Serie D
0
100%
Results
Finals
20.1118:50
Santa Cruz
Tupi
0
2
FT
13.1118:50
Tupi
Santa Cruz
1
0
FT
Semi-finals
06.1119:00
Tupi
Oeste
3
1
FT
02.1118:00
Oeste
Tupi
0
3
FT
Quarter-finals
30.1019:00
Anapolina
Tupi
2
2
FT
Semi-finals
30.1019:00
Cuiabá
Santa Cruz
1
2
FT
Quarter-finals
26.1022:30
Tupi
Anapolina
4
1
FT
Tables
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Cuiabá | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 19:11 | +8 | W W D L W |
2
|
Peñarol | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 | L W D W W |
3
|
Plácido de Castro | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 16:9 | +7 | W D D L L |
4
|
Nacional AM | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 9:14 | -5 | W L L W L |
5
|
SE Vila Aurora | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7:18 | -11 | L L W L L |
Legends:
Final Series
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Independente PA | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 12:10 | +2 | W W W D L |
2
|
Sampaio Corrêa | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 17:8 | +9 | D L W L W |
3
|
Trem | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8:11 | -3 | L W D D L |
4
|
São Raimundo | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 | D D W D W |
5
|
Comercial AC | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6:15 | -9 | L L L D L |
Legends:
Final Series
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
SC Santa Cruz | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 9:6 | +3 | W W D W L |
2
|
Santa Cruz | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 | W L W D W |
3
|
Guarani de Juazeiro | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 7:4 | +3 | L W L W D |
4
|
Alecrim | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 7:12 | -5 | L W L L W |
5
|
CA Porto | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6:11 | -5 | L L W L L |
Legends:
Final Series
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Coruripe | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 13:11 | +2 | D W W L L |
2
|
Treze | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 14:11 | +3 | L W L W W |
3
|
Bahia de Feira | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 12:9 | +3 | W L L W L |
4
|
SE River Plate | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10:12 | -2 | L D W L D |
5
|
Vitória da Conquista | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6:12 | -6 | W W L L D |
Legends:
Final Series
Group 5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Tupi | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 10:8 | +2 | W L W L W |
2
|
Anapolina | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 15:11 | +4 | W W W L L |
3
|
Itumbiara | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13:10 | +3 | L W D W W |
4
|
Gama | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | L L D W L |
5
|
Tocantinópolis | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 10:18 | -8 | L W L L L |
Legends:
Final Series
Group 6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Villa Nova | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 11:6 | +5 | L L W D W |
2
|
Volta Redonda | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 11:3 | +8 | W W W D D |
3
|
Sendas EC | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13:7 | +6 | W W L D L |
4
|
Formosa | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5:12 | -7 | L D W L D |
5
|
São Mateus | 3 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 7:19 | -12 | L D L D L |
Legends:
Final Series
Group 7
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Oeste | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 12:8 | +4 | W W L D W |
2
|
Mirassol | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | L W W D D |
3
|
CE Nova Esperança | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 15:13 | +2 | L W L W L |
4
|
Operário PR | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7:9 | -2 | W L W W L |
5
|
Cerâmica AC | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6:9 | -3 | L L L L D |
Legends:
Final Series
Group 8
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Juventude | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 19:7 | +12 | W W W D W |
2
|
Cianorte | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | D L L W W |
3
|
Brusque | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 6:11 | -5 | L W L W W |
4
|
Metropolitano | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 14:16 | -2 | L W L L L |
5
|
Cruzeiro RS | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6:11 | -5 | D W L D L |
Legends:
Final Series
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Plácido de Castro | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12:1 | +11 | W D W W |
2 (1) | Cuiabá | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13:5 | +8 | W D W W |
3 (2) | Peñarol | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | W W W L |
4 (5) | SE Vila Aurora | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | L W D D |
5 (4) | Nacional AM | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | L W L D |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Sampaio Corrêa | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13:2 | +11 | D W W W |
2 (1) | Independente PA | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | W W D W |
3 (3) | Trem | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | W D W W |
4 (5) | Comercial AC | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | L L W W |
5 (4) | São Raimundo | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | D D W L |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SC Santa Cruz | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W D W W |
2 (2) | Santa Cruz | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W W W D |
3 (3) | Guarani de Juazeiro | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:2 | +5 | W W L W |
4 (4) | Alecrim | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | W L W L |
5 (5) | CA Porto | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | L W D D |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Treze | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11:5 | +6 | W W W W |
