Sul-Matogrossense
0
100%
Results
Finals
03.0519:00
Ivinhema FC
Comercial MS
2
3
FT
26.0419:00
Comercial MS
Ivinhema FC
0
0
FT
Semi-finals
19.0419:00
Ivinhema FC
Corumbaense FC
2
0
FT
19.0419:00
CE Naviraiense
Comercial MS
2
3
FT
12.0419:00
Comercial MS
CE Naviraiense
1
1
FT
12.04
Corumbaense FC
Ivinhema FC
1
1
FT
Quarter-finals
05.0421:00
Ivinhema FC
Novoperário
3
0
FT
Tables
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Chapadão | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 22:13 | +9 | W W W D W |
2
|
Costa Rica | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 20:14 | +6 | L W L D D |
3
|
Novoperário | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 18:9 | +9 | W L L D W |
4
|
Comercial MS | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 9:15 | -6 | W L L W L |
5
|
Misto EC | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 6:17 | -11 | L D W D L |
6
|
CE Nova Esperança | 7 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 11:18 | -7 | L D W L D |
Legends:
Next Round
Relegation
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Águia Negra | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 19:15 | +4 | W D D W W |
2
|
Ivinhema FC | 15 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 15:8 | +7 | W D D W D |
3
|
CE Naviraiense | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 15:13 | +2 | D D L L D |
4
|
Corumbaense FC | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 12:11 | +1 | D W D L L |
5
|
CD Sete de Setembro | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | L D D W L |
6
|
Ubiratan Esporte Clube | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10:21 | -11 | L L W L W |
Legends:
Next Round
Relegation
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Novoperário | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14:4 | +10 | L W W W D |
2 (1) | Chapadão | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 | W W D W L |
3 (2) | Costa Rica | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 | L D W W D |
4 (4) | Comercial MS | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | L W L W D |
5 (6) | CE Nova Esperança | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | D W D D L |
6 (5) | Misto EC | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:11 | -7 | L W L W L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Ivinhema FC | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | W D D L W |
2 (4) | Corumbaense FC | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 | W L W D L |
3 (1) | Águia Negra | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:11 | -3 | D W W L L |
4 (3) | CE Naviraiense | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | D L L W D |
5 (5) | CD Sete de Setembro | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | D D L D L |
6 (6) | Ubiratan Esporte Clube | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:11 | -7 | L L D L D |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Costa Rica | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:7 | +4 | W L D W W |
2 (1) | Chapadão | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12:8 | +4 | W W D L D |
3 (4) | Comercial MS | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:10 | -6 | W L L L W |
4 (3) | Novoperário | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | W L D L D |
5 (5) | Misto EC | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | D D L L W |
6 (6) | CE Nova Esperança | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5:12 | -7 | L L L L D |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Águia Negra | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 | W D W W W |
2 (3) | CE Naviraiense | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | D D L W W |
3 (2) | Ivinhema FC | 7 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | D W D D D |
4 (5) | CD Sete de Setembro | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | L W L W D |
5 (4) | Corumbaense FC | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | D D L D W |
6 (6) | Ubiratan Esporte Clube | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | L W W L L |