Liga de Ascenso
0
100%
Results
Grand Final
05.0617:00
Belén FC
Deportivo Cartagena-Guanacaste S.A.D
3
0
FT
28.0521:00
Deportivo Cartagena-Guanacaste S.A.D
Belén FC
0
0
FT
Clausura - Finals
22.0521:00
Uruguay
Belén FC
P
1
3
0
1
FT
15.0517:00
Belén FC
Uruguay
1
2
FT
Gameweek 6 (Clausura - Semi-finals)
08.0517:00
Municipal Grecia
Uruguay
0
3
FT
08.0517:00
Guanacasteca
Turrialba
1
3
FT
08.0517:00
Municipal Garabito
Consultants Moravia
2
1
FT
Tables
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Deportivo Cartagena-Guanacaste S.A.D | 23 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 19:12 | +7 | W W D L W |
2
|
Municipal Grecia | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 17:12 | +5 | L L W W D |
3
|
Consultants Moravia | 18 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 14:11 | +3 | L D D D L |
4
|
AD Municipal San Ramón | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 19:17 | +2 | W L D L W |
5
|
Guanacasteca | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 15:15 | 0 | L W D L W |
6
|
Carmelita | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 15:22 | -7 | L W W W L |
7
|
San Carlos Zona Norte | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 14:24 | -10 | W L L W L |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Belén FC | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 25:10 | +15 | W W D L W |
2
|
Cariari Pococí | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 21:18 | +3 | L W W W L |
3
|
AD Desamparados | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 24:20 | +4 | W L L D W |
4
|
AD La Suerte | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 19:16 | +3 | L W D W L |
5
|
Uruguay | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 17:12 | +5 | W W L D L |
6
|
Municipal Liberia | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 6:21 | -15 | L L L L W |
7
|
AD Sagrada Familia | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 14:29 | -15 | L W L W L |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Turrialba | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 24:9 | +15 | W W W W W |
2
|
AD Saprissa de Corazón JVC | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 30:16 | +14 | W W D W L |
3
|
Municipal Garabito | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 31:19 | +12 | W L W D W |
4
|
AD Municipal Coto Brus | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 13:18 | -5 | L L D L W |
5
|
AD Paraíso Total | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 17:24 | -7 | L L L D L |
6
|
Rosario AD | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10:22 | -12 | W L D L L |
7
|
AD Barrealeña | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 14:31 | -17 | L W L D L |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Deportivo Cartagena-Guanacaste S.A.D | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14:9 | +5 | W D W D W |
2 (2) | Municipal Grecia | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10:7 | +3 | L W D W W |
3 (3) | Consultants Moravia | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 8:5 | +3 | D D W W D |
4 (5) | Guanacasteca | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | W W L D L |
5 (6) | Carmelita | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | W W L L D |
6 (4) | AD Municipal San Ramón | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | W L L D L |
7 (7) | San Carlos Zona Norte | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:11 | -5 | W L L L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Belén FC | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 14:3 | +11 | W D W W W |
2 (4) | AD La Suerte | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 15:5 | +10 | W W W D W |
3 (2) | Cariari Pococí | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 13:4 | +9 | W W W L W |
4 (5) | Uruguay | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14:6 | +8 | W D L W W |
5 (3) | AD Desamparados | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:8 | +2 | W L W D L |
6 (7) | AD Sagrada Familia | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 | W W L D L |
7 (6) | Municipal Liberia | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | L L W D L |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | AD Saprissa de Corazón JVC | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 20:7 | +13 | W D W W W |
2 (1) | Turrialba | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16:3 | +13 | W W W D W |
3 (3) | Municipal Garabito | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14:7 | +7 | L W W D W |
4 (4) | AD Municipal Coto Brus | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | L D W W L |
5 (5) | AD Paraíso Total | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | L W L W L |
6 (6) | Rosario AD | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 | L D L D W |
7 (7) | AD Barrealeña | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 8:15 | -7 | L L L L D |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | AD Municipal San Ramón | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13:9 | +4 | D W D L W |
2 (1) | Deportivo Cartagena-Guanacaste S.A.D | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | W L W D D |
3 (2) | Municipal Grecia | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:5 | +2 | L W W D D |
4 (3) | Consultants Moravia | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | L D L W W |
5 (5) | Guanacasteca | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | L D L W D |
6 (7) | San Carlos Zona Norte | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8:13 | -5 | L W L W L |
7 (6) | Carmelita | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8:12 | -4 | L W L L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Belén FC | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11:7 | +4 | W L W W W |
2 (3) | AD Desamparados | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 14:12 | +2 | L D W D L |
3 (2) | Cariari Pococí | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:14 | -6 | L W L D W |
4 (5) | Uruguay | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:6 | -3 | W L L D L |
5 (6) | Municipal Liberia | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3:12 | -9 | L L L L L |
