Sul-Matogrossense
0
100%
Results
Championship - Finals
09.0719:00
Aquidauanense
CE Nova Esperança
2
0
FT
02.0719:00
CE Nova Esperança
Aquidauanense
3
1
FT
Championship - Semi-finals
25.0619:00
CE Nova Esperança
CE Naviraiense
1
1
FT
25.0619:00
Aquidauanense
Comercial MS
0
2
FT
18.0623:30
CE Naviraiense
CE Nova Esperança
0
0
FT
18.0621:00
Comercial MS
Aquidauanense
0
4
FT
Championship - Quarter-finals
12.0621:00
Águia Negra
Aquidauanense
2
3
FT
Tables
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Águia Negra | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 25:16 | +9 | W D L W W |
2
|
Ivinhema FC | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 18:14 | +4 | W D W W D |
3
|
CE Naviraiense | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 24:20 | +4 | L W W L W |
4
|
CD Sete de Setembro | 21 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 21:17 | +4 | D D W L L |
5
|
CA Mundo Novo | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 19:21 | -2 | D L D L W |
6
|
Itaporã FC | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 20:22 | -2 | L D L W L |
7
|
Corumbaense FC | 16 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 10:10 | 0 | W D D D D |
8
|
Ponta Porã SE | 7 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 9:26 | -17 | L D L D L |
Legends:
Next Round
Points corrections:
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CE Nova Esperança | 37 | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 45:11 | +34 | W W W W W |
2
|
Maracaju AC | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 29:19 | +10 | W W D W L |
3
|
Comercial MS | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 21:15 | +6 | W W L L W |
4
|
Aquidauanense | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 28:20 | +8 | L L W W D |
5
|
Chapadão | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 21:20 | +1 | L D D W D |
6
|
Saad EC | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 20:22 | -2 | W D W L L |
7
|
Rio Verde EC | 3 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 13:46 | -33 | L L L L W |
8
|
Operário FC MS | 1 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 17:41 | -24 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Points corrections:
Operário FC MS: -6
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | CE Naviraiense | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 15:5 | +10 | W W W W D |
2 (1) | Águia Negra | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 15:6 | +9 | D W W W W |
3 (6) | Itaporã FC | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 12:10 | +2 | D W L D W |
4 (5) | CA Mundo Novo | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 12:10 | +2 | D L W L W |
5 (2) | Ivinhema FC | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | W W D W D |
6 (7) | Corumbaense FC | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | W D D W D |
7 (4) | CD Sete de Setembro | 8 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 10:10 | 0 | D L D D D |
8 (8) | Ponta Porã SE | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4:13 | -9 | L L L L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | CE Nova Esperança | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 28:6 | +22 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Maracaju AC | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 21:8 | +13 | W W D W W |
3 (4) | Aquidauanense | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 18:4 | +14 | W W W D D |
4 (3) | Comercial MS | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 12:6 | +6 | W W W L D |
5 (5) | Chapadão | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 11:5 | +6 | D D W W W |
6 (6) | Saad EC | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | D L D W W |
7 (8) | Operário FC MS | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 9:18 | -9 | L L L L L |
8 (7) | Rio Verde EC | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 11:21 | -10 | L L W L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | CD Sete de Setembro | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 11:7 | +4 | D W L W W |
2 (2) | Ivinhema FC | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10:9 | +1 | D W W D L |
3 (1) | Águia Negra | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | W L W D D |
4 (5) | CA Mundo Novo | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7:11 | -4 | D L W L D |
5 (7) | Corumbaense FC | 4 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | D D L D D |
6 (6) | Itaporã FC | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8:12 | -4 | L L L L W |
7 (8) | Ponta Porã SE | 4 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 5:13 | -8 | D D L L D |
8 (3) | CE Naviraiense | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 9:15 | -6 | L L L L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | CE Nova Esperança | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 17:5 | +12 | W W W D W |
2 (3) | Comercial MS | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | L L D W L |
3 (2) | Maracaju AC | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8:11 | -3 | W D L D D |
4 (5) | Chapadão | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10:15 | -5 | L D W L L |
5 (6) | Saad EC | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 11:15 | -4 | W W L L L |
6 (4) | Aquidauanense | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 10:16 | -6 | L L D W L |
7 (8) | Operário FC MS | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 8:23 | -15 | L L L L L |
8 (7) | Rio Verde EC | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2:25 | -23 | L L L L L |