Second League
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 26 (Regular Season)
17.0515:00
FK Botev Galabovo
FK Kaliakra 1923 Kavarna
0
0
FT
17.0515:00
Dobrudzha 1919
Pirin Razlog
4
0
FT
17.0515:00
Spartak Varna
Vitosha Bistritsa
2
1
FT
17.0515:00
Montana
Marek
3
1
FT
17.0515:00
Botev Vratsa
Dunav
3
0
FT
17.0515:00
Akademik Svishtov
FC Rakovski 2011
0
2
FT
17.0515:00
Bansko
AFK Haskovo
0
2
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Marek | 54 | 26 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 40:17 | +23 | L W L D D |
2
|
AFK Haskovo | 46 | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 35:20 | +15 | W W L L L |
3
|
Dobrudzha 1919 | 46 | 26 | 12 | 10 | 4 | 33:20 | +13 | W W W D D |
4
|
Montana | 44 | 26 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 36:24 | +12 | W W W L W |
5
|
Bansko | 42 | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 40:24 | +16 | L W W W L |
6
|
Botev Vratsa | 38 | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 32:23 | +9 | W L W L W |
7
|
Pirin Razlog | 36 | 26 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 30:43 | -13 | L D W W D |
8
|
Spartak Varna | 34 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 24:29 | -5 | W L D W D |
9
|
FC Rakovski 2011 | 32 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 28:35 | -7 | W L L W D |
10
|
Vitosha Bistritsa | 28 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 22:24 | -2 | L L L L W |
11
|
FK Kaliakra 1923 Kavarna | 28 | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 23:34 | -11 | D L L W L |
12
|
FK Botev Galabovo | 28 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 20:31 | -11 | D W W L W |
13
|
Dunav | 27 | 26 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 24:32 | -8 | L L D W D |
14
|
Akademik Svishtov | 15 | 26 | 3 | 6 | 17 | 12:43 | -31 | L D L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Marek | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 24:6 | +18 | W D W W W |
2 (2) | AFK Haskovo | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 21:8 | +13 | W L W W W |
3 (4) | Montana | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 22:9 | +13 | W W W L D |
4 (6) | Botev Vratsa | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 21:9 | +12 | W W D W W |
5 (7) | Pirin Razlog | 25 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 20:11 | +9 | D W D W W |
6 (3) | Dobrudzha 1919 | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 15:9 | +6 | W W D D D |
7 (13) | Dunav | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 17:14 | +3 | L W L W W |
8 (12) | FK Botev Galabovo | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 14:12 | +2 | D W W L L |
9 (11) | FK Kaliakra 1923 Kavarna | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 11:12 | -1 | L W L W L |
10 (5) | Bansko | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 20:17 | +3 | L W W L W |
11 (9) | FC Rakovski 2011 | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 16:16 | 0 | L W W W L |
12 (8) | Spartak Varna | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 13:16 | -3 | W D D L W |
13 (10) | Vitosha Bistritsa | 13 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10:8 | +2 | L L W D D |
14 (14) | Akademik Svishtov | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 7:21 | -14 | L L L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Bansko | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 20:7 | +13 | W W L W L |
2 (3) | Dobrudzha 1919 | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 18:11 | +7 | W D L W D |
3 (1) | Marek | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 16:11 | +5 | L L D D L |
4 (4) | Montana | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 14:15 | -1 | W L D D W |
5 (8) | Spartak Varna | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 11:13 | -2 | L W L W W |
6 (2) | AFK Haskovo | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 14:12 | +2 | W L L L D |
7 (9) | FC Rakovski 2011 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 12:19 | -7 | W L D D W |
8 (10) | Vitosha Bistritsa | 15 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 12:16 | -4 | L L W L W |
9 (6) | Botev Vratsa | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 11:14 | -3 | L L W W D |
10 (11) | FK Kaliakra 1923 Kavarna | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 12:22 | -10 | D L L L L |
11 (7) | Pirin Razlog | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 10:32 | -22 | L W W L L |
12 (12) | FK Botev Galabovo | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 6:19 | -13 | W L L L L |
13 (13) | Dunav | 6 | 13 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 7:18 | -11 | L D D L L |
14 (14) | Akademik Svishtov | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 5:22 | -17 | D L L L L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team