Bulgaria Second League

13%
0
100%

Today's matches

Results

Gameweek 5 (Regular Season)
Gameweek 4 (Regular Season)

Upcoming matches

Gameweek 5 (Regular Season)
Gameweek 6 (Regular Season)

Tables

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Spartak Pleven 10 5 3 1 1 11:4 +7 W L D W W
2
Etar 9 5 2 3 0 7:4 +3 D W D D W
3
No team logo Minyor Pernik 8 5 2 2 1 9:4 +5 D D W L W
4
Strumska slava 8 4 2 2 0 6:3 +3 D W D W
5
Montana 8 5 2 2 1 7:5 +2 D W D W L
6
Dunav 7 5 2 1 2 7:6 +1 L L W D W
7
No team logo Yantra 2019 7 5 1 4 0 6:5 +1 W D D D D
8
No team logo Levski Krumovgrad 7 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 D L W W
9
Vitosha Bistritsa 7 5 2 1 2 6:7 -1 W L D L W
10
Maritsa Plovdiv 6 5 2 0 3 6:9 -3 W L L W L
11
No team logo Belasitsa 6 5 2 0 3 5:7 -2 L L W L W
12
No team logo Sportist Svoge 6 5 1 3 1 5:6 -1 D W D D L
13
Dobrudzha 1919 5 5 1 2 2 6:7 -1 L D D W L
14
No team logo Lovech 4 4 1 1 2 5:4 +1 D W L L
15
CSKA 1948 Sofia II 4 4 0 4 0 3:3 0 D D D D
16
Ludogorets II 4 4 1 1 2 2:6 -4 W L D L
17
Sozopol 3 5 1 0 4 2:12 -10 L W L L L
18
Botev Plovdiv II 2 4 0 2 2 2:4 -2 D L D L
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) No team logo Minyor Pernik 7 3 2 1 0 8:1 +7 D W W
2 (1) Spartak Pleven 7 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 W D W
3 (10) Maritsa Plovdiv 6 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 W W
4 (4) Strumska slava 6 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 W W
5 (5) Montana 6 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 W W L
6 (11) No team logo Belasitsa 6 3 2 0 1 3:2 +1 L W W
7 (8) No team logo Levski Krumovgrad 4 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 D W
8 (2) Etar 4 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 W D
9 (13) Dobrudzha 1919 4 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 D W
10 (16) Ludogorets II 4 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 W D
11 (9) Vitosha Bistritsa 4 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 L D W
12 (6) Dunav 3 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 L W
13 (14) No team logo Lovech 3 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 W L
14 (17) Sozopol 3 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 W L
15 (15) CSKA 1948 Sofia II 2 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 D D
16 (7) No team logo Yantra 2019 2 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 D D
17 (18) Botev Plovdiv II 2 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 D D
18 (12) No team logo Sportist Svoge 2 3 0 2 1 2:4 -2 D D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (7) No team logo Yantra 2019 5 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 W D D
2 (2) Etar 5 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 D D W
3 (6) Dunav 4 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 L D W
4 (12) No team logo Sportist Svoge 4 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 W D
5 (1) Spartak Pleven 3 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 L W
6 (9) Vitosha Bistritsa 3 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 W L
7 (8) No team logo Levski Krumovgrad 3 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 L W
8 (4) Strumska slava 2 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 D D
9 (5) Montana 2 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 D D
10 (15) CSKA 1948 Sofia II 2 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 D D
11 (13) Dobrudzha 1919 1 3 0 1 2 3:6 -3 L D L
12 (3) No team logo Minyor Pernik 1 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 D L
13 (14) No team logo Lovech 1 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 D L
14 (10) Maritsa Plovdiv 0 3 0 0 3 2:9 -7 L L L
15 (11) No team logo Belasitsa 0 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 L L
16 (16) Ludogorets II 0 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 L L
17 (18) Botev Plovdiv II 0 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 L L
18 (17) Sozopol 0 3 0 0 3 0:9 -9 L L L

Top scorers

Second League 2022/2023 live scores, results and tables

In this section you can find Bulgaria Second League 2022/2023 football live scores, results, tables and more. If you are looking for any other competition (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup or Supercup), fell free to check our main menu. At LiveFootball.info you can find football scores and results from all over the world.