China League Two
0
100%
Upcoming matches
Gameweek 1 (Regular Season)
23.0307:00
Langfang Glory City
Dalian Huayi FC
Preview
23.0307:00
Tai'an Tiankuang FC
Shandong Taishan II
Preview
23.0307:30
Hubei Istar FC
Shaanxi Chang'an Union
Preview
23.0307:30
Xi'an Ronghai FC
BIT
Preview
23.0307:30
Nantong Haimen Codion FC
Rizhao Yuqi FC
Preview
23.0308:00
Guangzhou E-Power
Hunan Billows FC
Preview
24.0307:30
Quanzhou Yassin FC
Hainan Star FC
Preview
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Xi'an Ronghai FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
Tai'an Tiankuang FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
Shenzhen Juniors | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
Shanghai Port II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
Shandong Taishan II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6
|
Shaanxi Chang'an Union | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7
|
Rizhao Yuqi FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8
|
Quanzhou Yassin FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9
|
Langfang Glory City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10
|
Yichun Grand Tiger FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11
|
Hunan Billows FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12
|
Hubei Istar FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13
|
Nantong Haimen Codion FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14
|
Hainan Star FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
15
|
Guangzhou E-Power | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
16
|
Guangxi Lanhang FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
17
|
Guangxi Hengchen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
18
|
Shaoxing Shangyu Pterosaur FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
19
|
Dalian Huayi FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
20
|
BIT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion Group
Relegation Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Nantong Haimen Codion FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
Tai'an Tiankuang FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
Hubei Istar FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
BIT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
Xi'an Ronghai FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6
|
Shandong Taishan II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7
|
Shaanxi Chang'an Union | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8
|
Rizhao Yuqi FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9
|
Langfang Glory City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10
|
Dalian Huayi FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion Group
Relegation Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Hainan Star FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
Quanzhou Yassin FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
Hunan Billows FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
Shaoxing Shangyu Pterosaur FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
Yichun Grand Tiger FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6
|
Guangxi Lanhang FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7
|
Shenzhen Juniors | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8
|
Shanghai Port II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9
|
Guangzhou E-Power | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10
|
Guangxi Hengchen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion Group
Relegation Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (20) | BIT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (19) | Dalian Huayi FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (18) | Shaoxing Shangyu Pterosaur FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (17) | Guangxi Hengchen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (16) | Guangxi Lanhang FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (15) | Guangzhou E-Power | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (14) | Hainan Star FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (13) | Nantong Haimen Codion FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (12) | Hubei Istar FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (11) | Hunan Billows FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (10) | Yichun Grand Tiger FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (9) | Langfang Glory City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13 (8) | Quanzhou Yassin FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 (7) | Rizhao Yuqi FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
15 (6) | Shaanxi Chang'an Union | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
16 (5) | Shandong Taishan II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
17 (4) | Shanghai Port II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
18 (3) | Shenzhen Juniors | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
19 (2) | Tai'an Tiankuang FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
20 (1) | Xi'an Ronghai FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (10) | Dalian Huayi FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (9) | Langfang Glory City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (8) | Rizhao Yuqi FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (7) | Shaanxi Chang'an Union | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (6) | Shandong Taishan II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (5) | Xi'an Ronghai FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (4) | BIT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (3) | Hubei Istar FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (2) | Tai'an Tiankuang FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (1) | Nantong Haimen Codion FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (10) | Guangxi Hengchen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (9) | Guangzhou E-Power | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (8) | Shanghai Port II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (7) | Shenzhen Juniors | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (6) | Guangxi Lanhang FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (5) | Yichun Grand Tiger FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (4) | Shaoxing Shangyu Pterosaur FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (3) | Hunan Billows FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (2) | Quanzhou Yassin FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (1) | Hainan Star FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (20) | BIT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (19) | Dalian Huayi FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (18) | Shaoxing Shangyu Pterosaur FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (17) | Guangxi Hengchen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (16) | Guangxi Lanhang FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (15) | Guangzhou E-Power | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (14) | Hainan Star FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (13) | Nantong Haimen Codion FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (12) | Hubei Istar FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (11) | Hunan Billows FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (10) | Yichun Grand Tiger FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (9) | Langfang Glory City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13 (8) | Quanzhou Yassin FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 (7) | Rizhao Yuqi FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
15 (6) | Shaanxi Chang'an Union | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
16 (5) | Shandong Taishan II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
17 (4) | Shanghai Port II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
18 (3) | Shenzhen Juniors | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
19 (2) | Tai'an Tiankuang FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
20 (1) | Xi'an Ronghai FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (10) | Dalian Huayi FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (9) | Langfang Glory City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (8) | Rizhao Yuqi FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (7) | Shaanxi Chang'an Union | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (6) | Shandong Taishan II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (5) | Xi'an Ronghai FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (4) | BIT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (3) | Hubei Istar FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (2) | Tai'an Tiankuang FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (1) | Nantong Haimen Codion FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (10) | Guangxi Hengchen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (9) | Guangzhou E-Power | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (8) | Shanghai Port II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (7) | Shenzhen Juniors | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (6) | Guangxi Lanhang FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (5) | Yichun Grand Tiger FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (4) | Shaoxing Shangyu Pterosaur FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (3) | Hunan Billows FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (2) | Quanzhou Yassin FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (1) | Hainan Star FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |