First NL
0
100%
Results
South
06.11
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Pomorac Kostrena
1
1
FT
06.11
Uskok Klis
NK Croatia Sesvete
2
0
FT
North
19.03
NK Grafičar Osijek
Koprivnica
2
2
FT
19.03
Belišće
Slavonija Požega
1
1
FT
19.03
Međimurje Čakovec
NK Čakovec
6
0
FT
19.03
Virovitica
SD Metalac Osijek
0
0
FT
19.03
Vukovar
NK Dilj
0
2
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Međimurje Čakovec | 51 | 22 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 53:19 | +34 | W W W L W |
2
|
Belišće | 46 | 22 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 50:19 | +31 | D W W W D |
3
|
Vukovar | 41 | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 36:29 | +7 | L W W L W |
4
|
NK Grafičar Osijek | 32 | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 37:28 | +9 | D L W W W |
5
|
Slavonija Požega | 31 | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 34:33 | +1 | D W W W D |
6
|
SD Metalac Osijek | 30 | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 40:36 | +4 | D W L L L |
7
|
Virovitica | 30 | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 31:29 | +2 | D L L W L |
8
|
NK Čakovec | 26 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 31:44 | -13 | L L L D D |
9
|
Koprivnica | 24 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 33:45 | -12 | D L L D W |
10
|
NK Dilj | 23 | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 38:50 | -12 | W W W W D |
11
|
Valpovka | 17 | 22 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 23:56 | -33 | L L L L L |
12
|
Sloga Nova Gradiška | 15 | 22 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 13:31 | -18 | W L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Međimurje Čakovec | 33 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 34:5 | +29 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Belišće | 27 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 27:7 | +20 | D W D W W |
3 (3) | Vukovar | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 20:12 | +8 | L W W W D |
4 (4) | NK Grafičar Osijek | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 27:14 | +13 | D W W L D |
5 (6) | SD Metalac Osijek | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 22:12 | +10 | W L L W W |
6 (7) | Virovitica | 22 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 19:9 | +10 | D W D W D |
7 (5) | Slavonija Požega | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 20:12 | +8 | W W D D D |
8 (10) | NK Dilj | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 28:23 | +5 | W W L D D |
9 (9) | Koprivnica | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 21:20 | +1 | L L W W W |
10 (8) | NK Čakovec | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 15:19 | -4 | L D L L W |
11 (11) | Valpovka | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 15:22 | -7 | L L W L L |
12 (12) | Sloga Nova Gradiška | 8 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 7:9 | -2 | W L L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Belišće | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 23:12 | +11 | W W D L D |
2 (1) | Međimurje Čakovec | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 19:14 | +5 | W L W L D |
3 (3) | Vukovar | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 16:17 | -1 | W L W W L |
4 (5) | Slavonija Požega | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 14:21 | -7 | D W L D W |
5 (8) | NK Čakovec | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 16:25 | -9 | L L D L D |
6 (4) | NK Grafičar Osijek | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10:14 | -4 | L W W D L |
7 (9) | Koprivnica | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 12:25 | -13 | D D W L L |
8 (6) | SD Metalac Osijek | 8 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 18:24 | -6 | D L L D W |
9 (7) | Virovitica | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 12:20 | -8 | L L L W D |
10 (10) | NK Dilj | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10:27 | -17 | W W D L L |
11 (12) | Sloga Nova Gradiška | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 6:22 | -16 | L L L L L |
12 (11) | Valpovka | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 8:34 | -26 | L L L W D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Pula 1856 | 43 | 22 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 38:19 | +19 | L W W W D |
2
|
Solin | 39 | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 39:25 | +14 | D W W L L |
3
|
Pomorac Kostrena | 39 | 22 | 10 | 9 | 3 | 36:26 | +10 | D W W W W |
4
|
Šibenik | 37 | 22 | 12 | 1 | 9 | 36:28 | +8 | W L L W W |
5
|
Segesta Sisak | 36 | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 32:27 | +5 | W L W L D |
6
|
NK Novalja | 34 | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 29:25 | +4 | L W L W L |
7
|
Uskok Klis | 34 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 35:33 | +2 | W W L L D |
8
|
NK Imotski | 25 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 28:33 | -5 | L D L L W |
9
|
Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 25 | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 20:26 | -6 | D W L W W |
10
|
NK Croatia Sesvete | 24 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 29:38 | -9 | L L D W L |
11
|
HNK Dubrovnik 1919 | 20 | 22 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 20:38 | -18 | D W W L D |
12
|
NK Orijent Rijeka | 8 | 22 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 15:39 | -24 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Segesta Sisak | 29 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 27:12 | +15 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Pula 1856 | 27 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 25:9 | +16 | W W W W D |
3 (6) | NK Novalja | 27 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 18:6 | +12 | W W W D W |
4 (2) | Solin | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 26:9 | +17 | D W L W W |
5 (3) | Pomorac Kostrena | 25 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 19:9 | +10 | W W D W D |
6 (4) | Šibenik | 24 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 20:9 | +11 | L W W W L |
7 (7) | Uskok Klis | 22 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 20:7 | +13 | W W D D D |
8 (8) | NK Imotski | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 16:12 | +4 | D L W L L |
9 (9) | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 12:10 | +2 | D W W D D |
10 (11) | HNK Dubrovnik 1919 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 12:14 | -2 | W W D L W |
11 (10) | NK Croatia Sesvete | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 17:20 | -3 | L W W D D |
12 (12) | NK Orijent Rijeka | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 11:17 | -6 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Pula 1856 | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 13:10 | +3 | L W D D W |
2 (3) | Pomorac Kostrena | 14 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 17:17 | 0 | D W W L D |
3 (4) | Šibenik | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 16:19 | -3 | W L L W L |
4 (2) | Solin | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 13:16 | -3 | W L L L W |
5 (7) | Uskok Klis | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 15:26 | -11 | L L L L D |
6 (10) | NK Croatia Sesvete | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 12:18 | -6 | L D L L W |
7 (9) | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 8:16 | -8 | L W L D L |
8 (8) | NK Imotski | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 12:21 | -9 | L L W W L |
9 (6) | NK Novalja | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 11:19 | -8 | L L L L D |
10 (5) | Segesta Sisak | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 5:15 | -10 | L L D W L |
11 (11) | HNK Dubrovnik 1919 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 8:24 | -16 | D L D D D |
12 (12) | NK Orijent Rijeka | 2 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 4:22 | -18 | L L L D D |