Primera B
0
100%
Results
Promotion Play-offs - Finals
07.0222:15
Unión San Felipe
Melipilla
P
1
3
0
1
FT
03.0223:00
Melipilla
Unión San Felipe
0
1
FT
Promotion Play-offs - 2nd Round
31.0100:30
Rangers
Melipilla
0
2
FT
27.0123:00
Melipilla
Rangers
1
1
FT
Promotion Play-offs - 1st Round
25.0100:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Rangers
Deportes Temuco
24.0113:30
Puerto Montt
Melipilla
0
1
FT
21.0121:30
Deportes Temuco
Rangers
0
1
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ñublense | 50 | 28 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 51:33 | +18 | D L W W L |
2
|
Unión San Felipe | 46 | 28 | 12 | 10 | 6 | 37:25 | +12 | D W W L D |
3
|
Puerto Montt | 42 | 28 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 36:28 | +8 | W L W D D |
4
|
Melipilla | 42 | 28 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 30:23 | +7 | D W D D W |
5
|
Rangers | 42 | 28 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 41:41 | 0 | L W L W D |
6
|
Deportes Temuco | 41 | 28 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 35:34 | +1 | W L W D W |
7
|
San Marcos | 41 | 28 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 27:29 | -2 | D L W D W |
8
|
Magallanes | 40 | 28 | 9 | 13 | 6 | 31:25 | +6 | L W W D D |
9
|
Cobreloa | 39 | 28 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 39:31 | +8 | L D W D D |
10
|
Copiapó | 39 | 28 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 48:46 | +2 | W D L W L |
11
|
San Luis | 33 | 28 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 31:35 | -4 | L W D W L |
12
|
Santiago Morning | 31 | 28 | 7 | 10 | 11 | 29:39 | -10 | L L D W W |
13
|
Barnechea | 30 | 28 | 7 | 9 | 12 | 39:45 | -6 | W L L L W |
14
|
Deportes Valdivia | 28 | 28 | 6 | 10 | 12 | 34:48 | -14 | L W L L L |
15
|
Deportes Santa Cruz | 22 | 28 | 6 | 4 | 18 | 28:54 | -26 | W L L L D |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ñublense | 34 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 33:15 | +18 | L W L W W |
2 (3) | Puerto Montt | 30 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 25:9 | +16 | W W D W W |
3 (5) | Rangers | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 26:13 | +13 | W W W D W |
4 (9) | Cobreloa | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 26:13 | +13 | D W D D W |
5 (2) | Unión San Felipe | 25 | 14 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 16:9 | +7 | D W D W W |
6 (7) | San Marcos | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 14:10 | +4 | D L W D W |
7 (10) | Copiapó | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 28:20 | +8 | W D L W L |
8 (8) | Magallanes | 24 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 16:10 | +6 | W W D D D |
9 (14) | Deportes Valdivia | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 18:17 | +1 | W L D W D |
10 (13) | Barnechea | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 29:22 | +7 | W L W W D |
11 (4) | Melipilla | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 15:9 | +6 | W D L L D |
12 (6) | Deportes Temuco | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 13:12 | +1 | W D D W W |
13 (11) | San Luis | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 19:16 | +3 | W D W D L |
14 (12) | Santiago Morning | 15 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 15:22 | -7 | W W L L W |
15 (15) | Deportes Santa Cruz | 12 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 16:30 | -14 | W L L W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Unión San Felipe | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 21:16 | +5 | W L W L D |
2 (4) | Melipilla | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 15:14 | +1 | D D W W L |
3 (6) | Deportes Temuco | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 22:22 | 0 | L W W W W |
4 (1) | Ñublense | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 18:18 | 0 | D W L W L |
5 (8) | Magallanes | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 15:15 | 0 | L D L L D |
6 (12) | Santiago Morning | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 14:17 | -3 | L L D L D |
7 (7) | San Marcos | 16 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 13:19 | -6 | W L W L L |
8 (11) | San Luis | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 12:19 | -7 | L W L W L |
9 (10) | Copiapó | 15 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 20:26 | -6 | D L W L D |
10 (9) | Cobreloa | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 13:18 | -5 | L D L D W |
11 (5) | Rangers | 13 | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 15:28 | -13 | L L D D L |
12 (3) | Puerto Montt | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 11:19 | -8 | L D D W D |
13 (15) | Deportes Santa Cruz | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 12:24 | -12 | L D L L L |
14 (13) | Barnechea | 8 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 10:23 | -13 | L L D D L |
15 (14) | Deportes Valdivia | 5 | 14 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 16:31 | -15 | L L L L D |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team