Sul-Matogrossense
0
100%
Results
Quarter-finals
17.0320:00
Costa Rica
Dourados Atlético
0
0
FT
17.0320:00
Portuguesa MS
Aquidauanense
2
2
FT
17.0319:30
Ivinhema FC
Operário FC MS
0
1
FT
16.0322:00
Corumbaense FC
Coxim AC
4
2
FT
Gameweek 10 (1st Phase)
09.0319:00
Aquidauanense
Corumbaense FC
3
2
FT
09.0319:00
Operário FC MS
Portuguesa MS
1
0
FT
09.0319:00
Dourados Atlético
Ivinhema FC
1
0
FT
Upcoming matches
Quarter-finals
23.0319:00
Coxim AC
Corumbaense FC
Preview
23.0321:00
Aquidauanense
Portuguesa MS
Preview
24.0319:30
Dourados Atlético
Costa Rica
Preview
24.0320:00
Operário FC MS
Ivinhema FC
Preview
Semi-finals
31.0319:00
Semi-finals A
Semi-finals B
31.0319:00
Semi-finals A
Semi-finals B
07.0419:00
Semi-finals A
Semi-finals B
Tables
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Operário FC MS | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 14:3 | +11 | W W D W D |
2
|
Coxim AC | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 12:10 | +2 | D W D L W |
3
|
Portuguesa MS | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 10:9 | +1 | L W D W D |
4
|
Costa Rica | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8:7 | +1 | D L D W L |
5
|
Náutico MS | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6:21 | -15 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Quarter-finals
Relegation
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Dourados Atlético | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 | W D D W W |
2
|
Aquidauanense | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 13:8 | +5 | W L W D D |
3
|
Corumbaense FC | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 12:13 | -1 | L W D L D |
4
|
Ivinhema FC | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 12:16 | -4 | L W L L L |
5
|
Novoperário | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7:13 | -6 | D L D W L |
Legends:
Quarter-finals
Relegation
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Operário FC MS | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | W W W W |
2 (3) | Portuguesa MS | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | D W D W |
3 (2) | Coxim AC | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7:5 | +2 | D D W D |
4 (4) | Costa Rica | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | L W L W |
5 (5) | Náutico MS | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5:12 | -7 | L L L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Aquidauanense | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | W W W W |
2 (1) | Dourados Atlético | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | W D W W |
3 (4) | Ivinhema FC | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | W L D W |
4 (3) | Corumbaense FC | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | W L D W |
5 (5) | Novoperário | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | D D W D |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Operário FC MS | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | W D D W |
2 (2) | Coxim AC | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | W L W L |
3 (4) | Costa Rica | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | D D L W |
4 (3) | Portuguesa MS | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | L W L D |
5 (5) | Náutico MS | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:9 | -8 | L L L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dourados Atlético | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | D W W L |
2 (2) | Aquidauanense | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | L D D D |
3 (3) | Corumbaense FC | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 | L D D L |
4 (4) | Ivinhema FC | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:10 | -7 | L L L L |
5 (5) | Novoperário | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:9 | -7 | L L L L |