Ligue A
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 22 (Regular Season)
05.0814:00
Lydia Ludic S4 Africa FC
Muzinga FC
1
3
FT
05.0812:00
Flamengo de Ngagara
Kamenge FC
2
1
FT
04.0814:00
Inter Star de Bujumbura
Athlético Olympic
3
4
FT
04.0813:00
Royal de Muramvya
Espoir FC de Mutimbuzi
1
2
FT
04.0813:00
Flambeau de l'Est
Vital'O
0
1
FT
03.0814:00
Union Sporting de Bujumbura
Académie Tchité FC
2
0
FT
Gameweek 21 (Regular Season)
01.0813:30
Athlético Olympic
Lydia Ludic S4 Africa FC
0
1
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Vital'O | 53 | 22 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 54:14 | +40 | W W D D W |
2
|
Athlético Olympic | 50 | 22 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 45:12 | +33 | W L D W W |
3
|
Lydia Ludic S4 Africa FC | 38 | 22 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 37:17 | +20 | L W W D W |
4
|
Flambeau de l'Est | 35 | 22 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 23:17 | +6 | L L D W L |
5
|
Inter Star de Bujumbura | 32 | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 33:25 | +8 | L W D W W |
6
|
Muzinga FC | 29 | 22 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 26:32 | -6 | W L L L W |
7
|
Royal de Muramvya | 28 | 22 | 6 | 10 | 6 | 24:23 | +1 | L W D D W |
8
|
Académie Tchité FC | 18 | 22 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 17:31 | -14 | L L D L L |
9
|
Espoir FC de Mutimbuzi | 18 | 22 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 10:29 | -19 | W D D L L |
10
|
Kamenge FC | 17 | 22 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 20:44 | -24 | L W W W L |
11
|
Flamengo de Ngagara | 17 | 22 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 19:45 | -26 | W L L D L |
12
|
Union Sporting de Bujumbura | 14 | 22 | 2 | 8 | 12 | 17:36 | -19 | W D D L L |
Legends:
CAF Champions League
CAF Confederation Cup
Relegation
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vital'O | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 38:9 | +29 | W D D W W |
2 (2) | Athlético Olympic | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 27:5 | +22 | L W W W W |
3 (4) | Flambeau de l'Est | 22 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 10:3 | +7 | L D W D W |
4 (3) | Lydia Ludic S4 Africa FC | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 19:9 | +10 | L W W W W |
5 (7) | Royal de Muramvya | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 17:10 | +7 | L W W D W |
6 (5) | Inter Star de Bujumbura | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 20:15 | +5 | L W D D L |
7 (10) | Kamenge FC | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 10:14 | -4 | W W L D W |
8 (6) | Muzinga FC | 11 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 10:15 | -5 | L L W D L |
9 (12) | Union Sporting de Bujumbura | 11 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 8:13 | -5 | W D D L L |
10 (9) | Espoir FC de Mutimbuzi | 9 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4:10 | -6 | D L W L D |
11 (8) | Académie Tchité FC | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10:17 | -7 | L L D L D |
12 (11) | Flamengo de Ngagara | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 12:20 | -8 | W D L W D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vital'O | 24 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 16:5 | +11 | W W D W D |
2 (3) | Lydia Ludic S4 Africa FC | 23 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 18:8 | +10 | W D D W W |
3 (2) | Athlético Olympic | 22 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 18:7 | +11 | W D W W D |
4 (6) | Muzinga FC | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 16:17 | -1 | W L W D W |
5 (5) | Inter Star de Bujumbura | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 13:10 | +3 | W D W L L |
6 (4) | Flambeau de l'Est | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | L W L L L |
7 (7) | Royal de Muramvya | 9 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7:13 | -6 | D D D L L |
8 (8) | Académie Tchité FC | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7:14 | -7 | L L D W L |
9 (9) | Espoir FC de Mutimbuzi | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6:19 | -13 | W D L L D |
10 (11) | Flamengo de Ngagara | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 7:25 | -18 | L L L D L |
11 (10) | Kamenge FC | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 10:30 | -20 | L W L L L |
12 (12) | Union Sporting de Bujumbura | 3 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 9:23 | -14 | L L L L L |