First League Women
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 1 (Regular Season)
10.0310:00
Osijek
Donat
11
0
FT
Gameweek 9 (Regular Season)
03.0315:00
Split
Donat
2
1
FT
Gameweek 2 (Regular Season)
03.0313:00
Osijek
Agram
6
1
FT
Gameweek 10 (Regular Season)
19.1113:45
Donat
Agram
1
0
FT
19.1112:00
Dinamo Maksimir
Split
0
2
FT
18.1112:30
Osijek
Međimurje Čakovec
13
0
FT
18.1110:30
Hajduk Split
ŽNK Gorica
9
0
FT
Upcoming matches
Gameweek 11 (Regular Season)
23.0323:00
Međimurje Čakovec
Agram
Preview
23.0323:00
ŽNK Gorica
Osijek
Preview
23.0323:00
Split
Hajduk Split
Preview
23.0323:00
Dinamo Maksimir
Donat
Preview
Gameweek 12 (Regular Season)
30.03
Agram
ŽNK Gorica
Preview
30.03
Donat
Međimurje Čakovec
Preview
30.03
Hajduk Split
Dinamo Maksimir
Preview
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Osijek | 28 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 62:4 | +58 | W W W W W |
2
|
Split | 24 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 29:6 | +23 | W W W W W |
3
|
Hajduk Split | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 33:7 | +26 | W W W L W |
4
|
Dinamo Maksimir | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 17:8 | +9 | L W W D D |
5
|
Agram | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 8:18 | -10 | L L L L D |
6
|
ŽNK Gorica | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 11:35 | -24 | L L L W W |
7
|
Donat | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6:39 | -33 | L L W L L |
8
|
Međimurje Čakovec | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2:51 | -49 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Championship Round
Relegation Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Osijek | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 39:4 | +35 | W W W D W |
2 (3) | Hajduk Split | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 20:4 | +16 | W W L W W |
3 (2) | Split | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 16:2 | +14 | W W W L W |
4 (5) | Agram | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | L L W W W |
5 (4) | Dinamo Maksimir | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | L W D D D |
6 (6) | ŽNK Gorica | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:12 | -6 | L W W L L |
7 (7) | Donat | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1:19 | -18 | W L L L L |
8 (8) | Međimurje Čakovec | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:18 | -16 | L L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Osijek | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 23:0 | +23 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Split | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13:4 | +9 | W W L W W |
3 (3) | Hajduk Split | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:3 | +10 | W W D W L |
4 (4) | Dinamo Maksimir | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:2 | +7 | W D W L W |
5 (6) | ŽNK Gorica | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:23 | -18 | L L W L D |
6 (5) | Agram | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:12 | -9 | L L L D L |
7 (7) | Donat | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5:20 | -15 | L L L D L |
8 (8) | Međimurje Čakovec | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0:33 | -33 | L L L L L |