Africa > African Games
17:00
Uganda Under 20
Congo Under 20
Preview
20:00
Ghana Under 20
Senegal Under 20
Preview
Algeria > Ligue 1
14:30
NC Magra
Belouizdad
Preview
21:00
USM Alger
ES Sétif
Preview
Antigua and Barbuda > Premier Division
00:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Tryum FC
John Hughes
Argentina > Torneo Promocional Amateur
18:30
Estrella de Berisso
Deportivo Metalúrgico
Preview
Argentina > Liga Profesional Argentina
00:15
Unión
Central Córdoba SdE
2
2
FT
Argentina > Primera Nacional
00:45
Agropecuario
Ferro Carril Oeste
1
2
FT
19:00
Gimnasia y Tiro
Almirante Brown
Preview
Argentina > Prim B Metro
23:10
Comunicaciones
Fénix
Preview
Argentina > Torneo Proyección
18:00
Defensa y Justicia Res.
Newell's Old Boys Res.
Preview
18:00
Club Atlético Belgrano de Córdoba Reserve
Banfield Res.
Preview
18:00
Gimnasia La Plata Res.
Instituto AC Córdoba Reserve
Preview
22:15
Central Córdoba SdE Res.
Independiente Res.
Preview
Australia > NSW League One
09:00
Nepean FC
University of New South Wales FC
Preview
Australia > NSW Australia Cup Preliminary
08:00
Warilla Wanderers
Carlton Rovers
Preview
08:00
Kogarah Waratah FC
Bankstown City Lions
Preview
08:00
Unanderra Hearts FC
Bonnet Bay
Preview
08:00
Narrabeen FC
SD Raiders
Preview
08:15
Wollongong United
South Coast Flame FC
Preview
08:30
Wollongong Olympic FC
Hurstville FC
Preview
08:30
Bowral FC
Waverley Old Boys
Preview
08:30
Bulli FC
Belmore Eagles
Preview
08:30
Blacktown Spartans
Manly Vale FC
Preview
08:30
Hazelbrook Hawks FC
Hills Spirit FC
Preview
08:30
Lane Cove FC
Lugarno FC
Preview
08:30
Blacktown Workers FC
Fraser Park FC
Preview
08:30
Southern & Ettalong United FC
Randwick City FC
Preview
08:30
Blue Mountains FC
Doonside Hawks SC
Preview
08:45
Como West Jannali FC
Albion Park White Eagles
Preview
08:45
MRP
Gladesville Ryde Magic
Preview
09:00
Dulwich Hill
Fernhill FC
Preview
09:30
Gerringong Breakers FC
Camden Tigers SC
Preview
Australia > South Australia State League 1
09:45
Cumberland United
Fulham United
Preview
Australia > South Australia Reserves Premier League
09:30
Croatia Raiders Res.
Adelaide Olympic Res.
Preview
Australia > NT Australia Cup Preliminary
09:45
Darwin Olympic
Port Darwin
Preview
Australia > NSW League One Youth
07:00
Nepean FC U20
University of New South Wales FC U20
Preview
Australia > South Australia State League 1 Reserves
07:30
Cumberland United Res.
Fulham United Res.
Preview
09:15
West Torrens Res.
Salisbury United Res.
Preview
09:30
Blue Eagles Res.
Playford City Res.