6 (4) | AD La Suerte | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4:11 | -7 | L D L D L |
7 (7) | AD Sagrada Familia | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4:17 | -13 | L L L L L |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Municipal Garabito | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 17:12 | +5 | W W D W D |
2 (1) | Turrialba | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | W W D W L |
3 (2) | AD Saprissa de Corazón JVC | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:9 | +1 | W L L W W |
4 (5) | AD Paraíso Total | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8:15 | -7 | L L D L W |
5 (7) | AD Barrealeña | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:16 | -10 | W D L L D |
6 (4) | AD Municipal Coto Brus | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:11 | -7 | L L L L D |
7 (6) | Rosario AD | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:12 | -7 | W L L L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Deportivo Cartagena-Guanacaste S.A.D | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14:8 | +6 | L W W D W |
2
|
Municipal Garabito | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15:10 | +5 | W W W D W |
3
|
Cariari Pococí | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:11 | -5 | L L W L L |
4
|
AD Saprissa de Corazón JVC | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:11 | -6 | L L L L W |
Legends:
Final
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Belén FC | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 15:2 | +13 | W D W W W |
2
|
Turrialba | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | L L W L D |
3
|
Municipal Grecia | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 | D L W D L |
4
|
AD Desamparados | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:11 | -8 | W L L L L |
Legends:
Final
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Deportivo Cartagena-Guanacaste S.A.D | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | W D W |
2 (2) | Municipal Garabito | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | W W L |
3 (3) | Cariari Pococí | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | L W L |
4 (4) | AD Saprissa de Corazón JVC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Belén FC | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 | W W W |
2 (2) | Turrialba | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | L W W |
3 (4) | AD Desamparados | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | W L L |
4 (3) | Municipal Grecia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D D |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Municipal Garabito | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:6 | +2 | W D W |
2 (1) | Deportivo Cartagena-Guanacaste S.A.D | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | L W W |
3 (4) | AD Saprissa de Corazón JVC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | L L W |
4 (3) | Cariari Pococí | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Belén FC | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W D W |
2 (3) | Municipal Grecia | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | L W L |
3 (2) | Turrialba | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | L L D |
4 (4) | AD Desamparados | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Consultants Moravia | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 18:12 | +6 | W L W W W |
2
|
Municipal Grecia | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 22:20 | +2 | D D W L W |
3
|
Guanacasteca | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 14:13 | +1 | W W W L L |
4
|
San Carlos Zona Norte | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 14:15 | -1 | W L L L D |
5
|
Deportivo Cartagena-Guanacaste S.A.D | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 13:13 | 0 | L D W D L |
6
|
AD Municipal San Ramón | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 13:16 | -3 | D L W L W |
7
|
Carmelita | 12 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 14:19 | -5 | L L W L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Uruguay | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 27:14 | +13 | W W W W W |
2
|
AD La Suerte | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 21:15 | +6 | W W L W W |
3
|
Belén FC | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 19:13 | +6 | W W D D L |
4
|
Municipal Liberia | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 23:26 | -3 | L W L W D |
5
|
AD Desamparados | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 16:24 | -8 | L L L D L |
6
|
Cariari Pococí | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 13:26 | -13 | L L W W L |
7
|
AD Sagrada Familia | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 15:16 | -1 | L L L D D |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Turrialba | 26 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 25:11 | +14 | D D W W D |
2
|
Municipal Garabito | 20 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 25:12 | +13 | W D W W D |
3
|
Rosario AD | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 23:16 | +7 | W L L D L |
4
|
AD Municipal Coto Brus | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 22:27 | -5 | L L W D W |
5
|
AD Saprissa de Corazón JVC | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 20:20 | 0 | W W L D D |
6
|
AD Paraíso Total | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 15:18 | -3 | D W L W D |
7
|
AD Barrealeña | 6 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 13:39 | -26 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Consultants Moravia | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | L W W W D |
2 (6) | AD Municipal San Ramón | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | D W W W L |
3 (4) | San Carlos Zona Norte | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | W L D D W |
4 (2) | Municipal Grecia | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:12 | -1 | D L W W L |
5 (3) | Guanacasteca | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | W L D L W |
6 (7) | Carmelita | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12:10 | +2 | L L W L W |
