Second League
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 34 (Regular Season)
23.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Ludogorets II
23.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Kariana Erden
Spartak Varna
23.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Septemvri Sofia
Lokomotiv GO
23.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Hebar 1918
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
23.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Neftohimik
Spartak Pleven
23.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Lovech
OFK Pomorie
23.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Chernomorets Balchik
Montana
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia | 55 | 21 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 59:18 | +41 | W W W W W |
2
|
Septemvri Sofia | 52 | 20 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 47:19 | +28 | W L W W W |
3
|
Montana | 42 | 21 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 40:17 | +23 | W L W W W |
4
|
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 | 39 | 21 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 34:18 | +16 | W W W L L |
5
|
Neftohimik | 33 | 21 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 35:29 | +6 | L W W L W |
6
|
Hebar 1918 | 33 | 21 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 35:30 | +5 | L W L W W |
7
|
Lovech | 32 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 29:15 | +14 | D W L D W |
8
|
Kariana Erden | 32 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 30:24 | +6 | W W W L W |
9
|
Lokomotiv GO | 29 | 21 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 32:30 | +2 | W L L L D |
10
|
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 25 | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 24:29 | -5 | D L L D D |
11
|
FK Botev Galabovo | 25 | 21 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 23:32 | -9 | D D L D W |
12
|
Ludogorets II | 24 | 21 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 20:25 | -5 | L W W W L |
13
|
Chernomorets Balchik | 22 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 15:27 | -12 | L L W D L |
14
|
Strumska slava | 22 | 21 | 7 | 1 | 13 | 21:34 | -13 | W L W W L |
15
|
Spartak Varna | 10 | 21 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 6:42 | -36 | D L L L L |
16
|
Spartak Pleven | 7 | 21 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 10:41 | -31 | L D L L L |
17
|
OFK Pomorie | 6 | 21 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 15:45 | -30 | L L L L D |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 31 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 35:4 | +31 | W W D W W |
2 (2) | Septemvri Sofia | 28 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 29:11 | +18 | W W W W D |
3 (3) | Montana | 27 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 30:9 | +21 | W W W W L |
4 (5) | Neftohimik | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 19:9 | +10 | W L D D W |
5 (4) | Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 18:7 | +11 | W W L D W |
6 (11) | FK Botev Galabovo | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 16:15 | +1 | D D W L W |
7 (9) | Lokomotiv GO | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 22:13 | +9 | W L D L W |
8 (8) | Kariana Erden | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 18:10 | +8 | W W L D W |
9 (6) | Hebar 1918 | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 16:9 | +7 | W W W L L |
10 (13) | Chernomorets Balchik | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 11:6 | +5 | W W D W D |
11 (7) | Lovech | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16:6 | +10 | W L L D W |
12 (14) | Strumska slava | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | W W L D W |
13 (12) | Ludogorets II | 14 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 11:11 | 0 | W W D D L |
14 (10) | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 14:17 | -3 | D L W L W |
15 (15) | Spartak Varna | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 4:16 | -12 | D L L L L |
16 (17) | OFK Pomorie | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7:17 | -10 | L L D L L |
17 (16) | Spartak Pleven | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5:17 | -12 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 24 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 24:14 | +10 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Septemvri Sofia | 24 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 18:8 | +10 | L W W W W |
3 (4) | Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 16:11 | +5 | W L D D L |
4 (7) | Lovech | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13:9 | +4 | D D W W L |
5 (3) | Montana | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 10:8 | +2 | L W W L D |
6 (6) | Hebar 1918 | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 19:21 | -2 | L L W D W |
7 (8) | Kariana Erden | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 12:14 | -2 | W L W D L |
8 (10) | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10:12 | -2 | L D D L W |
9 (12) | Ludogorets II | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 9:14 | -5 | L W L D D |
10 (5) | Neftohimik | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 16:20 | -4 | L W W W L |
11 (9) | Lokomotiv GO | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10:17 | -7 | L L W W D |
12 (14) | Strumska slava | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 8:20 | -12 | L W L L L |
13 (11) | FK Botev Galabovo | 5 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 7:17 | -10 | D L L D L |
14 (13) | Chernomorets Balchik | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4:21 | -17 | L L D L W |
15 (16) | Spartak Pleven | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5:24 | -19 | D L W D L |
16 (17) | OFK Pomorie | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 8:28 | -20 | L L L D L |
17 (15) | Spartak Varna | 2 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 2:26 | -24 | L L L L L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team