Ligue A
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 25 (Regular Season)
10.0313:30
Flambeau du Centre
Tigre Noir
2
1
FT
10.0313:00
Inter Star de Bujumbura
Olympic Star
0
1
FT
10.0311:00
Telaviv
Rukinzo
1
4
FT
09.0313:30
Vital'O
Aigle Noir
3
0
FT
09.0313:00
Kayanza United
Le Messager Ngozi
1
0
FT
09.0313:00
Musongati
Magara Young Boys
1
0
FT
09.0313:00
Moso Sugar
Bumamuru
1
0
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Vital'O | 64 | 25 | 20 | 4 | 1 | 45:6 | +39 | W W W W D |
2
|
Flambeau du Centre | 54 | 25 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 39:16 | +23 | W W D W L |
3
|
Musongati | 51 | 25 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 36:14 | +22 | W W D W W |
4
|
Rukinzo | 50 | 25 | 16 | 2 | 7 | 40:24 | +16 | W W L W L |
5
|
Le Messager Ngozi | 48 | 25 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 37:21 | +16 | L W W L W |
6
|
Aigle Noir | 46 | 25 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 33:23 | +10 | L W D W W |
7
|
Olympic Star | 40 | 25 | 10 | 10 | 5 | 31:20 | +11 | W W D D W |
8
|
Dynamik | 32 | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 39:38 | +1 | W L D L L |
9
|
Bumamuru | 31 | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 30:27 | +3 | L L W L L |
10
|
Lydia Ludic S4 Africa FC | 27 | 25 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 26:31 | -5 | L W D L D |
11
|
Moso Sugar | 24 | 25 | 5 | 9 | 11 | 26:34 | -8 | W L L D L |
12
|
Kayanza United | 24 | 25 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 23:33 | -10 | W L D L W |
13
|
Inter Star de Bujumbura | 23 | 25 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 21:39 | -18 | L L W D W |
14
|
Tigre Noir | 18 | 25 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 13:32 | -19 | L L L D L |
15
|
Telaviv | 17 | 25 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 25:59 | -34 | L L D L W |
16
|
Magara Young Boys | 5 | 25 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 19:66 | -47 | L L L W L |
Legends:
CAF Champions League
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vital'O | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 29:4 | +25 | W W D W W |
2 (2) | Flambeau du Centre | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 20:6 | +14 | W D L W W |
3 (3) | Musongati | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 15:4 | +11 | W W W W W |
4 (5) | Le Messager Ngozi | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 18:8 | +10 | W L W W W |
5 (4) | Rukinzo | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 20:11 | +9 | W L L W D |
6 (7) | Olympic Star | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 20:9 | +11 | W D D D W |
7 (6) | Aigle Noir | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 17:11 | +6 | W W L W W |
8 (12) | Kayanza United | 20 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 14:9 | +5 | W D W W L |
9 (9) | Bumamuru | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 17:9 | +8 | L L D W L |
10 (8) | Dynamik | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 27:23 | +4 | L D L W W |
11 (13) | Inter Star de Bujumbura | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 11:17 | -6 | L W W L L |
12 (11) | Moso Sugar | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 14:15 | -1 | W L L W W |
13 (14) | Tigre Noir | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 9:13 | -4 | L D D W L |
14 (10) | Lydia Ludic S4 Africa FC | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 13:17 | -4 | L L D D L |
15 (15) | Telaviv | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 13:25 | -12 | L D W L L |
16 (16) | Magara Young Boys | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 10:35 | -25 | L W D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vital'O | 32 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 16:2 | +14 | W W W W W |
2 (4) | Rukinzo | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 20:13 | +7 | W W W L W |
3 (3) | Musongati | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 21:10 | +11 | W D W D L |
4 (2) | Flambeau du Centre | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 19:10 | +9 | W W L W W |
5 (6) | Aigle Noir | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 16:12 | +4 | L D W L W |
6 (5) | Le Messager Ngozi | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 19:13 | +6 | L W D W W |
7 (7) | Olympic Star | 18 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 11:11 | 0 | W D W L W |
8 (10) | Lydia Ludic S4 Africa FC | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 13:14 | -1 | W D D L L |
9 (8) | Dynamik | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 12:15 | -3 | W L W D D |
10 (9) | Bumamuru | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 13:18 | -5 | L W L D L |
11 (11) | Moso Sugar | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 12:19 | -7 | L D D L L |
12 (13) | Inter Star de Bujumbura | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 10:22 | -12 | L D D L L |
13 (14) | Tigre Noir | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 4:19 | -15 | L L L L L |
14 (15) | Telaviv | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 12:34 | -22 | L L D D L |
15 (12) | Kayanza United | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 9:24 | -15 | L L L L L |
16 (16) | Magara Young Boys | 1 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 9:31 | -22 | L L L L L |