Curaçao Promé Divishon
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 18 (Regular Season)
17.0323:45
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Scherpenheuvel
UNDEBA
17.0321:30
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Centro Dominguito
Jong Holland
17.0301:15
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
SUBT
Centro Barber
16.0323:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Victory Boys
CRKSV Jong Colombia
16.0300:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Atlétiko Saliña
Inter Willemstad
Gameweek 17 (Regular Season)
10.0323:45
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
UNDEBA
Jong Holland
10.0321:30
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Atlétiko Saliña
Scherpenheuvel
10.0301:15
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
CRKSV Jong Colombia
Centro Barber
09.0323:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Inter Willemstad
Centro Dominguito
09.0300:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Victory Boys
SUBT
Gameweek 16 (Regular Season)
03.0323:45
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
SUBT
Centro Dominguito
03.0321:30
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Atlétiko Saliña
Centro Barber
03.0301:15
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Scherpenheuvel
Jong Holland
02.0323:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Victory Boys
UNDEBA
02.0300:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
CRKSV Jong Colombia
Inter Willemstad
Gameweek 15 (Regular Season)
25.0223:45
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
SUBT
CRKSV Jong Colombia
25.0221:30
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Centro Barber
Victory Boys
25.0201:15
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
UNDEBA
Inter Willemstad
24.0223:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Jong Holland
Atlétiko Saliña
24.0200:00
Centro Dominguito
Scherpenheuvel
1
1
FT
Gameweek 14 (Regular Season)
18.0223:45
Victory Boys
Jong Holland
0
0
FT
18.0221:30
Inter Willemstad
Centro Barber
2
1
FT
18.0201:15
Atlétiko Saliña
Centro Dominguito
2
2
FT
17.0223:00
Scherpenheuvel
SUBT
2
3
FT
17.0200:00
CRKSV Jong Colombia
UNDEBA
3
0
FT
Gameweek 13 (Regular Season)
21.0123:45
Jong Holland
Inter Willemstad
1
0
FT
21.0121:30
Scherpenheuvel
CRKSV Jong Colombia
1
1
FT
21.0101:15
Centro Dominguito
Victory Boys
1
0
FT
20.0123:00
Centro Barber
UNDEBA
3
4
FT
20.0100:00
SUBT
Atlétiko Saliña
3
2
FT
Gameweek 12 (Regular Season)
14.0123:45
UNDEBA
Atlétiko Saliña
4
2
FT
14.0121:30
CRKSV Jong Colombia
Centro Dominguito
1
3
FT
14.0101:15
Inter Willemstad
Victory Boys
0
1
FT
13.0123:00
Jong Holland
SUBT
2
0
FT
13.0100:00
Centro Barber
Scherpenheuvel
0
3
FT
Gameweek 11 (Regular Season)
17.1223:45
SUBT
Inter Willemstad
0
3
FT
17.1221:30
Scherpenheuvel
Victory Boys
2
2
FT
17.1201:15
Atlétiko Saliña
CRKSV Jong Colombia
1
8
FT
16.1223:00
Centro Dominguito
UNDEBA
2
2
FT
16.1200:00
Jong Holland
Centro Barber
5
0
FT
Gameweek 10 (Regular Season)
10.1223:45
Victory Boys
Atlétiko Saliña
1
2
FT
10.1221:30
UNDEBA
SUBT
2
3
FT
10.1201:15
Inter Willemstad
Scherpenheuvel
1
1
FT
09.1223:00
Centro Barber
Centro Dominguito
2
2
FT
09.1200:00
CRKSV Jong Colombia
Jong Holland
2
1
FT
Gameweek 9 (Regular Season)
03.1223:45
Centro Barber
SUBT
1
3
FT
03.1221:30
UNDEBA
Scherpenheuvel
1
1
FT
03.1201:15
Inter Willemstad
Atlétiko Saliña
2
1
FT
02.1223:00
CRKSV Jong Colombia
Victory Boys
1
1
FT
02.1200:00
Jong Holland
Centro Dominguito
0
2
FT
Gameweek 8 (Regular Season)
26.1123:45
Centro Dominguito
Inter Willemstad
1
0
FT
26.1121:30
Centro Barber
CRKSV Jong Colombia
2
5
FT
26.1101:15
Jong Holland
UNDEBA
8
2
FT
25.1123:00
Scherpenheuvel
Atlétiko Saliña
1
0
FT
25.1100:00
SUBT
Victory Boys
2
2
FT
Gameweek 7 (Regular Season)
19.1123:45
Jong Holland
Scherpenheuvel
0
1
FT
19.1121:30
Centro Dominguito
SUBT
2
1
FT
19.1101:15
Centro Barber
Atlétiko Saliña
3
0
FT
18.1123:00
Inter Willemstad
CRKSV Jong Colombia
1
3
FT
18.1100:00
UNDEBA
Victory Boys
0
3
FT
Gameweek 6 (Regular Season)
12.1123:45
Scherpenheuvel
Centro Dominguito
2
1
FT
12.1121:30
Atlétiko Saliña
Jong Holland
0
2
FT
12.1101:15
Victory Boys
Centro Barber
1
0
FT
11.1123:00
Inter Willemstad
UNDEBA
4
0
FT
11.1100:00
CRKSV Jong Colombia
SUBT
0
1
FT
Gameweek 5 (Regular Season)
05.1123:45
Jong Holland
Victory Boys
2
2
FT
05.1121:30
Centro Barber
Inter Willemstad
1
3
FT
05.1101:15
SUBT
Scherpenheuvel
0
2
FT
04.1123:00
UNDEBA
CRKSV Jong Colombia
1
5
FT
04.1100:00
Centro Dominguito
Atlétiko Saliña
1
1
FT
Gameweek 4 (Regular Season)
29.1023:45
UNDEBA
Centro Barber
0
2
FT
29.1021:30
Atlétiko Saliña
SUBT
4
2
FT
29.1001:15
CRKSV Jong Colombia
Scherpenheuvel
0
1
FT
28.1023:00
Victory Boys
Centro Dominguito
0
2
FT
28.1000:00
Inter Willemstad
Jong Holland
4
2
FT
Gameweek 3 (Regular Season)
22.1023:45
Atlétiko Saliña
UNDEBA
1
2
FT
22.1021:30
Victory Boys
Inter Willemstad
1
2
FT
22.1001:15
Centro Dominguito
CRKSV Jong Colombia
2
4
FT
21.1023:00
SUBT
Jong Holland
1
2
FT
21.1000:00
Scherpenheuvel
Centro Barber
2
0
FT
Gameweek 2 (Regular Season)
17.1000:00
Inter Willemstad
SUBT
1
0
FT
15.1023:45
Victory Boys
Scherpenheuvel
1
1
FT
15.1021:30
CRKSV Jong Colombia
Atlétiko Saliña
3
0
FT
15.1001:15
UNDEBA
Centro Dominguito
1
1
FT
14.1023:00
Centro Barber
Jong Holland
0
7
FT
Gameweek 1 (Regular Season)
12.1000:00
Atlétiko Saliña
Victory Boys
1
3
FT
12.1000:00
Scherpenheuvel
Inter Willemstad
1
1
FT
10.1000:00
SUBT
UNDEBA
1
4
FT
10.1000:00
Centro Dominguito
Centro Barber
2
0
FT
08.1022:00
Jong Holland
CRKSV Jong Colombia
1
2
FT