Serie D
0
100%
Results
Finals
16.1119:00
Tombense
Brasil de Pelotas
0
0
FT
09.1122:30
Brasil de Pelotas
Tombense
0
0
FT
Semi-finals
02.1119:00
Confiança
Tombense
1
1
FT
01.1121:00
Londrina
Brasil de Pelotas
2
2
FT
25.1022:30
Brasil de Pelotas
Londrina
3
1
FT
25.1019:00
Tombense
Confiança
1
0
FT
Quarter-finals
19.1019:00
Tombense
Moto Club MA
2
0
FT
Tables
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Rio Branco | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 18:7 | +11 | W L L W W |
2
|
Santos AP | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 16:12 | +4 | W W W L L |
3
|
Princesa Solimões | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 15:14 | +1 | L W L W W |
4
|
Atlético Acreano | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 15:14 | +1 | W L W W L |
5
|
Gênus | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 9:12 | -3 | L D W L W |
6
|
São Raimundo RR | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10:24 | -14 | L D L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Points corrections:
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Moto Club MA | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 15:9 | +6 | W W W D D |
2
|
Remo | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 15:10 | +5 | L W W W L |
3
|
Ríver | 9 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 16:9 | +7 | W L D W D |
4
|
Guarany de Sobral | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 9:20 | -11 | L L L L W |
5
|
Interporto | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9:16 | -7 | L L W L D |
Legends:
Next Round
Points corrections:
Ríver: -4
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Jacuipense | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14:10 | +4 | D L W L W |
2
|
Central | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 12:6 | +6 | W L W D L |
3
|
Coruripe | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | D W W D D |
4
|
Campinense | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | W L L L D |
5
|
Baraúnas | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8:14 | -6 | L W L W L |
Legends:
Next Round
Points corrections:
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Confiança | 18 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 16:5 | +11 | D W W W W |
2
|
Globo | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 15:9 | +6 | W W W L D |
3
|
CA Porto | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 | L D D W W |
4
|
Vitória da Conquista | 3 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 4:16 | -12 | D L L D L |
5
|
Ipatinga | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8:18 | -10 | D L L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Points corrections:
Group 5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Brasiliense | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 14:5 | +9 | W D D D D |
2
|
Anapolina | 13 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 12:8 | +4 | W W D D D |
3
|
Estrela do Norte | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 11:11 | 0 | D D W W L |
4
|
Itaporã FC | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5:16 | -11 | L L L D W |
5
|
Villa Nova | -9 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 11:13 | -2 | L L W L D |
Legends:
Next Round
Points corrections:
Villa Nova: -14
Group 6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Tombense | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 15:6 | +9 | W W W L W |
2
|
Operário FC | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 12:6 | +6 | W L W D W |
3
|
Luziânia | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 11:7 | +4 | L W D D W |
4
|
Goianésia | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8:16 | -8 | L L W D L |
5
|
Grêmio Barueri Futebol | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4:15 | -11 | L L L W L |
Legends:
Next Round
Points corrections:
Group 7
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Brasil de Pelotas | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 8:4 | +4 | W L D W W |
2
|
Ituano | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 10:8 | +2 | L W W W W |
3
|
Cabofriense | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 13:16 | -3 | W W L W L |
4
|
Maringá | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11:8 | +3 | W D L L L |
5
|
Guarani de Palhoça | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8:14 | -6 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Points corrections:
Group 8
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Londrina | 18 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 | D W D D W |
2
|
Metropolitano | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 16:10 | +6 | W D D W D |
3
|
Penapolense | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 11:6 | +5 | W W D L L |
4
|
Pelotas | 7 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 10:16 | -6 | L W L D D |
5
|
Boavista | 3 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 6:18 | -12 | L L L D L |
Legends:
Next Round
Points corrections:
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rio Branco | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | L W D W W |
2 (4) | Atlético Acreano | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | W W L W D |
3 (3) | Princesa Solimões | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | L W W W D |
4 (5) | Gênus | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | D W W L W |
5 (2) | Santos AP | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:4 | +4 | W W L L W |
6 (6) | São Raimundo RR | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:13 | -6 | L L W L W |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Ríver | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 | W W D D |
2 (1) | Moto Club MA | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9:6 | +3 | W D W D |
3 (2) | Remo | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | W W L D |
4 (5) | Interporto | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | L W D L |
5 (4) | Guarany de Sobral | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | L L W L |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Central | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:3 | +8 | W W W D |
2 (1) | Jacuipense | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | D W W W |
3 (5) | Baraúnas | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | W W D D |
4 (4) | Campinense | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | W L W D |
