Second League
0
100%
Results
Round 1
27.05
Akademik Svishtov
OFK Pomorie
0
2
FT
27.05
PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
PFC Svetkavitsa 1922 Targoviste
3
5
FT
27.05
PFK Minyor Pernik
PFC Botev 1912 Plovdiv
0
1
FT
27.05
PFC Etar 1924 Veliko Târnovo
PFK Spartak Pleven
3
2
FT
27.05
Dorostol
FK Chernomorets Burgas
1
1
FT
27.05
Rilski sportist
PFK Chernomorets Burgas Sofia
4
0
FT
27.05
Vihren
PFC Panayot Volov
5
1
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Vihren | 69 | 30 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 57:21 | +36 | W D W W W |
2
|
PFC Botev 1912 Plovdiv | 68 | 30 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 64:21 | +43 | W W W W D |
3
|
Pirin 1922 | 67 | 30 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 63:18 | +45 | W D D W W |
4
|
PFK Spartak Pleven | 61 | 30 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 60:27 | +33 | L W W W W |
5
|
Rilski sportist | 51 | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 47:35 | +12 | W L W L L |
6
|
PFC Svetkavitsa 1922 Targoviste | 48 | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 48:45 | +3 | W W D L W |
7
|
PFK Minyor Pernik | 41 | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 46:42 | +4 | L L W L L |
8
|
OFK Pomorie | 40 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 38:39 | -1 | W W D W L |
9
|
PFC Panayot Volov | 40 | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 43:45 | -2 | L W L W L |
10
|
PFC Etar 1924 Veliko Târnovo | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 38:44 | -6 | W W L D W |
11
|
FK Chernomorets Burgas | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 29:40 | -11 | D W L D W |
12
|
PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich | 35 | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 34:53 | -19 | L L L L D |
13
|
Dorostol | 25 | 30 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 24:43 | -19 | D L D L D |
14
|
Akademik Svishtov | 24 | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 21:52 | -31 | L L W L L |
15
|
PFK Chernomorets Burgas Sofia | 19 | 30 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 29:64 | -35 | L L L W L |
16
|
Lokomotiv GO | 13 | 30 | 4 | 1 | 25 | 17:69 | -52 | L L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vihren | 41 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 37:8 | +29 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | PFC Botev 1912 Plovdiv | 40 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 45:9 | +36 | W W W W W |
3 (3) | Pirin 1922 | 39 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 40:6 | +34 | D W W W W |
4 (4) | PFK Spartak Pleven | 37 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 35:10 | +25 | W W W W L |
5 (5) | Rilski sportist | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 26:6 | +20 | W W L W W |
6 (6) | PFC Svetkavitsa 1922 Targoviste | 34 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 30:15 | +15 | W D W D L |
7 (9) | PFC Panayot Volov | 30 | 15 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 29:19 | +10 | W W W W L |
8 (7) | PFK Minyor Pernik | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 27:16 | +11 | L W L D W |
9 (12) | PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 26:22 | +4 | L L D D L |
10 (11) | FK Chernomorets Burgas | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 15:12 | +3 | W D W W W |
11 (8) | OFK Pomorie | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 20:16 | +4 | W W L L D |
12 (10) | PFC Etar 1924 Veliko Târnovo | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 26:23 | +3 | W L W D W |
13 (13) | Dorostol | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 17:13 | +4 | D D D D W |
14 (14) | Akademik Svishtov | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 15:19 | -4 | L W L L W |
15 (15) | PFK Chernomorets Burgas Sofia | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 19:29 | -10 | L W L W L |
16 (16) | Lokomotiv GO | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 9:19 | -10 | L L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Pirin 1922 | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 23:12 | +11 | W D W W W |
2 (1) | Vihren | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 20:13 | +7 | D W W D W |
3 (2) | PFC Botev 1912 Plovdiv | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 19:12 | +7 | W W D W W |
4 (4) | PFK Spartak Pleven | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 25:17 | +8 | L W W L W |
5 (8) | OFK Pomorie | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 18:23 | -5 | W D W L L |
6 (5) | Rilski sportist | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 21:29 | -8 | L L L D W |
7 (10) | PFC Etar 1924 Veliko Târnovo | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 12:21 | -9 | W D L D L |
8 (6) | PFC Svetkavitsa 1922 Targoviste | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 18:30 | -12 | W L L L L |
9 (11) | FK Chernomorets Burgas | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 14:28 | -14 | D L W D W |
10 (7) | PFK Minyor Pernik | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 19:26 | -7 | L L D W L |
11 (9) | PFC Panayot Volov | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 14:26 | -12 | L L L D D |
12 (12) | PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich | 9 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 8:31 | -23 | L L L L L |
13 (15) | PFK Chernomorets Burgas Sofia | 6 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 10:35 | -25 | L L L L L |
14 (14) | Akademik Svishtov | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 6:33 | -27 | L L L L L |
15 (13) | Dorostol | 4 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 7:30 | -23 | L L D L L |
16 (16) | Lokomotiv GO | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 8:50 | -42 | L L L L L |