1. Division
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 6 (2nd Phase)
08.0514:30
Anorthosis
Omonia Nicosia
2
4
FT
08.0514:30
APOEL
Apollon
3
2
FT
08.0514:00
Doxa
Ermis
1
4
FT
08.0514:00
Aris
AE Paphos
2
2
FT
08.0514:00
APOP Kinyras Peyias FC
AEL
2
5
FT
07.0514:00
Enosis
Ethnikos Achna
1
1
FT
Gameweek 5 (2nd Phase)
02.0514:30
Apollon
Anorthosis
0
0
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Omonia Nicosia | 62 | 26 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 52:21 | +31 | W W W W W |
2
|
Anorthosis | 58 | 26 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 45:20 | +25 | W W L D W |
3
|
Apollon | 57 | 26 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 43:15 | +28 | W W W W W |
4
|
APOEL | 55 | 26 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 46:18 | +28 | L L W D D |
5
|
AEL | 45 | 26 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 32:22 | +10 | W L L W D |
6
|
APOP Kinyras Peyias FC | 34 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 40:44 | -4 | L L L L D |
7
|
Ethnikos Achna | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 23:31 | -8 | D D W W D |
8
|
Ermis | 29 | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 31:34 | -3 | W D W L L |
9
|
Enosis | 29 | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 29:35 | -6 | L W L D W |
10
|
Doxa | 26 | 26 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 25:37 | -12 | W D L D D |
11
|
AE Paphos | 26 | 26 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 27:40 | -13 | L L L W L |
12
|
Aris | 20 | 26 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 26:47 | -21 | D D W L D |
13
|
Nea Salamis | 14 | 26 | 2 | 8 | 16 | 19:45 | -26 | L W L L D |
14
|
APEP | 10 | 26 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 25:54 | -29 | L L W L L |
Legends:
Champion Play-off
5th-8th Place Play-offs
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
APEP: -6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Anorthosis | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 26:8 | +18 | W D W W L |
2 (1) | Omonia Nicosia | 31 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 25:10 | +15 | W W D W W |
3 (4) | APOEL | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 25:6 | +19 | L W D W W |
4 (3) | Apollon | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 22:7 | +15 | W W W D L |
5 (5) | AEL | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 20:9 | +11 | W W W W L |
6 (8) | Ermis | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 18:15 | +3 | W W L W D |
7 (7) | Ethnikos Achna | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 13:13 | 0 | D W D L W |
8 (6) | APOP Kinyras Peyias FC | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 20:18 | +2 | L L D L W |
9 (9) | Enosis | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 19:18 | +1 | L L W L W |
10 (11) | AE Paphos | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 15:18 | -3 | L W W L D |
11 (10) | Doxa | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 14:17 | -3 | D D L W L |
12 (12) | Aris | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 14:20 | -6 | D W D D L |
13 (14) | APEP | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 15:28 | -13 | L L L L D |
14 (13) | Nea Salamis | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 8:22 | -14 | L L W D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Omonia Nicosia | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 27:11 | +16 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Apollon | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 21:8 | +13 | W W W L W |
3 (2) | Anorthosis | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 19:12 | +7 | W L W W W |
4 (4) | APOEL | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 21:12 | +9 | L D D W W |
5 (5) | AEL | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 12:13 | -1 | L L D W W |
6 (6) | APOP Kinyras Peyias FC | 15 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 20:26 | -6 | L L L L W |
7 (10) | Doxa | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 11:20 | -9 | W L D L L |
8 (9) | Enosis | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10:17 | -7 | W D L D D |
9 (7) | Ethnikos Achna | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10:18 | -8 | D W L W D |
10 (11) | AE Paphos | 10 | 13 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 12:22 | -10 | L L L D D |
11 (8) | Ermis | 8 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 13:19 | -6 | D L L D L |
12 (13) | Nea Salamis | 8 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 11:23 | -12 | W L D D L |
13 (12) | Aris | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 12:27 | -15 | D L L L L |
14 (14) | APEP | 6 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 10:26 | -16 | L W L L L |
Championship Group
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Omonia Nicosia | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 | W W D D D |
2
|
APOEL | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 | W L W D W |
3
|
Anorthosis | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | L D L D D |
4
|
Apollon | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | L D D D L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AEL | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 18:11 | +7 | W D W L W |
2
|
Enosis | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:7 | +4 | D D W W W |
3
|
Ethnikos Achna | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11:11 | 0 | D W L W L |
4
|
APOP Kinyras Peyias FC | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 10:21 | -11 | L L L L L |
Relegation Group
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ermis | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 12:4 | +8 | W W W L W |
2
|
AE Paphos | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:10 | +2 | D W L W W |
3
|
Doxa | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11:9 | +2 | L L W W L |
4
|
Aris | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4:16 | -12 | D L L L L |
Championship Group
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | APOEL | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | W W L |
2 (1) | Omonia Nicosia | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W D D |
3 (3) | Anorthosis | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | L D W |
4 (4) | Apollon | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D D L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | AEL | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | D W W |
2 (3) | Ethnikos Achna | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | W W L |
3 (2) | Enosis | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | D W L |
4 (4) | APOP Kinyras Peyias FC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | L L W |
Relegation Group
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | AE Paphos | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 | W W W |
2 (1) | Ermis | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | W W W |
3 (3) | Doxa | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | L W W |
4 (4) | Aris | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | D L L |
Championship Group
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Omonia Nicosia | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W D W |
2 (2) | APOEL | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | L D W |
3 (3) | Anorthosis | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D L D |
4 (4) | Apollon | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | L D L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Enosis | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | D W W |
2 (1) | AEL | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11:7 | +4 | W L W |
3 (3) | Ethnikos Achna | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | D L L |
4 (4) | APOP Kinyras Peyias FC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:12 | -8 | L L L |
Relegation Group
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ermis | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | W L W |
2 (3) | Doxa | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | L W L |
3 (2) | AE Paphos | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | D L L |
4 (4) | Aris | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:10 | -8 | L L L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team