Sul-Matogrossense
0
100%
Results
Championship - Finals
23.06
Águia Negra
CE Nova Esperança
1
3
FT
20.06
CE Nova Esperança
Águia Negra
1
3
FT
Championship - Semi-finals
16.06
CE Nova Esperança
Chapadão
2
1
FT
16.06
Águia Negra
Operário FC MS
1
1
FT
09.06
Operário FC MS
Águia Negra
1
1
FT
09.06
Chapadão
CE Nova Esperança
2
3
FT
Regular Season
02.06
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
CA Mundo Novo
Costa Rica
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Águia Negra | 40 | 20 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 44:22 | +22 | W L W D L |
2
|
CE Nova Esperança | 37 | 20 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 50:30 | +20 | L D W W D |
3
|
Coxim AC | 35 | 20 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 40:22 | +18 | W L W W D |
4
|
Operário FC MS | 34 | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 48:28 | +20 | W D W D W |
5
|
Chapadão | 34 | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 45:30 | +15 | W W L L L |
6
|
Corumbaense FC | 32 | 20 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 40:24 | +16 | L D W W D |
7
|
CD Sete de Setembro | 28 | 20 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 30:23 | +7 | D L L D W |
8
|
Costa Rica | 27 | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 35:29 | +6 | W L D L D |
9
|
CA Paranaibense | 15 | 20 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 19:50 | -31 | D W D L D |
10
|
Rio Verde EC | 12 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 19:67 | -48 | L W W L L |
11
|
União Marambaia e Juventude Esporte Clube | 9 | 20 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 21:66 | -45 | L L L L D |
12
|
CA Mundo Novo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Champion Play-off
Points corrections:
Coxim AC: -3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Águia Negra | 30 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 30:4 | +26 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Coxim AC | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 26:8 | +18 | W W W W D |
3 (2) | CE Nova Esperança | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 31:13 | +18 | D W W L W |
4 (6) | Corumbaense FC | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 30:11 | +19 | W D W W W |
5 (4) | Operário FC MS | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 35:11 | +24 | W D W W W |
6 (5) | Chapadão | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 22:9 | +13 | W L L W W |
7 (8) | Costa Rica | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 24:15 | +9 | W L D W D |
8 (7) | CD Sete de Setembro | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 14:9 | +5 | D L D D D |
9 (9) | CA Paranaibense | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10:17 | -7 | W D D L W |
10 (10) | Rio Verde EC | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 14:20 | -6 | W W L L L |
11 (11) | União Marambaia e Juventude Esporte Clube | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 13:25 | -12 | L L D D L |
12 (12) | CA Mundo Novo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Chapadão | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 23:21 | +2 | W L W D D |
2 (2) | CE Nova Esperança | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 19:17 | +2 | L D W W L |
3 (4) | Operário FC MS | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13:17 | -4 | D W W D L |
4 (3) | Coxim AC | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 14:14 | 0 | L W D L W |
5 (7) | CD Sete de Setembro | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 16:14 | +2 | L W D D W |
6 (6) | Corumbaense FC | 11 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 10:13 | -3 | L D W D D |
7 (8) | Costa Rica | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | L D W L L |
8 (1) | Águia Negra | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 14:18 | -4 | L D L L L |
9 (9) | CA Paranaibense | 3 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 9:33 | -24 | D L D L L |
10 (10) | Rio Verde EC | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 5:47 | -42 | L L L W L |
11 (12) | CA Mundo Novo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (11) | União Marambaia e Juventude Esporte Clube | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 8:41 | -33 | L L L L L |