Chile Tercera A

90%
0
100%

Results

Gameweek 9 (Group Stage)

Upcoming matches

Gameweek 10 (Group Stage)

Tables

Center
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Real San Joaquín 18 9 5 3 1 17:9 +8 W W D W D
2
Municipal Santiago 17 9 4 5 0 10:3 +7 W W D D W
3
Trasandino 16 9 5 1 3 19:8 +11 W L L L W
4
No team logo La Pintana Unida 11 9 3 2 4 14:9 +5 L D W W D
5
Rancagua Sur 7 9 1 4 4 10:13 -3 L D W D L
6
No team logo Escuela de Fútbol de Macul 4 9 1 1 7 7:35 -28 L L L L L
Legends:

Quarter-finals
Relegation
North
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Provincial Ovalle 17 7 5 2 0 18:6 +12 W W W D D
2
Municipal Mejillones 14 7 4 2 1 14:10 +4 W D W D L
3
Municipal Salamanca 8 7 2 2 3 14:16 -2 L W L D D
4
No team logo Quintero Unido 8 7 2 2 3 5:8 -3 W L L D D
5
Deportes Vallenar 2 8 0 2 6 7:18 -11 L L D L D
Legends:

Quarter-finals
Relegation
South
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Deportes Rengo 19 9 6 1 2 14:6 +8 D W W W W
2
No team logo CD Lota Schwager 19 9 6 1 2 11:8 +3 W W W L W
3
Provincial Osorno 14 9 4 2 3 11:11 0 W L W D L
4
No team logo Provincial Ranco 13 9 4 1 4 12:14 -2 L W L L L
5
No team logo Pilmahue 5 9 0 5 4 5:9 -4 L L L D D
6
Linares Unido 5 9 1 2 6 5:10 -5 D L L W D
Legends:

Quarter-finals
Relegation
Center
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Municipal Santiago 11 5 3 2 0 7:1 +6 W W D W D
2 (1) Real San Joaquín 8 5 2 2 1 10:7 +3 W D D W L
3 (3) Trasandino 7 5 2 1 2 9:5 +4 W L L W D
4 (4) No team logo La Pintana Unida 4 4 1 1 2 8:3 +5 D W L L
5 (5) Rancagua Sur 4 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 W L L D
6 (6) No team logo Escuela de Fútbol de Macul 4 4 1 1 2 5:12 -7 L L D W
North
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Provincial Ovalle 10 4 3 1 0 11:4 +7 W W D W
2 (2) Municipal Mejillones 9 3 3 0 0 6:3 +3 W W W
3 (4) No team logo Quintero Unido 7 4 2 1 1 2:2 0 W L D W
4 (3) Municipal Salamanca 4 3 1 1 1 12:10 +2 W L D
5 (5) Deportes Vallenar 2 4 0 2 2 2:6 -4 D D L L
South
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Deportes Rengo 13 5 4 1 0 10:2 +8 D W W W W
2 (4) No team logo Provincial Ranco 12 4 4 0 0 7:2 +5 W W W W
3 (2) No team logo CD Lota Schwager 10 4 3 1 0 6:3 +3 W D W W
4 (3) Provincial Osorno 10 5 3 1 1 9:7 +2 W W D L W
5 (6) Linares Unido 3 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 L W L L
6 (5) No team logo Pilmahue 3 5 0 3 2 1:3 -2 L L D D D
Center
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Real San Joaquín 10 4 3 1 0 7:2 +5 W W W D
2 (3) Trasandino 9 4 3 0 1 10:3 +7 L W W W
3 (4) No team logo La Pintana Unida 7 5 2 1 2 6:6 0 L W D W L
4 (2) Municipal Santiago 6 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 D W D D
5 (5) Rancagua Sur 3 5 0 3 2 5:8 -3 L D D L D
6 (6) No team logo Escuela de Fútbol de Macul 0 5 0 0 5 2:23 -21 L L L L L
North
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Provincial Ovalle 7 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 W D W
2 (2) Municipal Mejillones 5 4 1 2 1 8:7 +1 D W D L
3 (3) Municipal Salamanca 4 4 1 1 2 2:6 -4 L D W L
4 (4) No team logo Quintero Unido 1 3 0 1 2 3:6 -3 L D L
5 (5) Deportes Vallenar 0 4 0 0 4 5:12 -7 L L L L
South
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo CD Lota Schwager 9 5 3 0 2 5:5 0 W W L W L
2 (1) Deportes Rengo 6 4 2 0 2 4:4 0 W W L L
3 (3) Provincial Osorno 4 4 1 1 2 2:4 -2 L L W D
4 (5) No team logo Pilmahue 2 4 0 2 2 4:6 -2 L D D L
5 (6) Linares Unido 2 5 0 2 3 2:5 -3 D L D L L
6 (4) No team logo Provincial Ranco 1 5 0 1 4 5:12 -7 L L L L D

Tercera A 2021/2022 live scores, results and tables

In this section you can find Chile Tercera A 2021/2022 football live scores, results, tables and more. If you are looking for any other competition (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup or Supercup), fell free to check our main menu. At LiveFootball.info you can find football scores and results from all over the world.