Tocantinense
0
100%
Results
Championship - Finals
28.0620:00
Gurupi
Tocantins FC de Palmas
0
0
FT
21.0618:30
Tocantins FC de Palmas
Gurupi
1
0
FT
Championship - Semi-finals
14.0619:00
Gurupi
Palmas
P
3
2
1
1
FT
14.0619:00
Juventude EC
Tocantins FC de Palmas
1
2
FT
08.0621:30
Tocantins FC de Palmas
Juventude EC
1
0
FT
07.0619:00
Palmas
Gurupi
0
0
FT
2nd Phase
31.0519:00
Araguaína FR
Juventude EC
1
4
FT
Tables
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Gurupi | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 16:11 | +5 | W W W W L |
2
|
AA Alvorada | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 21:17 | +4 | L W L W W |
3
|
Palmas | 20 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 19:12 | +7 | W W D W W |
4
|
Juventude EC | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 12:15 | -3 | L D W W L |
5
|
Ipiranga de Aliança EC | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 17:19 | -2 | D D L L L |
6
|
Interporto | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 20:21 | -1 | L D W L W |
7
|
Paraíso EC | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 7:17 | -10 | D L L L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Tubarão EC | 24 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 17:8 | +9 | W L W W W |
2
|
Araguaína FR | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 17:9 | +8 | W L L D W |
3
|
Kaburé EC | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | L L W D L |
4
|
Tocantins FC de Palmas | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13:15 | -2 | W W D L W |
5
|
Tocantinópolis | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 14:15 | -1 | L W D L L |
6
|
ADR São José | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10:21 | -11 | L W L W L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | AA Alvorada | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 15:4 | +11 | W W W W D |
2 (3) | Palmas | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14:7 | +7 | W W W D W |
3 (1) | Gurupi | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | W W L D W |
4 (4) | Juventude EC | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 | D W L D W |
5 (6) | Interporto | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 13:11 | +2 | L W W L L |
6 (5) | Ipiranga de Aliança EC | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | D L D W D |
7 (7) | Paraíso EC | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:6 | -1 | D L L W W |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Araguaína FR | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:5 | +7 | W W W W D |
2 (1) | Tubarão EC | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | L W W W W |
3 (3) | Kaburé EC | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | L W D W W |
4 (4) | Tocantins FC de Palmas | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 | W W D D L |
5 (5) | Tocantinópolis | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:5 | +4 | W D L L W |
6 (6) | ADR São José | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:8 | -3 | L W L L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Gurupi | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9:6 | +3 | W W L L W |
2 (4) | Juventude EC | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:10 | -4 | L W W D L |
3 (3) | Palmas | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | W D D L D |
4 (5) | Ipiranga de Aliança EC | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 | D L L W L |
5 (6) | Interporto | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | D L W D L |
6 (2) | AA Alvorada | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:13 | -7 | L L L D D |
7 (7) | Paraíso EC | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2:11 | -9 | L L L L D |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tubarão EC | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 | W W W L W |
2 (2) | Araguaína FR | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 | L L D W W |
3 (4) | Tocantins FC de Palmas | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | W D L L L |
4 (3) | Kaburé EC | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | L L L W D |
5 (6) | ADR São José | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:13 | -8 | W L L D L |
6 (5) | Tocantinópolis | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5:10 | -5 | L L L D L |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Gurupi | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:7 | +3 | W W L L D |
2
|
AA Alvorada | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | D L W W L |
3
|
Tocantins FC de Palmas | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 | D L W D W |
4
|
Kaburé EC | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10:14 | -4 | L W L D D |
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Juventude EC | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11:3 | +8 | W W L W W |
2
|
Palmas | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | W D W L D |
3
|
Araguaína FR | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | L D W L L |
4
|
Tubarão EC | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | L L L W D |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | AA Alvorada | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | D W W |
2 (1) | Gurupi | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | W L W |
3 (4) | Kaburé EC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | W L D |
4 (3) | Tocantins FC de Palmas | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | L D W |
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Juventude EC | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | W W W |
2 (2) | Palmas | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | D W D |
3 (3) | Araguaína FR | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | L L D |
4 (4) | Tubarão EC | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | L L D |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Tocantins FC de Palmas | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | D W L |
2 (1) | Gurupi | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | W L D |
3 (2) | AA Alvorada | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | L W L |
4 (4) | Kaburé EC | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:9 | -5 | L D L |
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Juventude EC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | W L D |
2 (3) | Araguaína FR | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:1 | +2 | D W L |
3 (2) | Palmas | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | W L D |
4 (4) | Tubarão EC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | L W D |