1. Division
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 10 (Championship Round)
31.0515:00
AEL
APOEL
0
3
FT
18.0515:00
Anorthosis
Apollon
2
2
FT
Gameweek 10 (Relegation Round)
18.0514:00
Aris
Nea Salamis
1
2
FT
18.0514:00
AEK Larnaca
Doxa
6
1
FT
18.0514:00
Ethnikos Achna
AE Kouklion
5
0
FT
Gameweek 10 (Championship Round)
16.0515:00
Ermis
Omonia Nicosia
2
1
FT
Gameweek 9 (Championship Round)
11.0515:00
APOEL
Anorthosis
8
1
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AEL | 62 | 26 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 48:16 | +32 | W W W L W |
2
|
APOEL | 59 | 26 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 56:18 | +38 | D W W W W |
3
|
Apollon | 59 | 26 | 19 | 2 | 5 | 47:19 | +28 | W W W W W |
4
|
Ermis | 52 | 26 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 44:28 | +16 | W D W L W |
5
|
Omonia Nicosia | 47 | 26 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 45:22 | +23 | D D W D W |
6
|
Anorthosis | 38 | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 46:36 | +10 | L L D L L |
7
|
AEK Larnaca | 37 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 37:28 | +9 | W W L W L |
8
|
Nea Salamis | 35 | 26 | 12 | 2 | 12 | 26:31 | -5 | W L D W W |
9
|
Doxa | 28 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 33:45 | -12 | L L D L D |
10
|
Ethnikos Achna | 23 | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 27:38 | -11 | D L L L D |
11
|
AE Kouklion | 21 | 26 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 27:64 | -37 | L L L W L |
12
|
Aris | 20 | 26 | 3 | 11 | 12 | 29:40 | -11 | L W L D L |
13
|
Enosis | 19 | 26 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 29:45 | -16 | D W D W L |
14
|
Alki Larnaca | -39 | 26 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 14:78 | -64 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Championship Round
Relegation Round
Relegation
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | APOEL | 35 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 33:6 | +27 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | AEL | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 26:8 | +18 | W L W W W |
3 (4) | Ermis | 31 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 26:10 | +16 | D W W W W |
4 (3) | Apollon | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 23:9 | +14 | W W W L W |
5 (5) | Omonia Nicosia | 26 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 24:10 | +14 | D W W D W |
6 (8) | Nea Salamis | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 17:14 | +3 | L W L W D |
7 (6) | Anorthosis | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 21:17 | +4 | L D L L D |
8 (7) | AEK Larnaca | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 20:13 | +7 | W W D D L |
9 (13) | Enosis | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 17:16 | +1 | W W W W L |
10 (11) | AE Kouklion | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 13:29 | -16 | L L D L L |
11 (12) | Aris | 13 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 16:17 | -1 | W D L D L |
12 (9) | Doxa | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 17:26 | -9 | L D D W L |
13 (10) | Ethnikos Achna | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 12:24 | -12 | D L W L D |
14 (14) | Alki Larnaca | 1 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 7:37 | -30 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Apollon | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 24:10 | +14 | W W L W W |
2 (1) | AEL | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 22:8 | +14 | W W W D W |
3 (2) | APOEL | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 23:12 | +11 | D W W W W |
4 (5) | Omonia Nicosia | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 21:12 | +9 | D D W D L |
5 (4) | Ermis | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 18:18 | 0 | W L L L W |
6 (7) | AEK Larnaca | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 17:15 | +2 | W L L L W |
7 (6) | Anorthosis | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 25:19 | +6 | L L L W W |
8 (8) | Nea Salamis | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 9:17 | -8 | W D W L L |
9 (10) | Ethnikos Achna | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 15:14 | +1 | L L D W L |
10 (9) | Doxa | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 16:19 | -3 | L L D D L |
11 (12) | Aris | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 13:23 | -10 | L L D L D |
12 (11) | AE Kouklion | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 14:35 | -21 | L W L W D |
13 (13) | Enosis | 6 | 13 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 12:29 | -17 | D D L L D |
14 (14) | Alki Larnaca | 1 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 7:41 | -34 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Nea Salamis | 51 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 17:18 | -1 | W L L L W |
2
|
AEK Larnaca | 50 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 12:8 | +4 | W D W L D |
3
|
Ethnikos Achna | 44 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 21:7 | +14 | W W W W L |
4
|
Doxa | 42 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 17:16 | +1 | L W W W W |
5
|
Aris | 37 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 22:17 | +5 | L L L W D |
6
|
AE Kouklion | 23 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 7:30 | -23 | L D L L L |
Legends:
Relegation
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
APOEL | 81 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 24:7 | +17 | W W W L L |
2
|
AEL | 81 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 20:13 | +7 | L W L W W |
3
|
Apollon | 77 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 19:10 | +9 | D W W W L |
4
|
Ermis | 62 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 11:26 | -15 | W L L L W |
5
|
Omonia Nicosia | 59 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 14:15 | -1 | L L L W W |
6
|
Anorthosis | 42 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 11:28 | -17 | D L W L L |
Legends:
UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
UEFA Europa League
Points corrections:
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team