Cyprus
Cyprus > 1. Division (2023/2024)
17.0315:00
Ethnikos Achna
Nea Salamis
2
0
FT
17.0315:00
Anorthosis
AEK Larnaca
0
1
FT
16.0317:00
AE Zakakiou
Othellos
0
4
FT
16.0317:00
Pafos
Aris
1
0
FT
16.0314:00
APOEL
Omonia Nicosia
0
1
FT
15.0317:00
AEL
Doxa
0
0
FT
15.0317:00
Karmiotissa
Apollon
0
0
FT
11.0317:30
Nea Salamis
AEL
1
1
FT
11.0317:00
Apollon
Ethnikos Achna
2
2
FT
11.0315:00
Doxa
AE Zakakiou
2
1
FT
Cyprus > 2. Division (2023/2024)
16.0313:30
Digenis Morphou
Ahironas / Onisilos
2
1
FT
16.0313:30
MEAP Nisou
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
1
0
FT
16.0313:30
Xylotympou
Akritas
0
3
FT
16.0313:30
Omonia Aradippou
ASIL Lysi
3
1
FT
16.0313:30
PAEEK
Ermis
5
0
FT
16.0313:30
Digenis Ypsonas
Ayia Napa
2
0
FT
15.0317:30
Omonia 29is Maiou
Peyia
2
0
FT
15.0317:00
Olympiakos Nicosia
Enosis
1
2
FT
09.0313:30
Ermis
Ahironas / Onisilos
0
1
FT
09.0313:30
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
Digenis Morphou
3
4
FT
Cyprus > 3. Division (2023/2024)
16.0313:30
Geroskipou
Omonia Psevda
0
0
FT
16.0313:30
Ormideia
Kedros Agia Marina
0
0
FT
16.0313:30
Kouris Erimi
Ethnikos Assias
2
4
FT
16.0313:30
ASPIS Pylas
Olympiada Lympion
2
0
FT
16.0313:30
AEP Polemidion
APEP
2
0
FT
16.0313:30
APEA Akrotiríou
Iraklis Yerolakkou
1
0
FT
16.0313:30
AS Spartakos Kitiou
Ethnikos Latsion
0
1
FT
16.0313:30
Halkanoras
Anagennisi Deryneia
0
1
FT
10.0313:30
Iraklis Yerolakkou
Anagennisi Deryneia
0
2
FT
09.0313:30
Kedros Agia Marina
Halkanoras
2
1
FT
Cyprus > Cup (2023/2024)
29.0217:00
Apollon
AEK Larnaca
2
1
FT
29.0217:00
Anorthosis
Aris
2
3
FT
28.0217:00
Nea Salamis
Pafos
0
5
FT
28.0217:00
Omonia Nicosia
AE Zakakiou
3
1
FT
21.0217:00
Apollon
AEL
3
1
FT
25.0117:00
Ethnikos Achna
Aris
1
2
FT
18.0117:00
Omonia Nicosia
Digenis Ypsonas
3
0
FT
18.0117:00
AE Zakakiou
PAEEK
4
2
FT
18.0117:00
Olympiakos Nicosia
Pafos
0
1
FT
17.0117:00
AEK Larnaca
Othellos
4
2
FT
Cyprus > Super Cup (2023/2024)
21.0717:30
Aris
Omonia Nicosia
2
0
FT
Cyprus > Play-offs 1/2 (2012/2013)
23.0514:00
Nea Salamis
Anagennisi Deryneia
3
0
FT
Cyprus > U21 League (2016/2017)
07.0513:00
Enosis Neon Paralimni Under 21
Omonia Nicosia Under 21
1
1
FT
07.0513:00
AE Zakakiou Under 21
Nea Salamis Under 21
4
2
FT
07.0513:00
Apollon Under 21
EN THOI Lakatamia Under 21
12
1
FT
07.0513:00
Ethnikos Achna FC Under 21
Olympiakos Nicosia FC Under 21
2
8
FT
07.0513:00
Anorthosis Under 21
Pafos Under 21
5
0
FT
07.0506:00
AEL Limassol Under 21
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia Under 21
5
4
FT
06.0513:00
APOEL Under 21
AEK Larnaca Under 21
1
0
FT
30.0413:00
EN THOI Lakatamia Under 21
APOEL Under 21
2
1
FT
30.0413:00
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia Under 21
AE Zakakiou Under 21
0
4
FT
30.0413:00
Omonia Nicosia Under 21
AEL Limassol Under 21
1
0
FT
Cyprus > U19 League (2018/2019)
04.0513:00
Ethnikos Achna FC Under 19
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia Under 19
2
0
FT
04.0513:00
Olympiakos Nicosia FC Under 19
Pafos FC Under 19
1
3
FT
04.0513:00
Nea Salamis Famagusta Under 19
EN THOI Lakatamia Under 19
3
3
FT
04.0513:00
Apollon Limassol Under 19
APOEL Under 19
0
4
FT
04.0513:00
Enosis Neon Paralimni Under 19
Aris FC Limassol Under 19
2
4
FT
04.0513:00
AEL Limassol Under 19
Anorthosis Famagusta FC Under 19
1
1
FT
04.0513:00
AC Omonia Nicosia Under 19
AEK Larnaca Under 19
3
0
FT
24.0413:00
Pafos FC Under 19
AC Omonia Nicosia Under 19
1
1
FT
20.0413:00
EN THOI Lakatamia Under 19
Olympiakos Nicosia FC Under 19
0
4
FT
20.0413:00
Anorthosis Famagusta FC Under 19
Apollon Limassol Under 19
3
1
FT
Cyprus > First Division Women (2023/2024)
17.0312:30
Lefkothea
Omonia Nicosia
2
0
FT
16.0312:30
Apollon Limassol
Karmiótissa Chrysomiliá
6
0
FT
16.0311:00
Aris Limassol
Lakatamia
1
1
FT
10.0309:00
Lakatamia
Lefkothea
0
7
FT
10.0309:00
Omonia Nicosia
Apollon Limassol
1
4
FT
10.0309:00
Karmiótissa Chrysomiliá
Aris Limassol
0
3
FT
03.0312:30
Lefkothea
Karmiótissa Chrysomiliá
4
0
FT
03.0309:00
Apollon Limassol
Aris Limassol
6
0
FT
03.0309:00
Omonia Nicosia
Lakatamia
1
0
FT
18.0213:00
Lefkothea
Aris Limassol
2
2
FT
Cyprus > Women's Cup (2023/2024)
04.0209:00
Omonia Nicosia
Lefkothea
2
1
FT
04.0209:00
Lakatamia
Apollon Limassol
0
5
FT
21.0112:30
Lefkothea
Omonia Nicosia
3
0
FT
21.0109:00
Apollon Limassol
Lakatamia
5
0
FT
Cyprus > Super Cup Women (2024/2025)
There are no Super Cup Women results yet in the latest season. But you can always look at the Super Cup Women archive for more results.
