Taca FPF U23
0
100%
Results
Finals
13.1018:30
Nacional AC Under 23
Independente Futebol Sao Joseense Under 23
1
2
FT
06.1018:30
Independente Futebol Sao Joseense Under 23
Nacional AC Under 23
0
1
FT
Gameweek 5 (2nd Phase)
29.0914:00
Independente Futebol Sao Joseense Under 23
Apucarana Sports Under 23
0
2
FT
29.0914:00
Auritânia Foz do Iguaçu FC Under 23
Nacional AC Under 23
0
1
FT
Gameweek 4 (2nd Phase)
22.0914:00
Nacional AC Under 23
AA Batel Under 23
2
0
FT
22.0914:00
Apucarana Sports Under 23
Auritânia Foz do Iguaçu FC Under 23
0
0
FT
Gameweek 3 (2nd Phase)
15.0914:00
AA Batel Under 23
Apucarana Sports Under 23
0
0
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Independente Futebol Sao Joseense Under 23 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | W D W W |
2
|
Apucarana Sports Under 23 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | L W D W |
3
|
Auritânia Foz do Iguaçu FC Under 23 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | D W L D |
4
|
Nacional AC Under 23 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | D W L L |
5
|
AA Batel Under 23 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | L L D L |
Legends:
Final
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Independente Futebol Sao Joseense Under 23 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | D W |
2 (3) | Auritânia Foz do Iguaçu FC Under 23 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | W L |
3 (4) | Nacional AC Under 23 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D L |
4 (2) | Apucarana Sports Under 23 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L D |
5 (5) | AA Batel Under 23 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Apucarana Sports Under 23 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W W |
2 (1) | Independente Futebol Sao Joseense Under 23 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W W |
3 (4) | Nacional AC Under 23 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | W L |
4 (3) | Auritânia Foz do Iguaçu FC Under 23 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | D D |
5 (5) | AA Batel Under 23 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Nacional AC Under 23 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 | W W W W |
2
|
Independente Futebol Sao Joseense Under 23 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | L W W L |
3
|
Apucarana Sports Under 23 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:6 | -4 | W D D L |
4
|
AA Batel Under 23 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | L D L W |
5
|
Auritânia Foz do Iguaçu FC Under 23 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0:4 | -4 | L D L L |
Legends:
Final
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Nacional AC Under 23 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W W |
2 (4) | AA Batel Under 23 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | D W |
3 (2) | Independente Futebol Sao Joseense Under 23 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L W |
4 (3) | Apucarana Sports Under 23 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:6 | -6 | D L |
5 (5) | Auritânia Foz do Iguaçu FC Under 23 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Nacional AC Under 23 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | W W |
2 (3) | Apucarana Sports Under 23 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W D |
3 (2) | Independente Futebol Sao Joseense Under 23 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | W L |
4 (5) | Auritânia Foz do Iguaçu FC Under 23 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D L |
5 (4) | AA Batel Under 23 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | L L |