Women's League
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 18 (Regular Season)
31.0513:30
Oborishte Panagyurishte
Super Sport
0
3
FT
31.0513:30
Olympia
NSA Sofia
0
3
FT
31.0513:30
Enko Plovdiv
Varna
3
0
FT
31.0513:30
Sportika
Akademik Geo Milev
3
0
FT
Gameweek 12 (Regular Season)
30.0513:00
Super Sport
Beroe
5
0
FT
Gameweek 10 (Regular Season)
24.0510:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Varna
Oborishte Panagyurishte
Gameweek 17 (Regular Season)
17.0513:00
NSA Sofia
Sportika
4
0
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
NSA Sofia | 48 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 66:6 | +60 | W W W W W |
2
|
Super Sport | 42 | 16 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 65:12 | +53 | W W W W W |
3
|
Sportika | 36 | 16 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 51:12 | +39 | W L W W W |
4
|
Enko Plovdiv | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 24:31 | -7 | W L W L W |
5
|
Beroe | 17 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 26:30 | -4 | L W L W L |
6
|
Olympia | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 18:29 | -11 | L L L W L |
7
|
Akademik Geo Milev | 13 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 14:29 | -15 | L W L W L |
8
|
Varna | 10 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 18:35 | -17 | L L L L W |
9
|
Oborishte Panagyurishte | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1:99 | -98 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Champion
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | NSA Sofia | 24 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 32:4 | +28 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Super Sport | 21 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 44:7 | +37 | W W W W W |
3 (3) | Sportika | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 21:6 | +15 | W W W W L |
4 (4) | Enko Plovdiv | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 16:12 | +4 | W W W L L |
5 (6) | Olympia | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 11:13 | -2 | L L L L W |
6 (5) | Beroe | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10:13 | -3 | W W L W L |
7 (7) | Akademik Geo Milev | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | W W L D L |
8 (8) | Varna | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2:16 | -14 | L L D W L |
9 (9) | Oborishte Panagyurishte | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1:58 | -57 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | NSA Sofia | 24 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 34:2 | +32 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Super Sport | 21 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 21:5 | +16 | W W L W W |
3 (3) | Sportika | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 30:6 | +24 | L W W L W |
4 (4) | Enko Plovdiv | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8:19 | -11 | L L W W D |
5 (5) | Beroe | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 16:17 | -1 | L L L L L |
6 (6) | Olympia | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7:16 | -9 | L W D L L |
7 (8) | Varna | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 16:19 | -3 | L L W L L |
8 (7) | Akademik Geo Milev | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6:20 | -14 | L L L L W |
9 (9) | Oborishte Panagyurishte | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0:41 | -41 | L L L L L |