Croatia 3. HNL

50%
0
100%

Results

Gameweek 9 (South)
Gameweek 9 (Center)
Gameweek 5 (Center)
Gameweek 11 (East)
Gameweek 11 (Center)
Gameweek 10 (South)

Upcoming matches

Gameweek 10 (North)
Gameweek 9 (West)

Tables

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Vukovar 26 11 8 2 1 30:10 +20 W W W W D
2
Belišće 23 11 7 2 2 28:8 +20 D W W W D
3
No team logo Zrinski Jurjevac 23 11 7 2 2 20:10 +10 W L W W W
4
Marsonia 20 11 6 2 3 17:9 +8 W L D W W
5
Dakovo-Croatia 20 11 6 2 3 19:13 +6 L W L W L
6
No team logo Graničar Županja 18 11 5 3 3 17:16 +1 W D W D W
7
Bedem Ivankovo 17 11 5 2 4 17:16 +1 L W L W W
8
No team logo NK Omladinac Gornja Vrba 15 11 5 0 6 14:21 -7 W L L L L
9
No team logo NK Darda 15 11 5 0 6 21:22 -1 W L L L W
10
No team logo Kutjevo 14 11 4 2 5 22:21 +1 L W L D W
11
Slavonija Požega 14 11 3 5 3 16:15 +1 D W W L W
12
Oriolik Oriovac 13 11 4 1 6 16:25 -9 W W W L L
13
No team logo Vuteks-Sloga 13 11 4 1 6 20:20 0 L W L L L
14
Sloga Nova Gradiška 12 11 4 0 7 17:23 -6 W L W L W
15
Čepin 10 11 2 4 5 11:23 -12 L L D W L
16
Slavija Pleternica 10 11 3 1 7 17:28 -11 L L L L L
17
No team logo NK Slavonac Bukovlje 10 11 3 1 7 12:24 -12 L L L W L
18
No team logo NAŠK Našice 7 11 1 4 6 11:21 -10 L D W L L
Legends:

Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Marsonia 16 6 5 1 0 13:2 +11 W D W W W
2 (3) No team logo Zrinski Jurjevac 16 6 5 1 0 12:2 +10 W W W D W
3 (5) Dakovo-Croatia 15 5 5 0 0 11:1 +10 W W W W W
4 (6) No team logo Graničar Županja 15 6 5 0 1 15:5 +10 W W W W W
5 (2) Belišće 13 5 4 1 0 19:4 +15 D W W W W
6 (1) Vukovar 13 5 4 1 0 16:4 +12 W W D W W
7 (7) Bedem Ivankovo 13 6 4 1 1 11:7 +4 W W W L W
8 (9) No team logo NK Darda 12 5 4 0 1 17:6 +11 W L W W W
9 (14) Sloga Nova Gradiška 12 6 4 0 2 12:8 +4 W W W W L
10 (10) No team logo Kutjevo 10 6 3 1 2 13:10 +3 W D L W W
11 (12) Oriolik Oriovac 10 5 3 1 1 13:8 +5 W W L W D
12 (13) No team logo Vuteks-Sloga 10 6 3 1 2 12:7 +5 W L W W D
13 (8) No team logo NK Omladinac Gornja Vrba 9 5 3 0 2 6:8 -2 W L W W L
14 (15) Čepin 8 6 2 2 2 9:8 +1 L W D D W
15 (16) Slavija Pleternica 7 5 2 1 2 11:11 0 L L W W D
16 (17) No team logo NK Slavonac Bukovlje 6 5 2 0 3 7:7 0 L W L L W
17 (11) Slavonija Požega 6 5 1 3 1 6:7 -1 W L D D D
18 (18) No team logo NAŠK Našice 6 6 1 3 2 8:9 -1 D W L D D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Vukovar 13 6 4 1 1 14:6 +8 W W L W D
2 (2) Belišće 10 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 W W D L L
3 (11) Slavonija Požega 8 6 2 2 2 10:8 +2 D W W L L
4 (3) No team logo Zrinski Jurjevac 7 5 2 1 2 8:8 0 L W L D W
5 (8) No team logo NK Omladinac Gornja Vrba 6 6 2 0 4 8:13 -5 L L L L W
6 (5) Dakovo-Croatia 5 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 L L L D D
7 (10) No team logo Kutjevo 4 5 1 1 3 9:11 -2 L L W L D
8 (4) Marsonia 4 5 1 1 3 4:7 -3 L W D L L
9 (7) Bedem Ivankovo 4 5 1 1 3 6:9 -3 L L W D L
10 (17) No team logo NK Slavonac Bukovlje 4 6 1 1 4 5:17 -12 L L L L D
11 (9) No team logo NK Darda 3 6 1 0 5 4:16 -12 L L W L L
12 (16) Slavija Pleternica 3 6 1 0 5 6:17 -11 L L L L L
13 (13) No team logo Vuteks-Sloga 3 5 1 0 4 8:13 -5 L L L W L
14 (6) No team logo Graničar Županja 3 5 0 3 2 2:11 -9 D D D L L
15 (12) Oriolik Oriovac 3 6 1 0 5 3:17 -14 W L L L L
16 (15) Čepin 2 5 0 2 3 2:15 -13 L D L D L
17 (18) No team logo NAŠK Našice 1 5 0 1 4 3:12 -9 L L L L D
18 (14) Sloga Nova Gradiška 0 5 0 0 5 5:15 -10 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Mladost Ždralovi 21 9 6 3 0 19:5 +14 W W D D W
2
No team logo Križevci 19 9 6 1 2 16:8 +8 W W W D L
3
No team logo Polet 18 9 6 0 3 32:7 +25 L W L W L
4
Bjelovar 17 9 5 2 2 23:9 +14 W W W D W
5
Međimurje Čakovec 17 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 W L L D W
6
No team logo Papuk 15 9 4 3 2 20:16 +4 W L W D W
7
No team logo Varteks Varaždin 14 9 4 2 3 6:10 -4 L L W D W
8
NK Koprivnica 9 9 2 3 4 13:17 -4 L D D W D
9
No team logo Podravina Ludbreg 9 9 2 3 4 12:21 -9 L D L D D
10
No team logo Podravac Virje 5 9 1 2 6 11:23 -12 W D L L L
11
No team logo Rudar Mursko Središće 4 9 0 4 5 9:27 -18 L D D D L
12
No team logo Virovitica 1 9 0 1 8 3:25 -22 L L D L L
Legends:

Promotion Group
Relegation Round
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) No team logo Polet 12 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 W W W W
2 (4) Bjelovar 12 5 4 0 1 19:5 +14 W W W L W
3 (1) Mladost Ždralovi 10 4 3 1 0 8:2 +6 W D W W
4 (2) No team logo Križevci 9 4 3 0 1 6:2 +4 W W L W
5 (6) No team logo Papuk 8 4 2 2 0 11:5 +6 W W D D
6 (5) Međimurje Čakovec 8 4 2 2 0 7:3 +4 W D D W
7 (8) NK Koprivnica 6 5 1 3 1 9:9 0 D D D L W
8 (7) No team logo Varteks Varaždin 5 5 1 2 2 1:3 -2 L D W L D
9 (9) No team logo Podravina Ludbreg 5 5 1 2 2 8:12 -4 D D W L L
10 (10) No team logo Podravac Virje 3 4 1 0 3 7:8 -1 W L L L
11 (11) No team logo Rudar Mursko Središće 1 5 0 1 4 3:10 -7 L D L L L
12 (12) No team logo Virovitica 0 5 0 0 5 2:13 -11 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Mladost Ždralovi 11 5 3 2 0 11:3 +8 W D W W D
2 (2) No team logo Križevci 10 5 3 1 1 10:6 +4 W D L W W
3 (5) Međimurje Čakovec 9 5 3 0 2 7:7 0 L L W W W
4 (7) No team logo Varteks Varaždin 9 4 3 0 1 5:7 -2 L W W W
5 (6) No team logo Papuk 7 5 2 1 2 9:11 -2 L D W W L
6 (3) No team logo Polet 6 5 2 0 3 9:5 +4 L L L W W
7 (4) Bjelovar 5 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 W D D L
8 (9) No team logo Podravina Ludbreg 4 4 1 1 2 4:9 -5 L L D W
9 (8) NK Koprivnica 3 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 L W L L
10 (11) No team logo Rudar Mursko Središće 3 4 0 3 1 6:17 -11 D D L D
11 (10) No team logo Podravac Virje 2 5 0 2 3 4:15 -11 D L D L L
12 (12) No team logo Virovitica 1 4 0 1 3 1:12 -11 L D L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Jadran Poreč 22 8 7 1 0 25:5 +20 W W D W W
2
No team logo Crikvenica 22 8 7 1 0 20:3 +17 W W D W W
3
Novigrad 17 8 5 2 1 13:5 +8 W W D W L
4
No team logo Grobničan Čavle 15 8 5 0 3 16:7 +9 L W W W W
5
Krk 13 7 4 1 2 11:9 +2 W W L W D
6
No team logo Rudar Labin 12 8 4 0 4 12:10 +2 W W L W W
7
No team logo NK Buje 10 8 3 1 4 9:8 +1 L W D L L
8
No team logo NK Pomorac Kostrena 10 8 3 1 4 11:19 -8 W L W L L
9
No team logo Uljanik 9 7 3 0 4 10:10 0 L W L L W
10
No team logo Nehaj 8 8 2 2 4 7:12 -5 L L L W W
11
No team logo Pazinka 8 8 2 2 4 4:10 -6 L L W W L
12
No team logo NK Cres 7 8 2 1 5 9:20 -11 L L L L W
13
No team logo Vinodol 5 8 1 2 5 4:16 -12 W L L L L
14
No team logo NK Naprijed Hreljin 0 8 0 0 8 3:20 -17 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Novigrad 15 5 5 0 0 12:3 +9 W W W W W
