Curaçao Promé Divishon
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 18 (Regular Season)
17.0323:45
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Scherpenheuvel
UNDEBA
17.0321:30
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Centro Dominguito
Jong Holland
17.0301:15
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
SUBT
Centro Barber
16.0323:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Victory Boys
CRKSV Jong Colombia
16.0300:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Atlétiko Saliña
Inter Willemstad
Gameweek 17 (Regular Season)
10.0323:45
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
UNDEBA
Jong Holland
10.0321:30
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Atlétiko Saliña
Scherpenheuvel
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CRKSV Jong Colombia | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 38:16 | +22 | W D L W W |
2
|
Scherpenheuvel | 28 | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 22:12 | +10 | D L D W D |
3
|
Centro Dominguito | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 25:17 | +8 | D D W W D |
4
|
Inter Willemstad | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 24:14 | +10 | W L L W D |
5
|
Jong Holland | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 33:16 | +17 | D W W W L |
6
|
Victory Boys | 18 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 18:16 | +2 | D L W D L |
7
|
SUBT | 16 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 20:29 | -9 | W W L L W |
8
|
UNDEBA | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 23:39 | -16 | L W W D L |
9
|
Atlétiko Saliña | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 17:37 | -20 | D L L L W |
10
|
Centro Barber | 7 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 15:39 | -24 | L L L L D |
Legends:
Next Round
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Inter Willemstad | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 15:9 | +6 | W L D W L |
2 (3) | Centro Dominguito | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 12:9 | +3 | D W D W W |
3 (5) | Jong Holland | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 19:9 | +10 | W W W L W |
4 (2) | Scherpenheuvel | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 11:8 | +3 | L D D W W |
5 (1) | CRKSV Jong Colombia | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10:7 | +3 | W L W D L |
6 (6) | Victory Boys | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | D L W L L |
7 (8) | UNDEBA | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9:17 | -8 | W L D L L |
8 (7) | SUBT | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:15 | -8 | W L D L L |
9 (9) | Atlétiko Saliña | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9:19 | -10 | D L L W L |
10 (10) | Centro Barber | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 12:27 | -15 | L L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | CRKSV Jong Colombia | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 28:9 | +19 | D W W W W |
2 (2) | Scherpenheuvel | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 | D W D D W |
3 (6) | Victory Boys | 13 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 14:9 | +5 | L W D D D |
4 (3) | Centro Dominguito | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 13:8 | +5 | D W D W L |
5 (7) | SUBT | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | W L W W L |
6 (5) | Jong Holland | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 14:7 | +7 | D L W L W |
7 (4) | Inter Willemstad | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:5 | +4 | L W L W W |
8 (8) | UNDEBA | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 14:22 | -8 | L W D L L |
9 (9) | Atlétiko Saliña | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8:18 | -10 | L L W L L |
10 (10) | Centro Barber | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3:12 | -9 | L L L W L |