Tercera A
0
100%
Results
Promotion Play-offs - Final
04.1220:00
Deportes Rengo
Colina
1
1
FT
Gameweek 14 (Promotion Round)
27.1120:00
Linares Unido
Provincial Ranco
3
0
FT
26.1120:00
Provincial Ovalle
Colina
0
2
FT
26.1120:00
Deportes Unión Compañías
Provincial Osorno
0
2
FT
26.1120:00
Municipal Santiago
Deportes Rengo
1
1
FT
Gameweek 13 (Promotion Round)
19.1120:00
Provincial Osorno
Municipal Santiago
1
0
FT
19.1120:00
Provincial Ranco
Deportes Unión Compañías
2
2
FT
Tables
North
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Provincial Ovalle | 34 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 43:11 | +32 | W D L W W |
2
|
Colina | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 28:16 | +12 | L L D W W |
3
|
Municipal Santiago | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 19:16 | +3 | W W W D D |
4
|
Deportes Unión Compañías | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 27:20 | +7 | D L L L D |
5
|
Municipal Salamanca | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 17:19 | -2 | D D W D W |
6
|
Quintero Unido | 12 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 16:27 | -11 | L W D D L |
7
|
Municipal Mejillones | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 12:35 | -23 | W L L W L |
8
|
La Pintana Unida | 8 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 17:35 | -18 | L W D L L |
Legends:
Promotion Group
Relegation
South
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Linares Unido | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 21:12 | +9 | L L W W L |
2
|
Deportes Rengo | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 18:19 | -1 | W W W W D |
3
|
Provincial Ranco | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 13:12 | +1 | W L D L W |
4
|
Provincial Osorno | 18 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 13:12 | +1 | D W W L D |
5
|
Club Deportes Quillón | 18 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 16:21 | -5 | W D D L D |
6
|
Rancagua Sur | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 11:14 | -3 | L D W W D |
7
|
Colchagua | 15 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 13:12 | +1 | L D L L L |
8
|
Lota Schwager | 15 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 14:17 | -3 | D L D L W |
Legends:
Promotion Group
Relegation
North
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Provincial Ovalle | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 26:7 | +19 | W W W L W |
2 (2) | Colina | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 12:6 | +6 | L D W W W |
3 (3) | Municipal Santiago | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 | W W D W D |
4 (5) | Municipal Salamanca | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10:6 | +4 | D D W L L |
5 (4) | Deportes Unión Compañías | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 15:10 | +5 | D L D D W |
6 (8) | La Pintana Unida | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 11:17 | -6 | W L L L L |
7 (7) | Municipal Mejillones | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7:15 | -8 | L L L D D |
8 (6) | Quintero Unido | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6:15 | -9 | L D L W L |
South
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Linares Unido | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 15:5 | +10 | L W W W W |
2 (3) | Provincial Ranco | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 | W L W W W |
3 (6) | Rancagua Sur | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 10:6 | +4 | W W W D W |
4 (4) | Provincial Osorno | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | W W D D D |
5 (8) | Lota Schwager | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 10:7 | +3 | D L W D W |
6 (2) | Deportes Rengo | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 | W W D D D |
7 (7) | Colchagua | 10 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | L D D W D |
8 (5) | Club Deportes Quillón | 10 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 8:10 | -2 | D D D W L |
North
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Provincial Ovalle | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 17:4 | +13 | D L W W W |
2 (2) | Colina | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 16:10 | +6 | L W W W W |
3 (3) | Municipal Santiago | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 | W D D W L |
4 (4) | Deportes Unión Compañías | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 12:10 | +2 | L L D W L |
5 (6) | Quintero Unido | 8 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 10:12 | -2 | W D D D D |
6 (5) | Municipal Salamanca | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7:13 | -6 | D W L L D |
7 (7) | Municipal Mejillones | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5:20 | -15 | W W L L L |
8 (8) | La Pintana Unida | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6:18 | -12 | L D L L L |
South
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Deportes Rengo | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 | W W D L L |
2 (1) | Linares Unido | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 | L W L L D |
3 (5) | Club Deportes Quillón | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8:11 | -3 | W L L D D |
4 (4) | Provincial Osorno | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | D L L L D |
5 (7) | Colchagua | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8:9 | -1 | L L L D W |
6 (3) | Provincial Ranco | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4:9 | -5 | L D D D L |
7 (8) | Lota Schwager | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4:10 | -6 | L D D L D |
8 (6) | Rancagua Sur | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1:8 | -7 | L D D D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Linares Unido | 30 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 21:7 | +14 | W W W W W |
2
|
Provincial Osorno | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 22:18 | +4 | W W L W W |
3
|
Deportes Rengo | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 26:23 | +3 | D W W W W |
4
|
Colina | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 25:22 | +3 | W L L W L |
5
|
Deportes Unión Compañías | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 22:24 | -2 | L D W L D |
6
|
Provincial Ovalle | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 16:19 | -3 | L L L L D |
7
|
Provincial Ranco | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 15:24 | -9 | L D D L L |
8
|
Municipal Santiago | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 15:25 | -10 | D L D L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Deportes Rengo | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 18:9 | +9 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Provincial Osorno | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 14:6 | +8 | W W W D W |
3 (1) | Linares Unido | 15 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 | W W D D D |
4 (6) | Provincial Ovalle | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 11:7 | +4 | L L D W W |
5 (5) | Deportes Unión Compañías | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12:10 | +2 | L W L W L |
6 (4) | Colina | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 13:10 | +3 | L W D W L |
7 (7) | Provincial Ranco | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8:8 | 0 | D L W L D |
8 (8) | Municipal Santiago | 7 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 10:11 | -1 | D D L L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Linares Unido | 15 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | W W W D D |
2 (4) | Colina | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 12:12 | 0 | W L L W D |
3 (2) | Provincial Osorno | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8:12 | -4 | W L D W L |
4 (5) | Deportes Unión Compañías | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 10:14 | -4 | D L D L L |
5 (8) | Municipal Santiago | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5:14 | -9 | L L W L L |
6 (3) | Deportes Rengo | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8:14 | -6 | D W D L L |
7 (7) | Provincial Ranco | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7:16 | -9 | L D L L W |
8 (6) | Provincial Ovalle | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5:12 | -7 | L L L L D |