Torneio Otavio Pinto Guimarães U20
0
100%
Results
Final
23.1117:00
Flamengo U20
Fluminense U20
0
0
FT
17.1112:00
Fluminense U20
Flamengo U20
0
1
FT
Gameweek 6 (2nd Phase)
10.1118:00
Flamengo U20
América FC (Rio de Janeiro) Under 20
4
0
FT
10.1118:00
Madureira U20
Olaria AC Under 20
2
1
FT
10.1112:00
Botafogo U20
Fluminense U20
0
2
FT
10.1112:00
Vasco da Gama U20
Audax Rio de Janeiro EC Under 20
5
1
FT
Gameweek 5 (2nd Phase)
07.1118:00
Olaria AC Under 20
América FC (Rio de Janeiro) Under 20
2
1
FT
Tables
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Flamengo U20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12:1 | +11 | W D W |
2
|
Audax Rio de Janeiro EC Under 20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | W W L |
3
|
Nova Iguaçu U20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | L D W |
4
|
AA Carapebus EC Under 20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:11 | -11 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Vasco da Gama U20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | D W W |
2
|
América FC (Rio de Janeiro) Under 20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | D W W |
3
|
Boavista U20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | D L L |
4
|
Bangu U20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | D L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Botafogo U20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | W W D |
2
|
Olaria AC Under 20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | W W D |
3
|
Duque de Caxias FC Under 20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | L L W |
4
|
EC Tigres do Brasil Under 20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:8 | -8 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Madureira U20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | D W W |
2
|
Fluminense U20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | W L W |
3
|
Serra Macaense FC Under 20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | D W L |
4
|
Sampaio Corrêa FE Under 20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:6 | -5 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Flamengo U20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11:0 | +11 | W W |
2 (2) | Audax Rio de Janeiro EC Under 20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
3 (3) | Nova Iguaçu U20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L D |
4 (4) | AA Carapebus EC Under 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vasco da Gama U20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | D W |
2 (2) | América FC (Rio de Janeiro) Under 20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
3 (3) | Boavista U20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D L |
4 (4) | Bangu U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Botafogo U20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W D |
2 (3) | Duque de Caxias FC Under 20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
3 (2) | Olaria AC Under 20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
4 (4) | EC Tigres do Brasil Under 20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 | L L |
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Fluminense U20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W W |
2 (1) | Madureira U20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | D W |
3 (3) | Serra Macaense FC Under 20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
4 (4) | Sampaio Corrêa FE Under 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Nova Iguaçu U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
2 (2) | Audax Rio de Janeiro EC Under 20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | W L |
3 (1) | Flamengo U20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
4 (4) | AA Carapebus EC Under 20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:10 | -10 | L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | América FC (Rio de Janeiro) Under 20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | D W |
2 (1) | Vasco da Gama U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
3 (4) | Bangu U20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | D L |
4 (3) | Boavista U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Olaria AC Under 20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W D |
2 (1) | Botafogo U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W |
3 (4) | EC Tigres do Brasil Under 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
4 (3) | Duque de Caxias FC Under 20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | L L |
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Madureira U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
2 (3) | Serra Macaense FC Under 20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D L |
3 (2) | Fluminense U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
4 (4) | Sampaio Corrêa FE Under 20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | L L |
Group E
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Flamengo U20 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | W D D W W |
2
|
Olaria AC Under 20 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | L W D W D |
3
|
Madureira U20 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 | W D W L L |
4
|
América FC (Rio de Janeiro) Under 20 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2:10 | -8 | L L L L D |
Legends:
Final
Group F
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Fluminense U20 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | W L W W D |
2
|
Vasco da Gama U20 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 13:9 | +4 | W W L L W |
3
|
Audax Rio de Janeiro EC Under 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:13 | -4 | L W D W D |
4
|
Botafogo U20 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:10 | -5 | L L D L L |
Legends:
Final
Group E
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Olaria AC Under 20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W W W |
2 (1) | Flamengo U20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | W D W |
3 (3) | Madureira U20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W D W |
4 (4) | América FC (Rio de Janeiro) Under 20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | L L D |
Group F
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Vasco da Gama U20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | W L W |
2 (1) | Fluminense U20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | L W W |
3 (3) | Audax Rio de Janeiro EC Under 20 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | D W D |
4 (4) | Botafogo U20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | L L W |
Group E
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Flamengo U20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D W L |
2 (3) | Madureira U20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | W L L |
3 (2) | Olaria AC Under 20 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L D D |
4 (4) | América FC (Rio de Janeiro) Under 20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | -6 | L L L |
Group F
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Fluminense U20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W W D |
2 (2) | Vasco da Gama U20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | W L L |
3 (3) | Audax Rio de Janeiro EC Under 20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:9 | -5 | L W L |
4 (4) | Botafogo U20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | D L L |