Sul-Matogrossense
0
100%
Results
Championship - Finals
22.0719:00
Ivinhema FC
CE Naviraiense
1
2
FT
15.0719:00
CE Naviraiense
Ivinhema FC
0
0
FT
3rd Phase
12.0719:00
Ivinhema FC
Itaporã FC
2
1
FT
08.0719:00
CE Naviraiense
Águia Negra
1
1
FT
05.0721:00
Águia Negra
Ivinhema FC
0
2
FT
01.0719:00
Itaporã FC
CE Naviraiense
0
0
FT
28.0621:30
Águia Negra
Itaporã FC
1
1
FT
Tables
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CE Naviraiense | 34 | 16 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 36:14 | +22 | D W W W D |
2
|
Águia Negra | 33 | 16 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 35:18 | +17 | W D D W D |
3
|
Ivinhema FC | 30 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 33:14 | +19 | L W W D L |
4
|
CD Sete de Setembro | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 26:24 | +2 | D L W W L |
5
|
Aquidauanense | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 15:17 | -2 | L L W W D |
6
|
Corumbaense FC | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 22:22 | 0 | W W L W W |
7
|
Pantanal FC | 14 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 16:38 | -22 | W W D L L |
8
|
Comercial MS | 7 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 20:33 | -13 | W L L L L |
9
|
Maracaju AC | 7 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 19:42 | -23 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Relegation
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Itaporã FC | 36 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 40:13 | +27 | D D L W L |
2
|
CE Nova Andradina | 32 | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 32:22 | +10 | W L W W W |
3
|
CE Nova Esperança | 31 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 33:19 | +14 | D D W L D |
4
|
Costa Rica | 29 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 31:22 | +9 | W D W W W |
5
|
Misto EC | 27 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 23:13 | +10 | D W D W W |
6
|
CE União | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 23:33 | -10 | L W W L L |
7
|
Rio Verde EC | 13 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 22:42 | -20 | L D D L L |
8
|
Coxim AC | 12 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 15:30 | -15 | W L D L L |
9
|
Operário FC MS | 7 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 14:39 | -25 | L L L W L |
Legends:
Next Round
Relegation
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | CE Naviraiense | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 20:3 | +17 | W W D W W |
2 (2) | Águia Negra | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 23:9 | +14 | W W W W D |
3 (5) | Aquidauanense | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 11:4 | +7 | W W L W W |
4 (3) | Ivinhema FC | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 23:7 | +16 | W D W D W |
5 (6) | Corumbaense FC | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 18:10 | +8 | W W W L W |
6 (4) | CD Sete de Setembro | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 15:8 | +7 | D W W D L |
7 (7) | Pantanal FC | 8 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | W D L D D |
8 (8) | Comercial MS | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 11:12 | -1 | W L L L L |
9 (9) | Maracaju AC | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 12:19 | -7 | L L W W L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Itaporã FC | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 24:4 | +20 | D W W W W |
2 (2) | CE Nova Andradina | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 15:6 | +9 | W W W W D |
3 (3) | CE Nova Esperança | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 19:9 | +10 | D W L W W |
4 (4) | Costa Rica | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 17:13 | +4 | W D W W L |
5 (5) | Misto EC | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 13:7 | +6 | W W D D L |
6 (7) | Rio Verde EC | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 13:15 | -2 | D W W D W |
7 (6) | CE União | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 13:15 | -2 | W L W D L |
8 (8) | Coxim AC | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10:15 | -5 | W D L L W |
9 (9) | Operário FC MS | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4:21 | -17 | L L L L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | CE Naviraiense | 14 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 16:11 | +5 | D W W D D |
2 (2) | Águia Negra | 13 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 12:9 | +3 | D D D W W |
3 (3) | Ivinhema FC | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 10:7 | +3 | L W L W W |
4 (4) | CD Sete de Setembro | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 11:16 | -5 | L L W L W |
5 (6) | Corumbaense FC | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4:12 | -8 | L W D L L |
6 (5) | Aquidauanense | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4:13 | -9 | L L D L L |
7 (7) | Pantanal FC | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 8:29 | -21 | W L L W L |
8 (8) | Comercial MS | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 9:21 | -12 | L L L L L |
9 (9) | Maracaju AC | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7:23 | -16 | L L L L D |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Itaporã FC | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 16:9 | +7 | D L L W D |
2 (3) | CE Nova Esperança | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14:10 | +4 | D D L L W |
3 (4) | Costa Rica | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14:9 | +5 | W W L W L |
4 (2) | CE Nova Andradina | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 17:16 | +1 | W L W D L |
5 (5) | Misto EC | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 10:6 | +4 | D D W L W |
6 (6) | CE União | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 10:18 | -8 | L W L L L |
7 (9) | Operário FC MS | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 10:18 | -8 | L W L L D |
8 (8) | Coxim AC | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5:15 | -10 | L L L D L |
9 (7) | Rio Verde EC | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 9:27 | -18 | L D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ivinhema FC | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 18:10 | +8 | W D W D D |
2
|
CE Naviraiense | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 18:11 | +7 | W D W D W |
3
|
Águia Negra | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 18:13 | +5 | W W W D L |
4
|
Itaporã FC | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 14:7 | +7 | W W L D L |
5
|
Costa Rica | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 16:13 | +3 | L D W L D |
6
|
Misto EC | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13:16 | -3 | L W L D W |
7
|
CE Nova Esperança | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11:17 | -6 | L L L D W |
8
|
CD Sete de Setembro | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 14:17 | -3 | L L W W L |
9
|
CE Nova Andradina | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 15:22 | -7 | W D L D W |
10
|
Aquidauanense | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7:18 | -11 | L L L D L |
Legends:
Next Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Itaporã FC | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 | W D W W W |
2 (3) | Águia Negra | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10:3 | +7 | W W L W W |
3 (5) | Costa Rica | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12:4 | +8 | D W W W D |
4 (1) | Ivinhema FC | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 | W D W D W |
5 (2) | CE Naviraiense | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:8 | +3 | W D W L W |
6 (10) | Aquidauanense | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | D W D D W |
7 (9) | CE Nova Andradina | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 | W W L D D |
8 (8) | CD Sete de Setembro | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | L W W D L |
9 (6) | Misto EC | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 | W L D L W |
10 (7) | CE Nova Esperança | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | L L W L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | CE Naviraiense | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | D W W D L |
2 (1) | Ivinhema FC | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | D W W L D |
3 (7) | CE Nova Esperança | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 | L D L W W |
4 (3) | Águia Negra | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:10 | -2 | W D L D L |
5 (6) | Misto EC | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | L W D L D |
6 (4) | Itaporã FC | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:7 | -2 | W L L L L |
7 (8) | CD Sete de Setembro | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:10 | -5 | L W L L L |
8 (5) | Costa Rica | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 | L L D L D |
9 (9) | CE Nova Andradina | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6:15 | -9 | D L D L L |
10 (10) | Aquidauanense | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:16 | -14 | L L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ivinhema FC | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | W W D L W |
2
|
CE Naviraiense | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | D D D W D |
3
|
Itaporã FC | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | L D D W D |
4
|
Águia Negra | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4:11 | -7 | D L D L L |
Legends:
Final Series
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ivinhema FC | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W D W |
2 (2) | CE Naviraiense | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | D W D |
3 (3) | Itaporã FC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | D W D |
4 (4) | Águia Negra | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | CE Naviraiense | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | D D W |
2 (1) | Ivinhema FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | W L D |
3 (3) | Itaporã FC | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L D D |
4 (4) | Águia Negra | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | D L L |