Elite U19
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 30 (Regular Season)
19.0615:00
POFK Botev Vratsa Under 19
PFK Litex Lovech Under 19
0
3
FT
19.0615:00
Slavia Sofia U19
Levski Sofia U19
2
2
FT
19.0615:00
PFC Chavdar Etropole Under 19
FK Pirin 2001 Blagoevgrad U19
1
0
FT
19.0615:00
FC Lyubimets 2007 Under 19
Cherno more U19
0
6
FT
19.0615:00
PFC Spartak 1918 Varna Under 19
PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo Under 19
3
0
FT
19.0615:00
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia Under 19
PSFC Chernomoretz Burgas Under 19
1
1
FT
19.0615:00
FK Velbazhd Kyustendil Under 19
FK Botev Plovdiv Under 19
0
2
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
PFK Litex Lovech Under 19 | 68 | 28 | 21 | 5 | 2 | 84:20 | +64 | W W W W L |
2
|
Cherno more U19 | 63 | 28 | 20 | 3 | 5 | 70:29 | +41 | W W W W W |
3
|
Levski Sofia U19 | 62 | 28 | 20 | 2 | 6 | 86:29 | +57 | D W L W W |
4
|
FK Botev Plovdiv Under 19 | 51 | 28 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 53:32 | +21 | W D W W L |
5
|
PSFC Chernomoretz Burgas Under 19 | 50 | 28 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 65:25 | +40 | D W L W W |
6
|
CSKA Sofia U19 | 50 | 28 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 70:44 | +26 | L W W W W |
7
|
FK Pirin 2001 Blagoevgrad U19 | 43 | 28 | 12 | 7 | 9 | 41:36 | +5 | L W W L D |
8
|
Slavia Sofia U19 | 39 | 28 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 49:42 | +7 | D L L L L |
9
|
PFC Chavdar Etropole Under 19 | 38 | 28 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 49:42 | +7 | W D L L W |
10
|
PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo Under 19 | 33 | 28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 51:64 | -13 | L W W W L |
11
|
PFC Spartak 1918 Varna Under 19 | 28 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 18 | 34:78 | -44 | W L W L L |
12
|
FK Velbazhd Kyustendil Under 19 | 19 | 28 | 5 | 4 | 19 | 29:74 | -45 | L L L L L |
13
|
FC Lyubimets 2007 Under 19 | 19 | 28 | 6 | 1 | 21 | 25:98 | -73 | L L L W L |
14
|
POFK Botev Vratsa Under 19 | 17 | 28 | 4 | 5 | 19 | 29:80 | -51 | L L L L L |
15
|
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia Under 19 | 15 | 28 | 4 | 3 | 21 | 21:63 | -42 | D L L L L |
Legends:
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | PFK Litex Lovech Under 19 | 40 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 53:8 | +45 | W W D W W |
2 (3) | Levski Sofia U19 | 39 | 14 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 60:6 | +54 | W L W W W |
3 (5) | PSFC Chernomoretz Burgas Under 19 | 32 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 47:8 | +39 | W W W D L |
4 (4) | FK Botev Plovdiv Under 19 | 32 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 35:10 | +25 | D W L W L |
5 (2) | Cherno more U19 | 32 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 42:18 | +24 | W W W W W |
6 (6) | CSKA Sofia U19 | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 43:21 | +22 | W W W D D |
7 (10) | PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo Under 19 | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 33:15 | +18 | W W W L D |
8 (7) | FK Pirin 2001 Blagoevgrad U19 | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 23:14 | +9 | W L W L L |
9 (9) | PFC Chavdar Etropole Under 19 | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 28:19 | +9 | W L W W W |
10 (11) | PFC Spartak 1918 Varna Under 19 | 19 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 22:26 | -4 | W L W W L |
11 (8) | Slavia Sofia U19 | 18 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 27:20 | +7 | D L L D W |
12 (12) | FK Velbazhd Kyustendil Under 19 | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 15:22 | -7 | L L L L W |
13 (13) | FC Lyubimets 2007 Under 19 | 12 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 18:39 | -21 | L L W L L |
14 (15) | PFC Lokomotiv Sofia Under 19 | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 14:31 | -17 | D L L L W |
15 (14) | POFK Botev Vratsa Under 19 | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 15:24 | -9 | L L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Cherno more U19 | 31 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 28:11 | +17 | W W W L W |
2 (1) | PFK Litex Lovech Under 19 | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 31:12 | +19 | W W L W D |
3 (6) | CSKA Sofia U19 | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 27:23 | +4 | L W W W W |
4 (3) | Levski Sofia U19 | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 26:23 | +3 | D W L W W |
5 (8) | Slavia Sofia U19 | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 22:22 | 0 | L L W D L |
6 (7) | FK Pirin 2001 Blagoevgrad U19 | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 18:22 | -4 | L W D L D |
7 (4) | FK Botev Plovdiv Under 19 | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 18:22 | -4 | W W L W L |
8 (5) | PSFC Chernomoretz Burgas Under 19 | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 18:17 | +1 | D L W W L |
9 (9) | PFC Chavdar Etropole Under 19 | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 21:23 | -2 | D L D W D |
10 (11) | PFC Spartak 1918 Varna Under 19 | 9 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 12:52 | -40 | L W L L L |
11 (10) | PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo Under 19 | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 18:49 | -31 | L W L D L |
12 (14) | POFK Botev Vratsa Under 19 | 7 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 14:56 | -42 | L L L L W |
13 (13) | FC Lyubimets 2007 Under 19 | 7 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 7:59 | -52 | L L W L L |
14 (12) | FK Velbazhd Kyustendil Under 19 | 5 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 14:52 | -38 | L L L W L |
15 (15) | PFC Lokomotiv Sofia Under 19 | 4 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 7:32 | -25 | L L L L L |