Elite U19
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 30 (Regular Season)
10.0513:00
FK Botev Plovdiv Under 19
Slavia Sofia U19
0
3
FT
10.0513:00
PSFC Chernomoretz Burgas Under 19
FK Velbazhd Kyustendil Under 19
3
2
FT
10.0513:00
PFC Svetkavitsa 1922 Targoviste Under 19
PFK Litex Lovech Under 19
0
0
FT
10.0513:00
PFC Chavdar Etropole Under 19
CSKA Sofia U19
1
1
FT
10.0513:00
Cherno more U19
Beroe Stara Zagora Under 19
1
1
FT
10.0513:00
Levski Sofia U19
FK Pirin 2001 Blagoevgrad U19
3
0
FT
10.0513:00
PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo Under 19
FC Lyubimets 2007 Under 19
6
2
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
PFK Litex Lovech Under 19 | 74 | 30 | 24 | 2 | 4 | 109:23 | +86 | D W W W W |
2
|
Levski Sofia U19 | 74 | 30 | 24 | 2 | 4 | 91:17 | +74 | W W W W W |
3
|
CSKA Sofia U19 | 67 | 30 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 75:20 | +55 | D W L W D |
4
|
Cherno more U19 | 67 | 30 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 59:25 | +34 | D W W W W |
5
|
FK Botev Plovdiv Under 19 | 57 | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 63:20 | +43 | L W L L W |
6
|
Beroe Stara Zagora Under 19 | 49 | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 55:33 | +22 | D W D W L |
7
|
PSFC Chernomoretz Burgas Under 19 | 44 | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 54:44 | +10 | W L W L W |
8
|
Slavia Sofia U19 | 44 | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 36:33 | +3 | W W W L D |
9
|
PFC Chavdar Etropole Under 19 | 40 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 51:37 | +14 | D L W L L |
10
|
PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo Under 19 | 36 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 36:50 | -14 | W D D L L |
11
|
Oskar EL Under 19 | 29 | 30 | 9 | 2 | 19 | 45:59 | -14 | W D L L W |
12
|
PFC Svetkavitsa 1922 Targoviste Under 19 | 26 | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 27:67 | -40 | D L D W W |
13
|
FK Pirin 2001 Blagoevgrad U19 | 25 | 30 | 8 | 1 | 21 | 20:66 | -46 | L L L L L |
14
|
FK Velbazhd Kyustendil Under 19 | 21 | 30 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 32:97 | -65 | L L L W L |
15
|
FC Lyubimets 2007 Under 19 | 19 | 30 | 6 | 1 | 23 | 29:124 | -95 | L L L W L |
16
|
PFC Spartak 1918 Varna Under 19 | 17 | 30 | 5 | 2 | 23 | 22:89 | -67 | L L D L L |
Legends:
Champion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | PFK Litex Lovech Under 19 | 42 | 15 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 72:8 | +64 | W W W L W |
2 (3) | CSKA Sofia U19 | 40 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 48:5 | +43 | W W W W W |
3 (2) | Levski Sofia U19 | 37 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 58:12 | +46 | W W L W W |
4 (6) | Beroe Stara Zagora Under 19 | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 38:10 | +28 | W W W L W |
5 (4) | Cherno more U19 | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 33:10 | +23 | D W W W W |
6 (5) | FK Botev Plovdiv Under 19 | 31 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 39:10 | +29 | L L W W W |
7 (7) | PSFC Chernomoretz Burgas Under 19 | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 33:17 | +16 | W W W D L |
8 (8) | Slavia Sofia U19 | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 20:14 | +6 | W W D W W |
9 (9) | PFC Chavdar Etropole Under 19 | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 32:15 | +17 | D W L L W |
10 (10) | PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo Under 19 | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 20:21 | -1 | W L W W L |
11 (15) | FC Lyubimets 2007 Under 19 | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 20:40 | -20 | L W W W L |
12 (12) | PFC Svetkavitsa 1922 Targoviste Under 19 | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 12:23 | -11 | D D W L L |
13 (13) | FK Pirin 2001 Blagoevgrad U19 | 15 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 7:28 | -21 | L L L L L |
14 (11) | Oskar EL Under 19 | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 22:28 | -6 | D L W L L |
15 (16) | PFC Spartak 1918 Varna Under 19 | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 16:41 | -25 | L D L L L |
16 (14) | FK Velbazhd Kyustendil Under 19 | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 16:36 | -20 | L W L L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Levski Sofia U19 | 37 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 33:5 | +28 | W W W W W |
2 (4) | Cherno more U19 | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 26:15 | +11 | W W W W W |
3 (1) | PFK Litex Lovech Under 19 | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 37:15 | +22 | D W W W W |
4 (3) | CSKA Sofia U19 | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 27:15 | +12 | D L D W W |
5 (5) | FK Botev Plovdiv Under 19 | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 24:10 | +14 | W L W W L |
6 (8) | Slavia Sofia U19 | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 16:19 | -3 | W L L L W |
7 (7) | PSFC Chernomoretz Burgas Under 19 | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 21:27 | -6 | L L L L L |
8 (10) | PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo Under 19 | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 16:29 | -13 | D D L W L |
9 (9) | PFC Chavdar Etropole Under 19 | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 19:22 | -3 | L L L L W |
10 (6) | Beroe Stara Zagora Under 19 | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 17:23 | -6 | D D L W L |
11 (11) | Oskar EL Under 19 | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 23:31 | -8 | W L W D L |
12 (14) | FK Velbazhd Kyustendil Under 19 | 12 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 16:61 | -45 | L L L W W |
13 (12) | PFC Svetkavitsa 1922 Targoviste Under 19 | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 15:44 | -29 | L W L L L |
14 (13) | FK Pirin 2001 Blagoevgrad U19 | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 13:38 | -25 | L L L L L |
15 (16) | PFC Spartak 1918 Varna Under 19 | 7 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 6:48 | -42 | L L L L L |
16 (15) | FC Lyubimets 2007 Under 19 | 3 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 9:84 | -75 | L L L L L |