Second League
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 34 (Round 1)
26.05
PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
Akademik Svishtov
2
2
FT
26.05
PFC Dunav Rousse
PFC Svetkavitsa 1922 Targoviste
0
0
FT
26.05
Belasitsa
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2
5
FT
26.05
Metalurg Pernik
Septemvri Sofia
2
2
FT
26.05
Marek
Pirin Blagoevgrad
2
0
FT
26.05
PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
Botev Vratsa
4
0
FT
26.05
Bdin
PFK Spartak Pleven
0
3
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
PFK Spartak Pleven | 81 | 32 | 26 | 3 | 3 | 92:25 | +67 | W L D W L |
2
|
Marek | 68 | 32 | 20 | 8 | 4 | 54:17 | +37 | W W W W W |
3
|
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 61 | 32 | 18 | 7 | 7 | 48:21 | +27 | L W D W L |
4
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 58 | 32 | 18 | 4 | 10 | 55:39 | +16 | W W L D L |
5
|
PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich | 57 | 32 | 17 | 6 | 9 | 52:37 | +15 | W L W W W |
6
|
FK Slanchev bryag | 54 | 32 | 16 | 6 | 10 | 51:36 | +15 | W D D D W |
7
|
PFC Svetkavitsa 1922 Targoviste | 54 | 32 | 17 | 3 | 12 | 47:36 | +11 | D W W W W |
8
|
PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo | 52 | 32 | 15 | 7 | 10 | 53:36 | +17 | D D W L W |
9
|
Botev Vratsa | 46 | 32 | 15 | 1 | 16 | 56:57 | -1 | L W W L W |
10
|
Belasitsa | 44 | 32 | 12 | 8 | 12 | 37:31 | +6 | L L D L W |
11
|
PFC Dunav Rousse | 41 | 32 | 12 | 5 | 15 | 35:38 | -3 | D W W L W |
12
|
Akademik Svishtov | 38 | 32 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 37:37 | 0 | D D L L W |
13
|
Septemvri Sofia | 37 | 32 | 9 | 10 | 13 | 39:47 | -8 | D D D W L |
14
|
Metalurg Pernik | 36 | 32 | 11 | 3 | 18 | 36:51 | -15 | D L D L L |
15
|
AFK Haskovo | 33 | 32 | 10 | 3 | 19 | 32:60 | -28 | W L L W L |
16
|
Bdin | 10 | 31 | 3 | 1 | 27 | 18:96 | -78 | L L L L L |
17
|
Dorostol | 1 | 31 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 10:88 | -78 | L L L L L |
18
|
FK Shumen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Marek | 46 | 16 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 36:5 | +31 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | PFK Spartak Pleven | 45 | 16 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 59:12 | +47 | L W W W W |
3 (7) | PFC Svetkavitsa 1922 Targoviste | 44 | 16 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 36:9 | +27 | W W W W W |
4 (5) | PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich | 43 | 16 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 34:7 | +27 | W W W W W |
5 (4) | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 43 | 16 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 36:13 | +23 | W D W W W |
6 (8) | PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo | 42 | 16 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 36:10 | +26 | D W W W W |
7 (3) | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 40 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 31:7 | +24 | W W D W W |
8 (6) | FK Slanchev bryag | 37 | 16 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 31:10 | +21 | W D W W D |
9 (9) | Botev Vratsa | 34 | 16 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 37:20 | +17 | W L D W L |
10 (11) | PFC Dunav Rousse | 34 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 26:9 | +17 | D W W W L |
11 (12) | Akademik Svishtov | 31 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 24:10 | +14 | D L W W W |
12 (14) | Metalurg Pernik | 30 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 29:15 | +14 | D D L D W |
13 (10) | Belasitsa | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 24:13 | +11 | L D W L D |
14 (15) | AFK Haskovo | 25 | 16 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 23:23 | 0 | W L W L L |
15 (13) | Septemvri Sofia | 24 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 19:14 | +5 | D W W W W |
16 (16) | Bdin | 10 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 11:37 | -26 | L L L L L |
17 (18) | FK Shumen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
18 (17) | Dorostol | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 7:39 | -32 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | PFK Spartak Pleven | 36 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 33:13 | +20 | W D L W W |
2 (2) | Marek | 22 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 18:12 | +6 | W W W L D |
3 (3) | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 17:14 | +3 | L D L W L |
4 (6) | FK Slanchev bryag | 17 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 20:26 | -6 | D D L W L |
5 (4) | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 19:26 | -7 | W L L D W |
6 (5) | PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich | 14 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 18:30 | -12 | L W L L D |
7 (10) | Belasitsa | 14 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 13:18 | -5 | L L W L L |
8 (13) | Septemvri Sofia | 13 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 20:33 | -13 | D D L L W |
9 (9) | Botev Vratsa | 12 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 19:37 | -18 | L W W L L |
10 (8) | PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo | 10 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 17:26 | -9 | D L L W D |
11 (7) | PFC Svetkavitsa 1922 Targoviste | 10 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 11:27 | -16 | D W L L L |
12 (15) | AFK Haskovo | 8 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 9:37 | -28 | L L L L D |
13 (12) | Akademik Svishtov | 7 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 13:27 | -14 | D L W L L |
14 (11) | PFC Dunav Rousse | 7 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 9:29 | -20 | W L D L L |
15 (14) | Metalurg Pernik | 6 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 7:36 | -29 | L L L L W |
16 (17) | Dorostol | 1 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 3:49 | -46 | L L L L L |
17 (18) | FK Shumen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
18 (16) | Bdin | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 7:59 | -52 | L L L L L |