HNL
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 36 (Regular Season)
26.0517:00
Dinamo Zagreb
Hajduk Split
3
1
FT
26.0517:00
Osijek
Inter Zaprešić
3
1
FT
26.0517:00
Lokomotiva Zagreb
HNK Gorica
2
3
FT
25.0518:00
Slaven Koprivnica
Rijeka
1
1
FT
24.0516:00
Istra 1961
Rudeš
2
0
FT
Gameweek 35 (Regular Season)
20.0516:00
Rudeš
Slaven Koprivnica
0
1
FT
19.0517:00
HNK Gorica
Osijek
1
0
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Dinamo Zagreb | 92 | 36 | 29 | 5 | 2 | 74:20 | +54 | W W W D W |
2
|
Rijeka | 67 | 36 | 19 | 10 | 7 | 70:36 | +34 | D W L D W |
3
|
Osijek | 62 | 36 | 18 | 8 | 10 | 61:36 | +25 | W L W W L |
4
|
Hajduk Split | 62 | 36 | 17 | 11 | 8 | 59:39 | +20 | L W W W W |
5
|
HNK Gorica | 59 | 36 | 17 | 8 | 11 | 57:46 | +11 | W W L W D |
6
|
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 49 | 36 | 13 | 10 | 13 | 51:43 | +8 | L L D L L |
7
|
Slaven Koprivnica | 37 | 36 | 7 | 16 | 13 | 41:53 | -12 | D W D L W |
8
|
Inter Zaprešić | 31 | 36 | 9 | 4 | 23 | 40:84 | -44 | L L W L L |
9
|
Istra 1961 | 25 | 36 | 6 | 7 | 23 | 31:73 | -42 | W L L L L |
10
|
Rudeš | 14 | 36 | 3 | 5 | 28 | 26:80 | -54 | L L L W D |
Legends:
UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
UEFA Europa League
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dinamo Zagreb | 50 | 18 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 44:12 | +32 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Rijeka | 39 | 18 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 39:11 | +28 | W D W W W |
3 (3) | Osijek | 34 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 34:18 | +16 | W W W W D |
4 (4) | Hajduk Split | 33 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 31:15 | +16 | W W W W D |
5 (6) | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 27 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 25:19 | +6 | L L D L L |
6 (5) | HNK Gorica | 27 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 30:27 | +3 | W W W W W |
7 (7) | Slaven Koprivnica | 21 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 21:25 | -4 | D D W L D |
8 (8) | Inter Zaprešić | 15 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 23:38 | -15 | L L L D W |
9 (9) | Istra 1961 | 13 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 12:36 | -24 | W L L W L |
10 (10) | Rudeš | 8 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 12:38 | -26 | L L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dinamo Zagreb | 42 | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 30:8 | +22 | W D L W W |
2 (5) | HNK Gorica | 32 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 27:19 | +8 | W L D D D |
3 (4) | Hajduk Split | 29 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 28:24 | +4 | L W L W W |
4 (3) | Osijek | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 27:18 | +9 | L W L L D |
5 (2) | Rijeka | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 31:25 | +6 | D L W L L |
6 (6) | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 22 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 26:24 | +2 | L D L W L |
7 (7) | Slaven Koprivnica | 16 | 18 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 20:28 | -8 | W L W L L |
8 (8) | Inter Zaprešić | 16 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 17:46 | -29 | L W L L L |
9 (9) | Istra 1961 | 12 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 19:37 | -18 | L L D D L |
10 (10) | Rudeš | 6 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 14:42 | -28 | L W L L L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team