Cyprus 2. Division

100%
0
100%

Results

Gameweek 30 (Regular Season)

Tables

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Nea Salamis 63 30 20 3 7 59:24 +35 W W W W D
2
Karmiotissa 63 30 19 6 5 52:20 +32 W W W W W
3
Akritas 58 30 17 7 6 49:26 +23 W L D D W
4
Enosis 57 30 16 9 5 48:24 +24 L W D W D
5
Alki Oroklini 47 30 14 5 11 36:38 -2 L L L L W
6
Ermis 44 30 12 8 10 43:42 +1 L L L W L
7
Othellos 42 30 13 3 14 40:53 -13 L W W L D
8
Xylotympou 38 30 10 8 12 39:42 -3 W D L D D
9
Anagennisi Deryneia 37 30 10 7 13 33:40 -7 W W D L L
10
No team logo Omonia 29is Maiou 36 30 9 9 12 31:33 -2 L W D L D
11
Omonia Aradippou 35 30 9 8 13 30:44 -14 W L W L W
12
Onisilos 33 30 9 6 15 34:44 -10 L L D W L
13
Ayia Napa 31 30 8 7 15 41:52 -11 W W L D W
14
Ahironas 31 30 8 7 15 28:41 -13 L L W W W
15
Olympiada Lympion 28 30 7 7 16 23:44 -21 L D L D L
16
ASIL Lysi 23 30 5 8 17 28:47 -19 W L D L L
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Nea Salamis 36 15 12 0 3 35:11 +24 W W W L W
2 (3) Akritas 30 15 9 3 3 25:12 +13 W D W W D
3 (2) Karmiotissa 30 15 9 3 3 21:10 +11 W W L W D
4 (4) Enosis 28 15 8 4 3 19:10 +9 L W W D W
5 (7) Othellos 27 15 8 3 4 26:26 0 W W D W W
6 (6) Ermis 26 15 7 5 3 24:14 +10 L W D W L
7 (5) Alki Oroklini 26 15 8 2 5 20:20 0 L L W D D
8 (12) Onisilos 23 15 7 2 6 26:20 +6 L W L D W
9 (8) Xylotympou 20 15 6 2 7 22:24 -2 W L D W D
10 (9) Anagennisi Deryneia 19 15 5 4 6 18:19 -1 W D D W L
11 (11) Omonia Aradippou 18 15 5 3 7 17:19 -2 W W W W W
12 (14) Ahironas 17 15 5 2 8 18:22 -4 L W W L W
13 (10) No team logo Omonia 29is Maiou 14 15 3 5 7 13:18 -5 L D D W D
14 (13) Ayia Napa 14 15 3 5 7 17:23 -6 W D W L L
15 (15) Olympiada Lympion 9 15 1 6 8 7:20 -13 D D L W L
16 (16) ASIL Lysi 8 15 1 5 9 14:24 -10 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Karmiotissa 33 15 10 3 2 31:10 +21 W W W W W
2 (4) Enosis 29 15 8 5 2 29:14 +15 W D D D D
3 (3) Akritas 28 15 8 4 3 24:14 +10 L D W W L
4 (1) Nea Salamis 27 15 8 3 4 24:13 +11 W W D L W
5 (10) No team logo Omonia 29is Maiou 22 15 6 4 5 18:15 +3 W L D L D
6 (5) Alki Oroklini 21 15 6 3 6 16:18 -2 L L W L L
7 (15) Olympiada Lympion 19 15 6 1 8 16:24 -8 L L L L L
8 (8) Xylotympou 18 15 4 6 5 17:18 -1 D D D D W
9 (9) Anagennisi Deryneia 18 15 5 3 7 15:21 -6 W L L W L
10 (6) Ermis 18 15 5 3 7 19:28 -9 L L L L D
11 (13) Ayia Napa 17 15 5 2 8 24:29 -5 W L D L W
12 (11) Omonia Aradippou 17 15 4 5 6 13:25 -12 L L W D D
13 (16) ASIL Lysi 15 15 4 3 8 14:23 -9 W D L L W
14 (7) Othellos 15 15 5 0 10 14:27 -13 L L L W L
15 (14) Ahironas 14 15 3 5 7 10:19 -9 L W L L D
16 (12) Onisilos 10 15 2 4 9 8:24 -16 L D L L L

2. Division 2021/2022 live scores, results and tables

In this section you can find Cyprus 2. Division 2021/2022 football live scores, results, tables and more. If you are looking for any other competition (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup or Supercup), fell free to check our main menu. At LiveFootball.info you can find football scores and results from all over the world.