2 (1) | Coruripe | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | D W W W |
3 (4) | SE River Plate | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 | L W W L |
4 (3) | Bahia de Feira | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 | L W L W |
5 (5) | Vitória da Conquista | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | W L D L |
Group 5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tupi | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W W W D |
2 (3) | Itumbiara | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | W W W L |
3 (2) | Anapolina | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 | W W L D |
4 (5) | Tocantinópolis | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 | W L W L |
5 (4) | Gama | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | L D W D |
Group 6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Volta Redonda | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:2 | +7 | W W W L |
2 (1) | Villa Nova | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | L W W W |
3 (4) | Formosa | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | L W D W |
4 (3) | Sendas EC | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | W D L D |
5 (5) | São Mateus | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5:8 | -3 | D D L D |
Group 7
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | CE Nova Esperança | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12:5 | +7 | W W W D |
2 (2) | Mirassol | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W D D W |
3 (1) | Oeste | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 | W L L W |
4 (4) | Operário PR | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | W W L L |
5 (5) | Cerâmica AC | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 | L L W D |
Group 8
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Juventude | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 | W D W W |
2 (2) | Cianorte | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | L W W W |
3 (3) | Brusque | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | L L W D |
4 (4) | Metropolitano | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | L L L W |
5 (5) | Cruzeiro RS | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | D L L L |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cuiabá | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | W L L W |
2 (2) | Peñarol | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | L D D W |
3 (4) | Nacional AM | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | W L L L |
4 (3) | Plácido de Castro | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | D L L D |
5 (5) | SE Vila Aurora | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:13 | -11 | L L L D |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | São Raimundo | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | D W D L |
2 (1) | Independente PA | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | W D L L |
3 (2) | Sampaio Corrêa | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 | L L L W |
4 (5) | Comercial AC | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:9 | -7 | L D L L |
5 (3) | Trem | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:9 | -7 | L D L L |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SC Santa Cruz | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | W W L L |
2 (2) | Santa Cruz | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | L D D W |
3 (4) | Alecrim | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | L L L W |
4 (3) | Guarani de Juazeiro | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | L L D D |
5 (5) | CA Porto | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:6 | -6 | L L L L |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Bahia de Feira | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:5 | +2 | W L L W |
2 (1) | Coruripe | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | W L L W |
3 (2) | Treze | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | L L L W |
4 (5) | Vitória da Conquista | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | W L L L |
5 (4) | SE River Plate | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | D L D L |
Group 5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Anapolina | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | W L L W |
2 (3) | Itumbiara | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | L D W L |
3 (4) | Gama | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | L W L D |
4 (1) | Tupi | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | L L D W |
5 (5) | Tocantinópolis | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:11 | -9 | L L L D |
Group 6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Villa Nova | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | L D W W |
2 (3) | Sendas EC | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:4 | +5 | W L L W |
3 (2) | Volta Redonda | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W D D D |
4 (4) | Formosa | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | D L L D |
5 (5) | São Mateus | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:11 | -9 | L L L L |
Group 7
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Oeste | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | W D W D |
2 (2) | Mirassol | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | L W W L |
3 (4) | Operário PR | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | L W D L |
4 (3) | CE Nova Esperança | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | L L L W |
5 (5) | Cerâmica AC | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:5 | -4 | L L D L |
Group 8
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Juventude | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | W W W L |
2 (4) | Metropolitano | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 | W L L W |
3 (3) | Brusque | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | W W L L |
4 (2) | Cianorte | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:7 | -2 | D L W D |
5 (5) | Cruzeiro RS | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | W D L L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team