First League
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 36 (Regular Season)
29.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Cherno more
Lovech
28.0514:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
2
FT
28.0514:00
Slavia Sofia
Montana
3
1
FT
28.0514:00
Beroe
Levski Sofia
2
1
FT
27.0515:00
Botev Plovdiv
Ludogorets
2
1
FT
Gameweek 35 (Regular Season)
22.0515:00
Ludogorets
Beroe
0
2
FT
22.0515:00
Levski Sofia
Slavia Sofia
0
1
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ludogorets | 70 | 32 | 21 | 7 | 4 | 55:21 | +34 | L L W W L |
2
|
Levski Sofia | 56 | 32 | 16 | 8 | 8 | 36:18 | +18 | L L W L W |
3
|
Beroe | 53 | 32 | 14 | 11 | 7 | 37:27 | +10 | W W W L D |
4
|
Slavia Sofia | 49 | 32 | 14 | 7 | 11 | 36:29 | +7 | W W L W D |
5
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 49 | 32 | 15 | 4 | 13 | 40:45 | -5 | W W W W W |
6
|
Cherno more | 38 | 32 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 36:45 | -9 | L W L W L |
7
|
Botev Plovdiv | 33 | 32 | 8 | 9 | 15 | 27:44 | -17 | W L L L D |
8
|
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 26 | 32 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 27:45 | -18 | L W L L D |
9
|
Montana | 21 | 32 | 4 | 9 | 19 | 23:43 | -20 | L L L W L |
10
|
Lovech | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
UEFA Europa League
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ludogorets | 39 | 16 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 30:10 | +20 | L W W W W |
2 (5) | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 38 | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 29:15 | +14 | W W W W W |
3 (2) | Levski Sofia | 34 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 24:7 | +17 | L L W D W |
4 (3) | Beroe | 28 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 20:12 | +8 | W D W L D |
5 (6) | Cherno more | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 18:19 | -1 | W W W D D |
6 (4) | Slavia Sofia | 23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 14:11 | +3 | W L W L D |
7 (7) | Botev Plovdiv | 23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 17:16 | +1 | W L D D W |
8 (9) | Montana | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 17:23 | -6 | L W L L L |
9 (8) | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 14 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 14:21 | -7 | L L D D L |
10 (10) | Lovech | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ludogorets | 31 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 25:11 | +14 | L W L D W |
2 (4) | Slavia Sofia | 26 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 22:18 | +4 | W D L L W |
3 (3) | Beroe | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 17:15 | +2 | W W L D W |
4 (2) | Levski Sofia | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 12:11 | +1 | L W W D D |
5 (6) | Cherno more | 14 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 18:26 | -8 | L L L L L |
6 (8) | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 12 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 13:24 | -11 | W L D W D |
7 (5) | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 11 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 11:30 | -19 | W W L D W |
8 (7) | Botev Plovdiv | 10 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 10:28 | -18 | L L L L L |
9 (9) | Montana | 6 | 16 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 6:20 | -14 | L L L D D |
10 (10) | Lovech | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team