7 (5) | Deportivo Cartagena-Guanacaste S.A.D | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:5 | 0 | L W L L W |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Uruguay | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 16:4 | +12 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Belén FC | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:7 | +3 | W D L W D |
3 (2) | AD La Suerte | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:8 | +1 | W W D W D |
4 (7) | AD Sagrada Familia | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10:7 | +3 | L D W L W |
5 (6) | Cariari Pococí | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | L W L D W |
6 (5) | AD Desamparados | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10:15 | -5 | L L L W L |
7 (4) | Municipal Liberia | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11:13 | -2 | L L D W L |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Turrialba | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 15:6 | +9 | D W D W W |
2 (3) | Rosario AD | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:8 | +3 | L D L W W |
3 (6) | AD Paraíso Total | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:8 | +2 | W W L D W |
4 (2) | Municipal Garabito | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 12:6 | +6 | D W D L W |
5 (5) | AD Saprissa de Corazón JVC | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 | W D W L D |
6 (4) | AD Municipal Coto Brus | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11:13 | -2 | L W W D L |
7 (7) | AD Barrealeña | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8:18 | -10 | L L L W L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Consultants Moravia | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9:6 | +3 | W W W L W |
2 (2) | Municipal Grecia | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:8 | +3 | D W W W D |
3 (3) | Guanacasteca | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:5 | +2 | W W L D L |
4 (4) | San Carlos Zona Norte | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7:12 | -5 | L L L W W |
5 (5) | Deportivo Cartagena-Guanacaste S.A.D | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8:8 | 0 | D D L W L |
6 (7) | Carmelita | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2:9 | -7 | L W L L L |
7 (6) | AD Municipal San Ramón | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4:12 | -8 | L L D L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | AD La Suerte | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12:7 | +5 | W L W W W |
2 (3) | Belén FC | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | W D L D W |
3 (1) | Uruguay | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:10 | +1 | W W W L D |
4 (4) | Municipal Liberia | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:13 | -1 | W W D L L |
5 (5) | AD Desamparados | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:9 | -3 | L D L L L |
6 (6) | Cariari Pococí | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7:18 | -11 | L W L L L |
7 (7) | AD Sagrada Familia | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5:9 | -4 | L L D L D |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Turrialba | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10:5 | +5 | D W W D D |
2 (2) | Municipal Garabito | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13:6 | +7 | W W D L D |
3 (4) | AD Municipal Coto Brus | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:14 | -3 | L D W W W |
4 (3) | Rosario AD | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12:8 | +4 | W L L W D |
5 (5) | AD Saprissa de Corazón JVC | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11:12 | -1 | W L D L W |
6 (6) | AD Paraíso Total | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 | D L D L L |
7 (7) | AD Barrealeña | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5:21 | -16 | L L L L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Belén FC | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:8 | +2 | W W L W D |
2
|
AD La Suerte | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 | L W L D D |
3
|
Municipal Garabito | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:11 | -3 | W L W L D |
4
|
Consultants Moravia | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 | L L W D D |
Legends:
Final
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Uruguay | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12:6 | +6 | W W W W L |
2
|
Guanacasteca | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | L L W W W |
3
|
Turrialba | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | W L L D D |
4
|
Municipal Grecia | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | L L L D D |
Legends:
Final
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Belén FC | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | W W D |
2 (3) | Municipal Garabito | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | W W D |
3 (2) | AD La Suerte | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | W L W |
4 (4) | Consultants Moravia | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | L D D |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Uruguay | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 | W W D |
2 (2) | Guanacasteca | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | L W W |
3 (3) | Turrialba | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L D |
4 (4) | Municipal Grecia | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | L L D |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Consultants Moravia | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | L W D |
2 (1) | Belén FC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | W L L |
3 (2) | AD La Suerte | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L D D |
4 (3) | Municipal Garabito | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | L L D |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Uruguay | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 | W W L |
2 (3) | Turrialba | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | W L D |
3 (2) | Guanacasteca | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | L W D |
4 (4) | Municipal Grecia | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L D |