3. Division
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 9 (Relegation Round)
16.0313:30
Geroskipou
Omonia Psevda
0
0
FT
Gameweek 9 (Promotion Round)
16.0313:30
APEA Akrotiríou
Iraklis Yerolakkou
1
0
FT
Gameweek 9 (Relegation Round)
16.0313:30
Kouris Erimi
Ethnikos Assias
2
4
FT
16.0313:30
ASPIS Pylas
Olympiada Lympion
2
0
FT
16.0313:30
AEP Polemidion
APEP
2
0
FT
Gameweek 9 (Promotion Round)
16.0313:30
Ormideia
Kedros Agia Marina
0
0
FT
16.0313:30
Halkanoras
Anagennisi Deryneia
0
1
FT
Upcoming matches
Gameweek 10 (Promotion Round)
23.0313:30
Iraklis Yerolakkou
Halkanoras
Preview
23.0313:30
Anagennisi Deryneia
Ormideia
Preview
23.0313:30
Kedros Agia Marina
AS Spartakos Kitiou
Preview
23.0313:30
Ethnikos Latsion
APEA Akrotiríou
Preview
Gameweek 10 (Relegation Round)
23.0313:30
APEP
Geroskipou
Preview
23.0313:30
Omonia Psevda
Kouris Erimi
Preview
23.0313:30
Olympiada Lympion
AEP Polemidion
Preview
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Anagennisi Deryneia | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 23:11 | +12 | W W L W W |
2
|
Halkanoras | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 27:9 | +18 | D W L W W |
3
|
AS Spartakos Kitiou | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 24:9 | +15 | D W D W W |
4
|
Ormideia | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 22:19 | +3 | L W L L L |
5
|
APEA Akrotiríou | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 18:9 | +9 | W W W L D |
6
|
Ethnikos Latsion | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 24:16 | +8 | D L W W D |
7
|
Kedros Agia Marina | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 25:21 | +4 | L W D W W |
8
|
Iraklis Yerolakkou | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 21:17 | +4 | D L W L W |
9
|
Omonia Psevda | 21 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 15:22 | -7 | W L W L L |
10
|
Kouris Erimi | 19 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 22:16 | +6 | W W L D W |
11
|
Geroskipou | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 16:22 | -6 | L L L D L |
12
|
ASPIS Pylas | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 17:18 | -1 | L W W D D |
13
|
AEP Polemidion | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 16:30 | -14 | L L L L L |
14
|
Olympiada Lympion | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 10:29 | -19 | L L W L L |
15
|
APEP | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 13:27 | -14 | W L D W D |
16
|
Ethnikos Assias | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 13:31 | -18 | W L D D L |
Legends:
Promotion Group
Relegation Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Anagennisi Deryneia | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 13:4 | +9 | W W W W D |
2 (5) | APEA Akrotiríou | 18 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 | W W D D W |
3 (4) | Ormideia | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 13:6 | +7 | W L W W W |
4 (3) | AS Spartakos Kitiou | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 18:5 | +13 | W W W W D |
5 (9) | Omonia Psevda | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | W W L L W |
6 (7) | Kedros Agia Marina | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 16:13 | +3 | W W L D D |
7 (6) | Ethnikos Latsion | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 | D W L W D |
8 (10) | Kouris Erimi | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | W D D W L |
9 (14) | Olympiada Lympion | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 8:12 | -4 | L W L W D |
10 (2) | Halkanoras | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 | D L W D W |
11 (12) | ASPIS Pylas | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8:11 | -3 | W D W L L |
12 (8) | Iraklis Yerolakkou | 7 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7:11 | -4 | L L D L D |
13 (11) | Geroskipou | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4:10 | -6 | L L L L D |
14 (13) | AEP Polemidion | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10:16 | -6 | L L L L W |
15 (16) | Ethnikos Assias | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10:17 | -7 | W D L L L |
16 (15) | APEP | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8:12 | -4 | W D D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Halkanoras | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 21:4 | +17 | W W W W W |
2 (8) | Iraklis Yerolakkou | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14:6 | +8 | D W W W D |
3 (6) | Ethnikos Latsion | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14:10 | +4 | L W D W L |
4 (1) | Anagennisi Deryneia | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 10:7 | +3 | W L W L D |
5 (11) | Geroskipou | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 12:12 | 0 | L D D D W |
6 (3) | AS Spartakos Kitiou | 10 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | D D W D D |
7 (10) | Kouris Erimi | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 13:9 | +4 | W L W L D |
8 (12) | ASPIS Pylas | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | L W D L W |
9 (7) | Kedros Agia Marina | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 | L D W W D |
10 (4) | Ormideia | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9:13 | -4 | L L L D W |
11 (5) | APEA Akrotiríou | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6:6 | 0 | W L D W L |
