Liga de Ascenso
0
100%
Today's matches
19.0301:00
Marineros
Jáco
4
1
FT
19.0323:00
Puerto Golfito
Marineros
Preview
19.0323:00
Antioquia
Carmelita
Preview
19.0323:00
Guadalupe
Limón Black Star
Preview
19.0323:00
Escorpiones Belén
Aserrí
Preview
19.0323:00
Turrialba
Uruguay
Preview
Results
Gameweek 14 (Clausura)
18.0321:00
Carmelita
COFUTPA
1
3
FT
17.0321:00
Limón Black Star
Escorpiones Belén
3
2
FT
17.0301:00
Aserrí
Turrialba
2
0
FT
16.0323:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
AD Sarchí
Puerto Golfito
16.0321:00
Uruguay
Santa Ana
2
4
FT
16.0321:00
Quepos Cambute
Antioquia
2
1
FT
16.0302:00
Consultants Moravia
Guadalupe
1
2
FT
Upcoming matches
Gameweek 15 (Clausura)
20.0321:00
Santa Ana
Cariari Pococí
Preview
22.0300:00
Jáco
Quepos Cambute
Preview
22.0302:00
COFUTPA
Jicaral
Preview
Gameweek 16 (Clausura)
23.0323:00
Jáco
Carmelita
Preview
23.0323:00
Quepos Cambute
Puerto Golfito
Preview
23.0323:00
Consultants Moravia
Cariari Pococí
Preview
23.0323:00
Uruguay
Escorpiones Belén
Preview
Tables
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Jicaral | 29 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 41:23 | +18 | W L W W W |
2
|
Antioquia | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 39:27 | +12 | W W L L D |
3
|
Quepos Cambute | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 33:22 | +11 | L W D W L |
4
|
COFUTPA | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37:22 | +15 | W W W L W |
5
|
Marineros | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 23:16 | +7 | D W W W W |
6
|
AD Sarchí | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 30:27 | +3 | D L L W W |
7
|
Carmelita | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 26:22 | +4 | W W L L L |
8
|
Jáco | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 19:43 | -24 | L L L L L |
9
|
Puerto Golfito | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 8:49 | -41 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Quarter-finals
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Santa Ana | 32 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 32:19 | +13 | W D W L W |
2
|
Cariari Pococí | 29 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 36:24 | +12 | D W W W L |
3
|
Escorpiones Belén | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 38:30 | +8 | L L W W L |
4
|
Guadalupe | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 22:19 | +3 | W W L W W |
5
|
Aserrí | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 14:21 | -7 | D L W L W |
6
|
Limón Black Star | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 25:22 | +3 | D L L W L |
7
|
Consultants Moravia | 15 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 19:24 | -5 | D D L L D |
8
|
Uruguay | 14 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 18:31 | -13 | L L W L L |
9
|
Turrialba | 13 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 18:32 | -14 | L W L L W |
Legends:
Quarter-finals
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | COFUTPA | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 23:11 | +12 | W W W W L |
2 (2) | Antioquia | 18 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 20:7 | +13 | W D W W W |
3 (3) | Quepos Cambute | 18 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 19:8 | +11 | W W W D W |
4 (1) | Jicaral | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 21:9 | +12 | W W W W D |
5 (5) | Marineros | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 15:10 | +5 | W W W D D |
6 (6) | AD Sarchí | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 18:10 | +8 | D W W D W |
7 (7) | Carmelita | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 13:10 | +3 | W L L W L |
8 (8) | Jáco | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 12:24 | -12 | L L L L W |
9 (9) | Puerto Golfito | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4:24 | -20 | L L L L W |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Santa Ana | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 17:8 | +9 | D W W W W |
2 (5) | Aserrí | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 | L W D D W |
3 (3) | Escorpiones Belén | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 23:18 | +5 | L W L D L |
4 (6) | Limón Black Star | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 17:11 | +6 | L L L W W |
5 (2) | Cariari Pococí | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 18:14 | +4 | D W W L W |
6 (4) | Guadalupe | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10:13 | -3 | W L W L W |
7 (9) | Turrialba | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | W W L D D |
8 (8) | Uruguay | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8:14 | -6 | L W W L L |
9 (7) | Consultants Moravia | 7 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | D D W D L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Jicaral | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 20:14 | +6 | L W W W D |
2 (5) | Marineros | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | D W W W D |
3 (3) | Quepos Cambute | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 14:14 | 0 | L D L L W |
4 (2) | Antioquia | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 19:20 | -1 | W L L L L |
5 (4) | COFUTPA | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 14:11 | +3 | W L W D L |
6 (7) | Carmelita | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 13:12 | +1 | W L L L D |
7 (6) | AD Sarchí | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 12:17 | -5 | L L W L L |
8 (8) | Jáco | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7:19 | -12 | L L L L W |
9 (9) | Puerto Golfito | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4:25 | -21 | L L L D L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Cariari Pococí | 18 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 18:10 | +8 | W D W D W |
2 (4) | Guadalupe | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 12:6 | +6 | W W W W D |
3 (1) | Santa Ana | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 15:11 | +4 | W L W D D |