Preview
Australia > QLD Pro Series
09:30
Eastern Suburbs
Gold Coast United
Preview
Bahrain > Second Division
18:45
Al Ittifaq Maqaba
Bahrain SC
Preview
18:45
Budaiya
Malkiya
Preview
18:45
A'Ali
Qalali
Preview
Brazil > Acreano
20:00
Vasco da Gama AC
AD Senador Guiomard
Preview
23:00
Atlético Acreano
Independência FC
Preview
Brazil > Amapaense
19:00
São Paulo AP
Macapá
Preview
Brazil > Amazonense 1
23:30
Parintins
Rio Negro AM
Preview
Brazil > Maranhense 1
23:15
Moto Club MA
Cordino EC
Preview
Brazil > Roraimense
23:00
River EC
Monte Roraima
Preview
Brazil > Tocantinense
21:00
Capital
Tocantinópolis
Preview
Brazil > Cearense 2
19:00
Tiradentes CE
Pague Menos
Preview
Brazil > Brasileiro Women
18:00
São Paulo
Kindermann-Avaí
Preview
18:00
Real Brasília
Ferroviária
Preview
23:30
Flamengo
Cruzeiro
Preview
Cameroon > Elite One
23:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Fovu Club
Avion Academy
Colombia > Primera B
01:05
Leones
Atlético Huila
1
2
FT
Colombia > Copa Colombia
23:10
Jaguares de Córdoba
Atlético
Preview
Congo DR > Ligue 1
13:30
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Simba
Groupe Bazano
13:30
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Kuya Sport
Céleste
Costa Rica > Liga de Ascenso
01:00
Marineros
Jáco
4
1
FT
23:00
Turrialba
Uruguay
Preview
23:00
Puerto Golfito
Marineros
Preview
23:00
Antioquia
Carmelita
Preview
23:00
Guadalupe
Limón Black Star
Preview
23:00
Escorpiones Belén
Aserrí
Preview
Croatia > Third NL
15:30
Rudar Labin
Pomorac Kostrena
Preview
15:30
Buje
NK Halubjan Viškovo
Preview
Ecuador > Liga Pro
21:30
Cumbayá
Mushuc Runa
Preview
00:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Club Atlético Libertad
LDU Quito
00:00
Orense
Imbabura SC
Preview
Ecuador > Liga Pro Serie B
00:00
Manta
Independiente Juniors
1
0
FT
England > Counties Leagues
19:30
Holyport
Hilltop FC
Preview
19:30
Seaham Red Star
Redcar Athletic
Preview
19:30
Tow Law Town
Newcastle Benfield
Preview
19:30
West Allotment Celtic
Northallerton Town
Preview
19:30
Crawley Down Gatwick
Horsham YMCA
Preview
19:30
Saltash United
Barnstaple Town
Preview
19:30
Whickham
Whitley Bay
Preview
19:45
Hamble Club
Bournemouth FC
Preview
19:45
Carlisle City FC
Birtley Town
Preview
19:45
Garforth Town
Pickering Town
Preview
19:45
Welling Town
Whitstable Town
Preview
19:45
Buckhurst Hill FC
Coggeshall Town
Preview
19:45
Maltby Main
Albion Sports
Preview
19:45
Romford
Great Wakering Rovers
Preview
19:45
Kimberley Miners Welfare FC
Melton Town
Preview
19:45
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Golcar United Football Club
Knaresborough Town
19:45
Campion AFC
AFC Emley
Preview
19:45
Laverstock & Ford FC
Cowes Sports
Preview
19:45
Bridgwater United
Helston Athletic
Preview
19:45
Midhurst & Easebourne FC
Hassocks
Preview
19:45
Loxwood
Shoreham FC
Preview
19:45
Hallam FC
Tadcaster Albion
Preview
19:45
Haywards Heath Town
Pagham
Preview
19:45
Lingfield
Newhaven
Preview
19:45
Eastbourne United
Varndeanians
Preview
19:45
Crowborough Athletic
Little Common
Preview
19:45
Kennington
Bearsted
Preview
19:45
Christchurch
Sherborne Town FC
Preview
19:45
Deal Town
Fisher
Preview
19:45
Lutterworth Town
Easington Sports
Preview
19:45
Corinthian
Sutton Athletic FC
Preview
19:45
Erith Town
Tunbridge Wells
Preview
19:45
Frickley Athletic
Penistone Church
Preview
19:45
Holmesdale
Faversham Town
Preview
19:45
Lordswood
Glebe
Preview
19:45
Saltdean United
Eastbourne Town
Preview
19:45
Leicester Nirvana
Racing Club Warwick
Preview
19:45
Colney Heath
Stansted
Preview
19:45
Histon
Bugbrooke St Michaels
Preview
19:45
Fakenham Town
Mulbarton Wanderers
Preview
19:45
Farnham Town
Redhill
Preview
19:45
Abbey Rangers
Sheerwater
Preview
19:45
Wokingham & Emmbrook
Broadfields United
Preview
19:45
North Greenford United
Bedfont Sports
Preview
19:45
Harefield United
Ardley United
Preview
19:45
Reading City
Rayners Lane FC
Preview
19:45
Tuffley Rovers
Westfields
Preview
19:45
Wantage Town
Slimbridge
Preview
19:45
Thornbury Town
Cinderford Town
Preview
19:45
Fairford Town
Pershore Town FC
Preview
19:45
Newmarket Town
Walsham Le Willows
Preview
19:45
Hadleigh United
Heacham FC
Preview
19:45
Stone Old Alleynians
Whitchurch Alport
Preview
19:45
Tring Athletic
Arlesey Town
Preview
19:45
Dunstable Town
Baldock Town
Preview
19:45
Charnock Richard
Chadderton
Preview
19:45
Tividale
Northwich Victoria
Preview
19:45
Wolverhampton Casuals
Lichfield City
Preview
19:45
Bewdley Town
Highgate United
Preview
19:45
Atherstone Town FC
Dudley Town FC
Preview
19:45
Stourport Swifts
Shifnal Town
Preview
19:45
Uttoxeter Town
Congleton Town
Preview
19:45
Prestwich Heys
Longridge Town
Preview
19:45
Bury FC
Ramsbottom United
Preview
19:45
Colne
Pilkington FC
Preview
19:45
Barnoldswick Town
Burscough
Preview
19:45
Squires Gate
Litherland Remyca
Preview
19:45
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos
Leverstock Green
Preview
19:45
Tadley Calleva
Horley Town
Preview
20:00
West Auckland Town
Penrith AFC
Preview
20:00
Barton Town
Silsden
Preview
20:00
Wythenshawe Amateurs FC
Kendal Town
Preview
England > League Two
19:45
Bradford City
Notts County
Preview
England > National League N / S
19:45
Braintree Town
Weymouth
Preview
19:45
Truro City
Eastbourne Borough
Preview
England > Non League Premier
19:45
Needham Market
Redditch United
Preview
19:45
AFC Totton
Plymouth Parkway
Preview
19:45
Tiverton Town
Dorchester Town
Preview
19:45
Leamington
Coalville Town
Preview
19:45
Alvechurch
AFC Telford United
Preview
19:45
Hendon
Poole Town
Preview
19:45
Bognor Regis Town
Whitehawk
Preview
19:45
Concord Rangers
Potters Bar Town
Preview
19:45
Canvey Island
Horsham
Preview
19:45
Hastings United
Hornchurch
Preview
19:45
Cheshunt
Folkestone Invicta
Preview
19:45
Whitby Town
Guiseley
Preview
19:45
Stafford Rangers
Macclesfield
Preview
19:45
Radcliffe
Morpeth Town
Preview
England > Non League Div One
19:30
East Grinstead Town
Hythe Town
Preview
19:30
Burgess Hill Town
Ashford United
Preview
19:45
Welwyn Garden City
AFC Kempston Rovers
Preview
19:45
Biggleswade Town
Biggleswade
Preview
19:45
Littlehampton Town
Sittingbourne
Preview
19:45
Kings Langley
Hadley
Preview
19:45
Aylesbury United
Waltham Abbey
Preview
19:45
Bideford
Exmouth
Preview
19:45
Broadbridge Heath
Sevenoaks Town
Preview
19:45
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
Leatherhead
Preview
19:45
Wimborne Town
Evesham United
Preview
19:45
Northwood
Badshot Lea
Preview
19:45
Binfield
Sutton Common Rovers
Preview
19:45
1874 Northwich
Hanley Town
Preview
19:45
Chertsey Town
Marlow
Preview
19:45
Horndean
Ramsgate
Preview
19:45
Raynes Park Vale
Thatcham Town
Preview
19:45
Hinckley Leicester Road
Anstey Nomads
Preview
19:45
Walsall Wood
Boldmere St. Michaels