Cyprus > 2. Division B2 (2013/2014)
12.0413:30
ASIL Lysi
PAEEK
2
1
FT
12.0413:30
Halkanoras
Enosis Neon Parekklisia FC
1
2
FT
12.0413:30
Onisilos
Karmiotissa
0
2
FT
12.0413:30
AE Zakakiou
AS Digenis Voroklinis
1
1
FT
05.0413:30
AS Digenis Voroklinis
ASIL Lysi
1
0
FT
05.0413:30
Karmiotissa
AE Zakakiou
0
2
FT
05.0413:30
Enosis Neon Parekklisia FC
Onisilos
4
0
FT
05.0413:30
PAEEK
Halkanoras
1
1
FT
29.0313:30
Onisilos
PAEEK
0
8
FT
29.0313:30
AE Zakakiou
Enosis Neon Parekklisia FC
4
0
FT
Cyprus > 1. Division (2023/2024)
14.0416:30
Anorthosis
Omonia Nicosia
Preview
14.0416:00
Aris
AEK Larnaca
Preview
14.0414:00
Pafos
APOEL
Preview
13.0416:00
Ethnikos Achna
AE Zakakiou
Preview
13.0415:00
Karmiotissa
Doxa
Preview
13.0414:00
Nea Salamis
Apollon
Preview
12.0416:00
AEL
Othellos
Preview
08.0416:00
AE Zakakiou
AEL
Preview
07.0416:30
Karmiotissa
Ethnikos Achna
Preview
07.0416:00
Othellos
Nea Salamis
Preview
Cyprus > 2. Division (2023/2024)
28.0413:30
Ermis
Xylotympou
Preview
27.0413:30
Omonia Aradippou
Digenis Ypsonas
Preview
27.0413:30
MEAP Nisou
PAEEK
Preview
27.0413:30
Olympiakos Nicosia
Peyia
Preview
27.0413:30
Enosis
ASIL Lysi
Preview
27.0413:30
Ayia Napa
Omonia 29is Maiou
Preview
27.0413:30
Digenis Morphou
Akritas
Preview
27.0413:30
Ahironas / Onisilos
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
Preview
21.0413:30
Omonia 29is Maiou
Omonia Aradippou
Preview
20.0413:30
Xylotympou
MEAP Nisou
Preview
Cyprus > 3. Division (2023/2024)
20.0413:30
Ormideia
APEA Akrotiríou
Preview
20.0413:30
Iraklis Yerolakkou
AS Spartakos Kitiou
Preview
20.0413:30
Anagennisi Deryneia
Kedros Agia Marina
Preview
20.0413:30
Halkanoras
Ethnikos Latsion
Preview
20.04
Kouris Erimi
AEP Polemidion
Preview
20.04
Omonia Psevda
Ethnikos Assias
Preview
20.04
APEP
ASPIS Pylas
Preview
20.04
Geroskipou
Olympiada Lympion
Preview
13.0413:30
APEA Akrotiríou
Halkanoras
Preview
13.0413:30
Olympiada Lympion
Omonia Psevda
Preview
Cyprus > Cup (2023/2024)
18.05
Final A
Final B
17.04
Apollon
Pafos
Preview
17.04
Omonia Nicosia
Aris
Preview
10.0417:00
Aris
Omonia Nicosia
Preview
10.0415:00
Pafos
Apollon
Preview
Cyprus > First Division Women (2023/2024)
31.0308:00
Karmiótissa Chrysomiliá
Omonia Nicosia
Preview
31.0308:00
Aris Limassol
Lefkothea
Preview
31.0308:00
Apollon Limassol
Lakatamia
Preview
24.0312:30
Lefkothea
Apollon Limassol
Preview
24.0309:00
Omonia Nicosia
Aris Limassol
Preview
24.0309:00
Lakatamia
Karmiótissa Chrysomiliá
Preview
Cyprus > Women's Cup (2023/2024)
21.04
Karmiótissa Chrysomiliá
Apollon Limassol
Preview
21.04
Lefkothea
Aris Limassol
Preview
14.0408:00
Apollon Limassol
Karmiótissa Chrysomiliá
Preview
14.0408:00
Aris Limassol
Lefkothea
Preview