Elite One
0
100%
Today's matches
19.0323:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Fovu Club
Avion Academy
Results
Gameweek 18 (Regular Season)
03.0316:00
Union Douala
Dynamo de Douala
0
1
FT
03.0316:00
Gazelle FC
PWD
1
1
FT
03.0316:00
Colombe
Aigle Royal
0
0
FT
03.0314:00
Les Astres
Bamboutos
2
0
FT
03.0314:00
Fortuna Mfou
Canon
1
0
FT
02.0314:00
Cotonsport
APEJES Academy
2
0
FT
02.0314:00
Fauve Azur Elite
Avion Academy
1
0
FT
Upcoming matches
Championship Round
20.0323:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Stade Renard
Canon
20.0323:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Cotonsport
Colombe
20.0323:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Young Sport Academy
Dynamo de Douala
20.0323:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Gazelle FC
Victoria United
Relegation Round
20.0323:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Fauve Azur Elite
Fortuna Mfou
20.0323:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
UMS de Loum
APEJES Academy
20.0323:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Les Astres
PWD
Tables
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Canon | 30 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 24:14 | +10 | L W W D L |
2
|
Dynamo de Douala | 30 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 21:17 | +4 | W D L D D |
3
|
Colombe | 26 | 18 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 20:17 | +3 | D W W D W |
4
|
Gazelle FC | 26 | 18 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 20:18 | +2 | D D W W L |
5
|
Aigle Royal | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 21:19 | +2 | D L W W W |
6
|
PWD | 24 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 17:18 | -1 | D W L L D |
7
|
Union Douala | 24 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 18:21 | -3 | L W W W W |
8
|
Bamboutos | 23 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 28:26 | +2 | L L L L D |
9
|
Les Astres | 17 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 22:29 | -7 | W L L L L |
10
|
Fortuna Mfou | 17 | 18 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 11:23 | -12 | W L L D D |
Legends:
Championship Round
Relegation Round
Points corrections:
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Stade Renard | 31 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 18:10 | +8 | D W D W W |
2
|
Cotonsport | 29 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 23:9 | +14 | W W L W D |
3
|
Young Sport Academy | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 17:14 | +3 | W D L W L |
4
|
Fauve Azur Elite | 23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 14:17 | -3 | W W W L D |
5
|
UMS de Loum | 20 | 16 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 11:13 | -2 | D D W L W |
6
|
Victoria United | 18 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 23:22 | +1 | D L D W W |
7
|
Fovu Club | 17 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 15:19 | -4 | L L D W L |
8
|
Avion Academy | 15 | 16 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 12:17 | -5 | L L D D L |
9
|
APEJES Academy | 10 | 16 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 9:21 | -12 | L D D L L |
Legends:
Championship Round
Relegation Round
Points corrections:
Victoria United: -3
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Canon | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 15:4 | +11 | W W W D W |
2 (8) | Bamboutos | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 17:8 | +9 | L D W L W |
3 (3) | Colombe | 15 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 11:7 | +4 | D W D D W |
4 (4) | Gazelle FC | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 11:8 | +3 | D W L W W |
5 (5) | Aigle Royal | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12:8 | +4 | L W W L W |
6 (7) | Union Douala | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | L W W L D |
7 (9) | Les Astres | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 11:14 | -3 | W L L L L |
8 (6) | PWD | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 7:10 | -3 | L L W L D |
9 (2) | Dynamo de Douala | 8 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 | D D L L D |
10 (10) | Fortuna Mfou | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5:15 | -10 | W L L D D |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Cotonsport | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 12:3 | +9 | W W D L W |
2 (1) | Stade Renard | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 | D W L D W |
3 (4) | Fauve Azur Elite | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 | W W W D W |
4 (3) | Young Sport Academy | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 11:8 | +3 | W W L W L |
5 (5) | UMS de Loum | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | W L L D W |
6 (7) | Fovu Club | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 | D W D L L |
7 (6) | Victoria United | 8 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 11:12 | -1 | D D W D D |
8 (8) | Avion Academy | 5 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 6:11 | -5 | L L L D D |
9 (9) | APEJES Academy | 4 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4:11 | -7 | D D L L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Dynamo de Douala | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 12:5 | +7 | W L D W W |
2 (6) | PWD | 14 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 10:8 | +2 | D W D W W |
3 (7) | Union Douala | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 | W W L L L |
4 (3) | Colombe | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9:10 | -1 | W D W L W |
5 (4) | Gazelle FC | 11 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 | D W D L D |
6 (5) | Aigle Royal | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9:11 | -2 | D W W W L |
7 (10) | Fortuna Mfou | 11 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | W D D D D |
8 (1) | Canon | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | L W D L W |
9 (9) | Les Astres | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 11:15 | -4 | L L L W L |
10 (8) | Bamboutos | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 11:18 | -7 | L L L W L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Stade Renard | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 8:5 | +3 | W D W L L |
2 (6) | Victoria United | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 12:10 | +2 | L W W W D |
3 (2) | Cotonsport | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 11:6 | +5 | L W D D W |
4 (3) | Young Sport Academy | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 6:6 | 0 | D L W W W |
5 (8) | Avion Academy | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | L D D D W |
6 (5) | UMS de Loum | 8 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | D D L W D |
7 (7) | Fovu Club | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9:12 | -3 | L L L W L |
8 (4) | Fauve Azur Elite | 7 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | L W D D L |
9 (9) | APEJES Academy | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5:10 | -5 | L L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
APEJES Academy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
Fovu Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
Fortuna Mfou | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
UMS de Loum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
PWD | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6
|
Fauve Azur Elite | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7
|
Bamboutos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8
|
Union Douala | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9
|
Avion Academy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10
|
Les Astres | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11
|
Aigle Royal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (11) | Aigle Royal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (10) | Les Astres | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (9) | Avion Academy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (8) | Union Douala | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (7) | Bamboutos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Fauve Azur Elite | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (5) | PWD | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (4) | UMS de Loum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (3) | Fortuna Mfou | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (2) | Fovu Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (1) | APEJES Academy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (11) | Aigle Royal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (10) | Les Astres | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (9) | Avion Academy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (8) | Union Douala | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (7) | Bamboutos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Fauve Azur Elite | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (5) | PWD | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (4) | UMS de Loum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (3) | Fortuna Mfou | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (2) | Fovu Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (1) | APEJES Academy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Cotonsport | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
Stade Renard | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
Victoria United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
Dynamo de Douala | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
Gazelle FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6
|
Young Sport Academy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7
|
Colombe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8
|
Canon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (8) | Canon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (7) | Colombe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (6) | Young Sport Academy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (5) | Gazelle FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (4) | Dynamo de Douala | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (3) | Victoria United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (2) | Stade Renard | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (1) | Cotonsport | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (8) | Canon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (7) | Colombe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (6) | Young Sport Academy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (5) | Gazelle FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (4) | Dynamo de Douala | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (3) | Victoria United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (2) | Stade Renard | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (1) | Cotonsport | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |