First League Women
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 6 (Relegation Round)
21.0516:00
Rijeka
ŽNK Viktorija Slavonski Brod
7
0
FT
Gameweek 6 (Championship Round)
21.0515:00
Osijek
Split
1
1
FT
Gameweek 6 (Relegation Round)
21.0513:00
Hajduk Split
Donat
3
2
FT
Gameweek 6 (Championship Round)
21.0510:00
Dinamo Maksimir
Agram
4
1
FT
Gameweek 5 (Championship Round)
14.0515:00
Osijek
Agram
4
1
FT
14.0515:00
Split
Dinamo Maksimir
2
1
FT
Gameweek 5 (Relegation Round)
14.0512:00
Hajduk Split
Rijeka
1
0
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Osijek | 42 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 90:4 | +86 | W W W W W |
2
|
Split | 33 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 78:13 | +65 | W W L L W |
3
|
Dinamo Maksimir | 25 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 46:20 | +26 | W W L W W |
4
|
Agram | 25 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 41:23 | +18 | W D L W W |
5
|
Hajduk Split | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 39:17 | +22 | L D W W L |
6
|
Donat | 10 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 18:44 | -26 | L L W W L |
7
|
Rijeka | 7 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 25:73 | -48 | L L L L L |
8
|
ŽNK Viktorija Slavonski Brod | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2:145 | -143 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Championship Round
Relegation Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Osijek | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 48:2 | +46 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Split | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 41:9 | +32 | W L W W W |
3 (5) | Hajduk Split | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 25:8 | +17 | W W L D L |
4 (3) | Dinamo Maksimir | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 29:11 | +18 | W L L L W |
5 (4) | Agram | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 14:11 | +3 | D L W L W |
6 (6) | Donat | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 11:21 | -10 | L W L L W |
7 (7) | Rijeka | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 15:28 | -13 | L L L L D |
8 (8) | ŽNK Viktorija Slavonski Brod | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1:65 | -64 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Osijek | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 42:2 | +40 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Split | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 37:4 | +33 | W L W W W |
3 (4) | Agram | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 27:12 | +15 | W W W W L |
4 (3) | Dinamo Maksimir | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 17:9 | +8 | W W W D W |
5 (5) | Hajduk Split | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 14:9 | +5 | L D W W W |
6 (6) | Donat | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7:23 | -16 | L W L L L |
7 (7) | Rijeka | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 10:45 | -35 | L L L W L |
8 (8) | ŽNK Viktorija Slavonski Brod | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1:80 | -79 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Hajduk Split | 39 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 21:3 | +18 | W W W D W |
2
|
Donat | 20 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 17:10 | +7 | L W L D W |
3
|
Rijeka | 16 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 20:6 | +14 | W L W W L |
4
|
ŽNK Viktorija Slavonski Brod | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1:40 | -39 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Osijek | 55 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15:6 | +9 | D W W L W |
2
|
Split | 47 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 17:3 | +14 | D W W W D |
3
|
Dinamo Maksimir | 29 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:11 | -5 | W L L L D |
4
|
Agram | 28 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4:22 | -18 | L L L W L |
Legends:
UEFA Champions League
Points corrections: