First League Women
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 21 (Regular Season)
08.0613:30
Agram
Osijek
1
4
FT
08.0613:30
ŽNK Marjan Split
Split
0
3
FT
08.0613:30
ŽNK Pregrada
Rijeka
8
0
FT
08.0613:30
Dinamo Maksimir
ŽNK Trnava Goričan
3
1
FT
Gameweek 20 (Regular Season)
01.0613:30
ŽNK Trnava Goričan
Agram
2
2
FT
01.0613:30
Osijek
ŽNK Marjan Split
3
0
FT
01.0613:30
Rijeka
Dinamo Maksimir
2
1
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Osijek | 63 | 21 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 180:6 | +174 | W W W W W |
2
|
Split | 47 | 21 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 70:23 | +47 | W W W W W |
3
|
Rijeka | 32 | 21 | 11 | 2 | 8 | 50:59 | -9 | L W L L L |
4
|
Dinamo Maksimir | 30 | 21 | 10 | 0 | 11 | 45:63 | -18 | W L L L W |
5
|
ŽNK Trnava Goričan | 24 | 21 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 39:66 | -27 | L D W W L |
6
|
Agram | 18 | 21 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 41:88 | -47 | L D L L W |
7
|
ŽNK Pregrada | 17 | 21 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 36:112 | -76 | W L L L W |
8
|
ŽNK Marjan Split | 5 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 28:72 | -44 | L L W L L |
Legends:
UEFA Champions League
Relegation
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Osijek | 33 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 102:3 | +99 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Split | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 48:9 | +39 | W W W W W |
3 (3) | Rijeka | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 25:29 | -4 | W L L W L |
4 (4) | Dinamo Maksimir | 18 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 31:22 | +9 | W L W L W |
5 (5) | ŽNK Trnava Goričan | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 22:24 | -2 | D W W W W |
6 (6) | Agram | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 21:26 | -5 | L W W L L |
7 (7) | ŽNK Pregrada | 12 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 27:57 | -30 | W L W L L |
8 (8) | ŽNK Marjan Split | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 14:29 | -15 | L W L D W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Osijek | 30 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 78:3 | +75 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Split | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 22:14 | +8 | W W L W L |
3 (3) | Rijeka | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 25:30 | -5 | L L L D L |
4 (4) | Dinamo Maksimir | 12 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 14:41 | -27 | L L W L L |
5 (5) | ŽNK Trnava Goričan | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 17:42 | -25 | L W L L W |
6 (6) | Agram | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 20:62 | -42 | D L L L L |
7 (7) | ŽNK Pregrada | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 9:55 | -46 | L L L W L |
8 (8) | ŽNK Marjan Split | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 14:43 | -29 | L L L L W |