3. Division
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 30 (Regular Season)
23.0413:00
Kouris Erimi
Ahironas
1
2
FT
23.0413:00
Alki Oroklini
Ethnikos Latsion
4
0
FT
23.0413:00
MEAP Nisou
Iraklis Yerolakkou
1
3
FT
23.0413:00
APEP
Amathous Agiou Tychona
5
0
FT
23.0413:00
Digenis Morphou
Ethnikos Assias
1
2
FT
23.0413:00
Akritas
Xylotympou
6
1
FT
23.0413:00
Halkanoras
Ormideia
4
1
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Akritas | 67 | 30 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 72:21 | +51 | W D W W W |
2
|
Alki Oroklini | 67 | 30 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 62:25 | +37 | W W W W W |
3
|
Ethnikos Assias | 57 | 30 | 18 | 3 | 9 | 64:34 | +30 | W L W W W |
4
|
MEAP Nisou | 50 | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 51:33 | +18 | L W L L W |
5
|
Ahironas | 49 | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 44:36 | +8 | W W W L L |
6
|
Halkanoras | 47 | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 44:34 | +10 | W L L L D |
7
|
Xylotympou | 44 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 36:43 | -7 | L W L D L |
8
|
Digenis Ypsonas | 39 | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 31:38 | -7 | L W L L L |
9
|
Iraklis Yerolakkou | 38 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 39:41 | -2 | W W D D L |
10
|
Olympiada Lympion | 38 | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 38:48 | -10 | W L L W L |
11
|
Ormideia | 34 | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 37:50 | -13 | L D W L W |
12
|
Digenis Morphou | 34 | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 44:59 | -15 | L L L W W |
13
|
Ethnikos Latsion | 33 | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 24:39 | -15 | L W W D W |
14
|
APEP | 33 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 38:55 | -17 | W L L D L |
15
|
Kouris Erimi | 20 | 30 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 27:53 | -26 | L L W L D |
16
|
Amathous Agiou Tychona | 17 | 30 | 2 | 11 | 17 | 26:68 | -42 | L L D W L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Akritas | 45 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 56:7 | +49 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Alki Oroklini | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 32:10 | +22 | W W W W W |
3 (7) | Xylotympou | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 23:14 | +9 | W D W W D |
4 (4) | MEAP Nisou | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 32:16 | +16 | L L W L W |
5 (6) | Halkanoras | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 27:13 | +14 | W L D D L |
6 (3) | Ethnikos Assias | 28 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 32:16 | +16 | L W W W W |
7 (10) | Olympiada Lympion | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 23:18 | +5 | W W W W D |
8 (5) | Ahironas | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 21:16 | +5 | W L L D W |
9 (8) | Digenis Ypsonas | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 14:14 | 0 | W L L D D |
10 (14) | APEP | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 20:20 | 0 | W L L D L |
11 (9) | Iraklis Yerolakkou | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 16:17 | -1 | W D L L L |
12 (13) | Ethnikos Latsion | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 13:15 | -2 | W D D L W |
13 (11) | Ormideia | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 24:27 | -3 | D L D W L |
14 (12) | Digenis Morphou | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 22:29 | -7 | L L W L L |
15 (16) | Amathous Agiou Tychona | 12 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 17:34 | -17 | L W L D D |
16 (15) | Kouris Erimi | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 16:23 | -7 | L W D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Alki Oroklini | 31 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 30:15 | +15 | W W W D W |
2 (3) | Ethnikos Assias | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 32:18 | +14 | W W W W W |
3 (5) | Ahironas | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 23:20 | +3 | W W L D W |
4 (1) | Akritas | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 16:14 | +2 | D W D W L |
5 (4) | MEAP Nisou | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 19:17 | +2 | W L D D W |
6 (9) | Iraklis Yerolakkou | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 23:24 | -1 | W D L D D |
7 (12) | Digenis Morphou | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 22:30 | -8 | L W L L W |
8 (11) | Ormideia | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 13:23 | -10 | L W W W L |
9 (6) | Halkanoras | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 17:21 | -4 | L L D W W |
10 (8) | Digenis Ypsonas | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 17:24 | -7 | L L L W D |
11 (13) | Ethnikos Latsion | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 11:24 | -13 | L W W L D |
12 (7) | Xylotympou | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 13:29 | -16 | L L L D L |
13 (10) | Olympiada Lympion | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 15:30 | -15 | L L L L L |
14 (14) | APEP | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 18:35 | -17 | L D W L L |
15 (15) | Kouris Erimi | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 11:30 | -19 | L L D L D |
16 (16) | Amathous Agiou Tychona | 5 | 15 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 9:34 | -25 | L D L L L |