Primera B
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 4 (Regular Season)
18.0323:30
Universidad Concepción
Magallanes
2
1
FT
18.0321:00
Barnechea
Rangers
2
1
FT
17.0321:00
Deportes Santa Cruz
Recoleta
1
2
FT
17.0321:00
Unión San Felipe
Santiago Wanderers
1
2
FT
16.0323:30
Curicó Unido
San Marcos
1
0
FT
16.0321:00
Deportes Temuco
Deportivo Antofagasta
1
0
FT
15.0323:30
San Luis
Deportes Limache
0
5
FT
Upcoming matches
Gameweek 5 (Regular Season)
23.0315:00
La Serena
Barnechea
Preview
23.0321:00
Deportes Santa Cruz
Unión San Felipe
Preview
23.0321:00
Recoleta
Curicó Unido
Preview
23.0323:30
Rangers
San Luis
Preview
24.0315:00
Deportivo Antofagasta
San Marcos
Preview
24.0321:00
Magallanes
Santiago Morning
Preview
24.0321:00
Santiago Wanderers
Deportes Temuco
Preview
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Barnechea | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | W W W D |
2
|
Rangers | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:2 | +5 | L W W W |
3
|
La Serena | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | W L W W |
4
|
Recoleta | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | W L W W |
5
|
Deportes Santa Cruz | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | L W W D |
6
|
Deportes Limache | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | W L W |
7
|
San Marcos | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:3 | +2 | L W W L |
8
|
Santiago Wanderers | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | W W L L |
9
|
Deportes Temuco | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | W L L W |
10
|
Curicó Unido | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | W L L W |
11
|
Santiago Morning | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | L L W |
12
|
Magallanes | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:5 | -1 | L W L L |
13
|
Deportivo Antofagasta | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | L W L L |
14
|
Universidad Concepción | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | W L L |
15
|
San Luis | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:10 | -7 | L W L |
16
|
Unión San Felipe | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:8 | -6 | L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Next Round
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Barnechea | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | W W |
2 (10) | Curicó Unido | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | W L W |
3 (2) | Rangers | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W |
4 (11) | Santiago Morning | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | L W |
5 (13) | Deportivo Antofagasta | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | +2 | W L |
6 (4) | Recoleta | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | L W |
7 (12) | Magallanes | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | W L |
8 (7) | San Marcos | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | W L |
9 (9) | Deportes Temuco | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | W L |
10 (3) | La Serena | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | L W |
11 (14) | Universidad Concepción | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | W L |
12 (15) | San Luis | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 | L W |
13 (5) | Deportes Santa Cruz | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L D |
14 (8) | Santiago Wanderers | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
15 (6) | Deportes Limache | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
16 (16) | Unión San Felipe | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | Deportes Limache | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | W W |
2 (3) | La Serena | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W W |
3 (5) | Deportes Santa Cruz | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W W |
4 (4) | Recoleta | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W W |
5 (2) | Rangers | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | L W W |
6 (8) | Santiago Wanderers | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | W W L |
7 (1) | Barnechea | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W D |
8 (7) | San Marcos | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | L W |
9 (9) | Deportes Temuco | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L W |
10 (12) | Magallanes | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | L L |
11 (11) | Santiago Morning | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
12 (10) | Curicó Unido | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | L |
13 (14) | Universidad Concepción | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
14 (16) | Unión San Felipe | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | L L |
15 (15) | San Luis | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | L |
16 (13) | Deportivo Antofagasta | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | L L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team