12 (9) | Omonia Psevda | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6:15 | -9 | L L W W L |
13 (13) | AEP Polemidion | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6:14 | -8 | L L L W D |
14 (15) | APEP | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5:15 | -10 | L W L L L |
15 (16) | Ethnikos Assias | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3:14 | -11 | L D L L L |
16 (14) | Olympiada Lympion | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2:17 | -15 | L L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AEP Polemidion | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 13:10 | +3 | W W W D W |
2
|
Kouris Erimi | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13:9 | +4 | L D L W W |
3
|
ASPIS Pylas | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10:7 | +3 | W L D L D |
4
|
Ethnikos Assias | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11:9 | +2 | W D D L L |
5
|
Omonia Psevda | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11:10 | +1 | D W D L L |
6
|
Olympiada Lympion | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 7:10 | -3 | L D W W W |
7
|
APEP | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 6:12 | -6 | L L D W L |
8
|
Geroskipou | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3:7 | -4 | D D L D D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | AEP Polemidion | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11:3 | +8 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | ASPIS Pylas | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W D D W W |
3 (2) | Kouris Erimi | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | L W W W D |
4 (7) | APEP | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 | L W W W |
5 (5) | Omonia Psevda | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | L W W W |
6 (4) | Ethnikos Assias | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | D D W W |
7 (6) | Olympiada Lympion | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | D W W L |
8 (8) | Geroskipou | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | D D L W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Ethnikos Assias | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:6 | 0 | W L L L W |
2 (5) | Omonia Psevda | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | D W D L L |
3 (2) | Kouris Erimi | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | D L W L |
4 (6) | Olympiada Lympion | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | L W L L D |
5 (3) | ASPIS Pylas | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | L L L W |
6 (8) | Geroskipou | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | D L D L |
7 (1) | AEP Polemidion | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | D L L L |
8 (7) | APEP | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0:10 | -10 | L D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Halkanoras | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 11:5 | +6 | L L W W W |
2
|
APEA Akrotiríou | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 15:6 | +9 | W L W L W |
3
|
Anagennisi Deryneia | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 16:12 | +4 | W W D D L |
4
|
AS Spartakos Kitiou | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 11:6 | +5 | L W D W L |
5
|
Ethnikos Latsion | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 17:17 | 0 | W W L D L |
6
|
Kedros Agia Marina | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | D W D D W |
7
|
Iraklis Yerolakkou | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5:11 | -6 | L L D D W |
8
|
Ormideia | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6:21 | -15 | D L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | APEA Akrotiríou | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14:5 | +9 | W L W W W |
2 (1) | Halkanoras | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5:1 | +4 | L W W W W |
3 (3) | Anagennisi Deryneia | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 9:8 | +1 | D D D W |
4 (4) | AS Spartakos Kitiou | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:2 | +1 | L D L W D |
5 (6) | Kedros Agia Marina | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | W D L D |
6 (5) | Ethnikos Latsion | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | W L L L |
7 (7) | Iraklis Yerolakkou | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | L D L D |
8 (8) | Ormideia | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:8 | -5 | D L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | AS Spartakos Kitiou | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 | W W D W |
2 (3) | Anagennisi Deryneia | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | W W D L W |
3 (5) | Ethnikos Latsion | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:8 | +1 | W D W L W |
4 (1) | Halkanoras | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | L W W D |
5 (2) | APEA Akrotiríou | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | L W D D |
6 (6) | Kedros Agia Marina | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | D D W L L |
7 (7) | Iraklis Yerolakkou | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 | L D W L L |
8 (8) | Ormideia | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:13 | -10 | L L L D |