4 (3) | Escorpiones Belén | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 15:12 | +3 | L W D D W |
5 (7) | Consultants Moravia | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | D L L W D |
6 (5) | Aserrí | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6:14 | -8 | D W L L L |
7 (6) | Limón Black Star | 7 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8:11 | -3 | D W L L D |
8 (8) | Uruguay | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10:17 | -7 | L L L L L |
9 (9) | Turrialba | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 10:22 | -12 | L L L W L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Jicaral | 27 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 25:6 | +19 | W D W W D |
2
|
Marineros | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 29:14 | +15 | W W W D W |
3
|
AD Sarchí | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 26:16 | +10 | W W W D W |
4
|
Quepos Cambute | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 19:15 | +4 | W W W D D |
5
|
COFUTPA | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 14:13 | +1 | W L L W W |
6
|
Antioquia | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7:19 | -12 | L L L D W |
7
|
Carmelita | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 11:27 | -16 | L L L L L |
8
|
Jáco | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 7:22 | -15 | L L L L L |
9
|
Puerto Golfito | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 | L L |
Legends:
Quarter-finals
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Uruguay | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 21:11 | +10 | L W L D D |
2
|
Limón Black Star | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 23:9 | +14 | W W W W D |
3
|
Guadalupe | 24 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 26:16 | +10 | W W W L W |
4
|
Escorpiones Belén | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 31:21 | +10 | L D W W W |
5
|
Santa Ana | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 28:11 | +17 | W W L D L |
6
|
Consultants Moravia | 11 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 14:16 | -2 | L D D W L |
7
|
Cariari Pococí | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 14:20 | -6 | W L L W D |
8
|
Aserrí | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 11:29 | -18 | W L L L L |
9
|
Turrialba | 1 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 5:40 | -35 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Quarter-finals
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Jicaral | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 15:4 | +11 | W W W W D |
2 (4) | Quepos Cambute | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 11:5 | +6 | W W W W W |
3 (2) | Marineros | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 11:5 | +6 | W W D W D |
4 (5) | COFUTPA | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9:9 | 0 | W W W W L |
5 (3) | AD Sarchí | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12:5 | +7 | W D W W D |
6 (6) | Antioquia | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | L D W W L |
7 (7) | Carmelita | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8:19 | -11 | L L L W D |
8 (8) | Jáco | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | L L D L |
9 (9) | Puerto Golfito | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Uruguay | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 12:6 | +6 | L W D W W |
2 (2) | Limón Black Star | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 12:5 | +7 | W W D W L |
3 (3) | Guadalupe | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 17:6 | +11 | W L W W W |
4 (4) | Escorpiones Belén | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 17:12 | +5 | D W L L W |
5 (5) | Santa Ana | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 13:5 | +8 | L W W L W |
6 (7) | Cariari Pococí | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | W L D D L |
7 (6) | Consultants Moravia | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:5 | -2 | L W L D L |
8 (8) | Aserrí | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:16 | -9 | W L L L L |
9 (9) | Turrialba | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5:14 | -9 | L L L D L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | AD Sarchí | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 14:11 | +3 | W W L L W |
2 (2) | Marineros | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 18:9 | +9 | W L D W L |
3 (1) | Jicaral | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 | D D W W |
4 (5) | COFUTPA | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 | W L L W D |
5 (4) | Quepos Cambute | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | W D D L L |
6 (7) | Carmelita | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:8 | -5 | L L L L D |
7 (6) | Antioquia | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:11 | -8 | L L L D L |
8 (9) | Puerto Golfito | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
9 (8) | Jáco | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4:15 | -11 | L L L L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Limón Black Star | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 11:4 | +7 | W W W W L |
2 (5) | Santa Ana | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15:6 | +9 | W W D L W |
3 (4) | Escorpiones Belén | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14:9 | +5 | L W W W W |
4 (1) | Uruguay | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | L D W W W |
5 (3) | Guadalupe | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 | W W L W W |
6 (6) | Consultants Moravia | 7 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 11:11 | 0 | D D L D L |
7 (8) | Aserrí | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4:13 | -9 | L L L L D |
8 (7) | Cariari Pococí | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:11 | -6 | L W L L L |
9 (9) | Turrialba | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0:26 | -26 | L L L L L |