Preview
19:45
Chipstead
Westfield
Preview
19:45
Hednesford Town
Vauxhall Motors
Preview
19:45
Wroxham
New Salamis
Preview
19:45
Brentwood Town
Stowmarket Town
Preview
19:45
Grays Athletic
Brightlingsea Regent
Preview
19:45
Beckenham Town
Cray Valley PM
Preview
19:45
Sheffield
Winterton Rangers
Preview
England > BBFA Senior Cup
19:45
Beaconsfield Town
Flackwell Heath
Preview
England > Cheshire Senior Cup
19:45
Cheadle Town FC
Hyde United
Preview
England > Essex Senior Cup
19:45
Colchester United FC County Cup
Redbridge
Preview
England > East Riding Senior Cup
19:30
Bridlington Town
Sculcoates Amateurs AFC
Preview
England > Hertfordshire Senior Challenge Cup
19:45
St Albans City
Stevenage FC County Cup
Preview
England > Kent Senior Cup
19:45
Dartford
Maidstone United
Preview
England > Liverpool Senior Cup
19:45
City of Liverpool
Tranmere Rovers FC County Cup
Preview
England > Northamptonshire Senior Cup
19:45
Kettering Town
Peterborough Sports
Preview
England > Staffordshire Senior Cup
19:45
Leek Town
Stoke City FC County Cup
Preview
England > Somerset Premier Cup
19:30
Brislington
Weston-super-Mare
Preview
England > Central League
13:00
Lincoln City FC Reserves
Mansfield Town Reserves
Preview
England > Professional Development League
13:00
Fleetwood Town FC U21
Wigan Athletic Under 21
Preview
13:00
Barnsley Under 21
Coventry City Under 21
Preview
13:00
Ipswich Town Under 21
AFC Bournemouth FC Under 21
Preview
13:00
Watford Under 21
Bristol City Under 21
Preview
14:00
Sheffield United Under 21
Peterborough United Under 21
Preview
19:00
Hull City Under 21
Birmingham City Under 21
Preview
England > U18 Premier League
14:00
Norwich City U18
Crystal Palace U18
Preview
England > U18 Professional Development League
11:00
Wigan Athletic U18
Fleetwood Town U18
Preview
England > Youth Alliance
11:00
Bradford City U18
Huddersfield Town U18
Preview
11:00
Notts County Under 18
Rotherham U18
Preview
12:00
Hartlepool United Under 18
Grimsby Town U18
Preview
England > Women's National League - Division One
19:45
Solihull Moors
Northampton Town LFC
Preview
13:00
Denmark Under 17
Poland U17
Preview
13:00
North Macedonia Under 17
Scotland Under 17
Preview
Europe > UEFA Women's Champions League
17:45
Ajax
Chelsea
Preview
20:00
SL Benfica
Olympique Lyonnais
Preview
Finland > Suomen Cup
19:00
FC Haka Juniorit / Musta
Tervakosken Pato
Preview
Germany > Regionalliga
18:00
Babelsberg
Chemnitzer FC
Preview
Germany > Oberliga
17:30
Donaustauf
Würzburger FV
Preview
18:00
Kornburg
Jahn Regensburg II
Preview
18:00
1. SC Feucht
Bayern Hof
Preview
18:30
Halstenbek-Rellingen
Union Tornesch
Preview
18:30
Pfeddersheim
Dudenhofen
Preview
18:30
Süderelbe
Niendorfer TSV
Preview
Ghana > Premier League
15:00
Accra Lions
Great Olympics
Preview
Greece > Gamma Ethniki
13:00
Panelefsiniakos
PAO Vardas
Preview
Greece > Panelinio Protathlima
11:00
Asteras Tripolis
AO Rethymniakis Enosis Athliton
Preview
Guyana > GFF Elite League
23:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Monedderlust FC
Guyana Defence Force
Iceland > U19 League B
20:00
ÍA / Ka / Sk / VÓ U19
HK / Ýmir U19 II
Preview
Iceland > League Cup C
20:00
Ýmir
Uppsveitir
Preview
Iceland > League Cup Women A
18:00
Tindastóll
Keflavík
Preview
Iceland > League Cup Women C
19:00
KH Hlídarendi
Smári
Preview
Israel > Liga Alef
13:00
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
Preview
Italy > Serie C
18:30
Vicenza
Fiorenzuola
Preview
Italy > Coppa Italia Serie C
19:00
Calcio Padova
Catania
Preview
Jamaica > Premier League
00:30
Arnett Gardens
Humble Lions
Preview
Kazakhstan > Cup
08:00
Maqtaaral
Akademii Futbola SD Family
Preview
11:00
Kyran
Aksu
Preview
Mexico > Liga de Expansión MX
23:05
Cancún
Tepatitlán
Preview
Mexico > Liga Premier Serie A
02:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Chihuahua Fútbol Club
Saltillo
Mexico > Liga MX Femenil
01:06
Pachuca
Toluca
4
0
FT
03:10
Querétaro
Santos Laguna
2
1
FT
Netherlands > Jeugdcup U21
15:00
Vitesse U21
PEC Zwolle U21
Preview
Northern Ireland > Championship
19:45
Ards
Portadown
Preview
19:45
Newington Youth
Knockbreda
Preview
Northern Ireland > Premier Intermediate League
19:45
PSNI
Queen's University
Preview
Panama > LFF
23:00
Panamá City
CIEX Sports Academy
Preview
Qatar > QFA Cup
18:30
Al Khor
Al Duhail
Preview
18:30
Al Bidda
Al Kharitiyath
Preview
Republic of Ireland > Leinster Senior League
19:45
Wayside Celtic FC
Killester Donnycarney FC
Preview
19:45
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Tolka Rovers FC
Maynooth University Town FC
19:45
Malahide United AFC
Lucan United
Preview
Republic of Ireland > Leinster Senior Cup
19:45
St Mochtas AFC Dublin
Dundalk
Preview
19:45
Drogheda United
Athlone Town
Preview
Scotland > League One
19:45
Kelty Hearts
Alloa Athletic
Preview
Scotland > Highland / Lowland
19:45
Tranent Juniors
East Stirlingshire
Preview
19:45
Albion Rovers
Cumbernauld Colts
Preview
Scotland > Regional Leagues
19:30
Hill Of Beath Hawthorn
Crossgates Primrose
Preview
19:30
Musselburgh Athletic
Sauchie Juniors
Preview
19:30
Dundonald Bluebell
Glenrothes FC
Preview
Scotland > SPFL Reserve League
14:00
Kilmarnock Res.
Queen of the South Res.
Preview
14:00
Livingston Res.
Queen's Park Res.
Preview
Sierra Leone > Premier League
16:15
Mighty Blackpool
Lamboi
Preview
South America > CONMEBOL U17 Femenino
21:00
Chile Under 17
Bolivia Under 17
Preview
23:30
Ecuador Under 17
Paraguay Under 17
Preview
Spain > Autonómicas
17:00
Doramas
Playas Sotavento
Preview
Spain > Tercera Federación Femenina
15:00
Pozuelo Alarcón
UD Levante III
Preview
Switzerland > 1. Liga Classic
19:00
YF Juventus
Taverne
Preview
USA > US Open Cup
22:00
Chattanooga
Miami United
Preview
23:00
The Villages
Savannah Clovers FC
Preview
23:00
Vermont Green FC
Lexington SC
Preview
23:00
Forward Madison
Duluth
Preview
23:30
Tormenta
America CFL Spurs
Preview
23:30
West Chester United
Maryland Bobcats
Preview
00:00
Tulsa Athletic
Northern Colorado
Preview
Uruguay > Primera División
22:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Deportivo Maldonado
Defensor Sporting
Uzbekistan > Pro League A
12:40
Kokand-1912
Nurafshon
Preview
14:00
Mash'al
PFK Aral Nukus
Preview
Venezuela > Primera División
19:00
Estudiantes de Mérida
UCV
Preview
22:00
Deportivo La Guaira
Carabobo
Preview
Wales > FAW Championship
19:30
Holywell
Prestatyn Town
Preview
19:30
Guilsfield
Caersws FC
Preview
19:30
Denbigh Town FC
Gresford Athletic
Preview
19:30
Briton Ferry
Afan Lido
Preview
19:30
Caerau (Ely) AFC
Pontardawe Town FC
Preview
World > Club Friendlies
23:00
Molde II
Brattvåg
Preview
23:00
Minnesota United
St Patrick's Athletic
Preview
World > Club Friendlies Women
18:00
Örebro SK Söder
Gamla Upsala SK
Preview