2 (2) No team logo Crikvenica 13 5 4 1 0 10:1 +9 W D W W W
3 (1) Jadran Poreč 12 4 4 0 0 16:0 +16 W W W W
4 (9) No team logo Uljanik 9 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 W L W W
5 (5) Krk 7 4 2 1 1 8:4 +4 W L D W
6 (12) No team logo NK Cres 7 5 2 1 2 7:8 -1 L L W W D
7 (8) No team logo NK Pomorac Kostrena 6 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 W W
8 (4) No team logo Grobničan Čavle 6 4 2 0 2 7:4 +3 W L W L
9 (6) No team logo Rudar Labin 6 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 W W L L
10 (10) No team logo Nehaj 5 4 1 2 1 5:4 +1 L W D D
11 (7) No team logo NK Buje 4 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 D L W
12 (11) No team logo Pazinka 4 4 1 1 2 2:4 -2 L W L D
13 (13) No team logo Vinodol 0 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 L L
14 (14) No team logo NK Naprijed Hreljin 0 5 0 0 5 3:14 -11 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Jadran Poreč 10 4 3 1 0 9:5 +4 W D W W
2 (2) No team logo Crikvenica 9 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 W W W
3 (4) No team logo Grobničan Čavle 9 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 L W W W
4 (6) No team logo Rudar Labin 6 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 W L W L
5 (7) No team logo NK Buje 6 5 2 0 3 5:6 -1 L W L W L
6 (5) Krk 6 3 2 0 1 3:5 -2 W W L
7 (13) No team logo Vinodol 5 6 1 2 3 4:11 -7 W L L D L
8 (11) No team logo Pazinka 4 4 1 1 2 2:6 -4 L W D L
9 (8) No team logo NK Pomorac Kostrena 4 6 1 1 4 5:17 -12 L L L L W
10 (10) No team logo Nehaj 3 4 1 0 3 2:8 -6 L L W L
11 (3) Novigrad 2 3 0 2 1 1:2 -1 D L D
12 (9) No team logo Uljanik 0 3 0 0 3 1:6 -5 L L L
13 (14) No team logo NK Naprijed Hreljin 0 3 0 0 3 0:6 -6 L L L
14 (12) No team logo NK Cres 0 3 0 0 3 2:12 -10 L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Zagorec 26 11 8 2 1 27:9 +18 W D W D W
2
Dugo Selo 26 11 8 2 1 23:7 +16 W W W D W
3
No team logo Gaj 25 11 8 1 2 20:8 +12 D L W W W
4
Lučko 20 11 6 2 3 19:11 +8 W W W D W
5
Trnje 19 11 5 4 2 14:11 +3 D D W D L
6
No team logo Bistra 18 11 5 3 3 17:15 +2 W L D W W
7
No team logo HAŠK 17 11 4 5 2 14:9 +5 D W W D D
8
No team logo Vrapče Zagreb 17 10 5 2 3 18:11 +7 D W L L W
9
Maksimir Zagreb 16 11 5 1 5 14:15 -1 W L W L W
10
Vrbovec 14 11 4 2 5 17:23 -6 W L L D D
11
Kurilovec 13