5 (3) | Coruripe | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | W D D L |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Confiança | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:3 | +8 | W W W D |
2 (2) | Globo | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | W W D W |
3 (3) | CA Porto | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | D W W W |
4 (4) | Vitória da Conquista | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | L D L D |
5 (5) | Ipatinga | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | D L L L |
Group 5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Brasiliense | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 | W D W W |
2 (3) | Estrela do Norte | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9:6 | +3 | D W D W |
3 (2) | Anapolina | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W D D D |
4 (4) | Itaporã FC | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | L D W L |
5 (5) | Villa Nova | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5:9 | -4 | L L L L |
Group 6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tombense | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11:1 | +10 | W W W W |
2 (2) | Operário FC | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | W W L W |
3 (3) | Luziânia | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:2 | +5 | W D W L |
4 (4) | Goianésia | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | L D W L |
5 (5) | Grêmio Barueri Futebol | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | L W L L |
Group 7
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Brasil de Pelotas | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W D W W |
2 (4) | Maringá | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | W L W W |
3 (2) | Ituano | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | W W W L |
4 (3) | Cabofriense | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | W W W L |
5 (5) | Guarani de Palhoça | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | L L D D |
Group 8
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Londrina | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | W D W W |
2 (3) | Penapolense | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | W D W D |
3 (2) | Metropolitano | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:5 | +3 | D W D W |
4 (4) | Pelotas | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 | W D L D |
5 (5) | Boavista | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0:9 | -9 | L L L D |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rio Branco | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:2 | +7 | W L W W D |
2 (2) | Santos AP | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | W L L W D |
3 (3) | Princesa Solimões | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | W L L W L |
4 (4) | Atlético Acreano | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | L W D L L |
5 (5) | Gênus | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:8 | -5 | L L W L L |
6 (6) | São Raimundo RR | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:11 | -8 | D L L L L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Moto Club MA | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | W W D D |
2 (2) | Remo | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | L W W D |
3 (3) | Ríver | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | L D D W |
4 (4) | Guarany de Sobral | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:12 | -8 | L L W L |
5 (5) | Interporto | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 | L L L D |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Coruripe | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | D W L D |
2 (1) | Jacuipense | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | L L D W |
3 (2) | Central | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | L D L D |
4 (4) | Campinense | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | L L D D |
5 (5) | Baraúnas | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:12 | -11 | L L L L |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Confiança | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | D W D W |
2 (2) | Globo | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 | W L W L |
3 (3) | CA Porto | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | L D W D |
4 (5) | Ipatinga | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:11 | -7 | L L L D |
5 (4) | Vitória da Conquista | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:10 | -8 | D L L L |
Group 5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Anapolina | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | W D L W |
2 (1) | Brasiliense | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | D D D W |
3 (5) | Villa Nova | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | L W D D |
4 (3) | Estrela do Norte | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | D W L L |
5 (4) | Itaporã FC | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:12 | -8 | L L L W |
Group 6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Operário FC | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 | L D W W |
2 (3) | Luziânia | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | L D W W |
3 (1) | Tombense | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | W L L W |
4 (4) | Goianésia | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:11 | -6 | L W L L |
5 (5) | Grêmio Barueri Futebol | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:8 | -8 | L L L L |
Group 7
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Brasil de Pelotas | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:3 | 0 | L W L W |
2 (2) | Ituano | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | L W D L |
3 (5) | Guarani de Palhoça | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | L L L W |
4 (3) | Cabofriense | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7:12 | -5 | W L L L |
5 (4) | Maringá | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | D L L D |
Group 8
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Londrina | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | D D W W |
2 (2) | Metropolitano | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8:5 | +3 | W D L L |
3 (3) | Penapolense | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | W L L D |
4 (5) | Boavista | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | L D D L |
5 (4) | Pelotas | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:9 | -5 | L L D D |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team