U19 League
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 26 (Regular Season)
04.0513:00
AC Omonia Nicosia Under 19
AEK Larnaca Under 19
3
0
FT
04.0513:00
AEL Limassol Under 19
Anorthosis Famagusta FC Under 19
1
1
FT
04.0513:00
Enosis Neon Paralimni Under 19
Aris FC Limassol Under 19
2
4
FT
04.0513:00
Apollon Limassol Under 19
APOEL Under 19
0
4
FT
04.0513:00
Nea Salamis Famagusta Under 19
EN THOI Lakatamia Under 19
3
3
FT
04.0513:00
Olympiakos Nicosia FC Under 19
Pafos FC Under 19
1
3
FT
04.0513:00
Ethnikos Achna FC Under 19
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia Under 19
2
0
FT
Gameweek 25 (Regular Season)
24.0413:00
Pafos FC Under 19
AC Omonia Nicosia Under 19
1
1
FT
20.0413:00
EN THOI Lakatamia Under 19
Olympiakos Nicosia FC Under 19
0
4
FT
Gameweek 25 (Regular Season)
20.0413:00
Anorthosis Famagusta FC Under 19
Apollon Limassol Under 19
3
1
FT
Gameweek 25 (Regular Season)
20.0413:00
APOEL Under 19
Nea Salamis Famagusta Under 19
4
0
FT
20.0413:00
AEK Larnaca Under 19
Enosis Neon Paralimni Under 19
1
0
FT
20.0413:00
Aris FC Limassol Under 19
Ethnikos Achna FC Under 19
2
0
FT
20.0408:00
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia Under 19
AEL Limassol Under 19
1
1
FT
Gameweek 24 (Regular Season)
13.0413:00
Ethnikos Achna FC Under 19
AEK Larnaca Under 19
0
1
FT
13.0413:00
AC Omonia Nicosia Under 19
Enosis Neon Paralimni Under 19
4
1
FT
13.0413:00
AEL Limassol Under 19
Aris FC Limassol Under 19
4
2
FT
13.0413:00
Nea Salamis Famagusta Under 19
Anorthosis Famagusta FC Under 19
0
4
FT
13.0413:00
Pafos FC Under 19
EN THOI Lakatamia Under 19
13
0
FT
13.0409:00
Apollon Limassol Under 19
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia Under 19
0
0
FT
13.0408:00
Olympiakos Nicosia FC Under 19
APOEL Under 19
1
2
FT
Gameweek 23 (Regular Season)
06.0412:30
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia Under 19
Nea Salamis Famagusta Under 19
1
1
FT
06.0412:30
APOEL Under 19
Pafos FC Under 19
6
2
FT
06.0412:30
Anorthosis Famagusta FC Under 19
Olympiakos Nicosia FC Under 19
2
2
FT
06.0412:30
EN THOI Lakatamia Under 19
AC Omonia Nicosia Under 19
0
1
FT
06.0412:30
AEK Larnaca Under 19
AEL Limassol Under 19
1
3
FT
06.0412:30
Aris FC Limassol Under 19
Apollon Limassol Under 19
0
1
FT
06.0412:30
Enosis Neon Paralimni Under 19
Ethnikos Achna FC Under 19
2
4
FT
Gameweek 22 (Regular Season)
03.0412:30
Olympiakos Nicosia FC Under 19
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia Under 19
3
3
FT
03.0412:30
EN THOI Lakatamia Under 19
APOEL Under 19
0
5
FT
30.0313:30
AC Omonia Nicosia Under 19
Ethnikos Achna FC Under 19
1
1
FT
30.0313:30
Nea Salamis Famagusta Under 19
Aris FC Limassol Under 19
3
2
FT
30.0313:30
Pafos FC Under 19
Anorthosis Famagusta FC Under 19
1
1
FT
30.0313:30
AEL Limassol Under 19
Enosis Neon Paralimni Under 19
3
4
FT
30.0309:00
Apollon Limassol Under 19
AEK Larnaca Under 19
1
1
FT
Gameweek 21 (Regular Season)
16.0313:30
APOEL Under 19
AC Omonia Nicosia Under 19
4
3
FT
16.0313:30
Anorthosis Famagusta FC Under 19
EN THOI Lakatamia Under 19
3
0
FT
16.0313:30
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia Under 19
Pafos FC Under 19
0
3
FT
16.0313:30
Enosis Neon Paralimni Under 19
Apollon Limassol Under 19
2
1
FT
16.0313:30
AEK Larnaca Under 19
Nea Salamis Famagusta Under 19
1
1
FT
16.0313:30
Ethnikos Achna FC Under 19
AEL Limassol Under 19
2
2
FT
16.0311:00
Aris FC Limassol Under 19
Olympiakos Nicosia FC Under 19
1
4
FT
Gameweek 18 (Regular Season)
13.0313:00
Nea Salamis Famagusta Under 19
AEL Limassol Under 19
2
2
FT
09.0313:00
Anorthosis Famagusta FC Under 19
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia Under 19
1
2
FT
Gameweek 20 (Regular Season)
02.0313:00
AC Omonia Nicosia Under 19
AEL Limassol Under 19
5
0
FT
02.0313:00
Nea Salamis Famagusta Under 19
Enosis Neon Paralimni Under 19
2
3
FT
02.0313:00
Olympiakos Nicosia FC Under 19
AEK Larnaca Under 19
2
0
FT
02.0313:00
Pafos FC Under 19
Aris FC Limassol Under 19
6
1
FT
02.0313:00
EN THOI Lakatamia Under 19
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia Under 19
0
7
FT
02.0313:00
APOEL Under 19
Anorthosis Famagusta FC Under 19
3
1
FT
02.0309:00
Apollon Limassol Under 19
Ethnikos Achna FC Under 19
0
0
FT
Gameweek 18 (Regular Season)
27.0213:00
EN THOI Lakatamia Under 19
AEK Larnaca Under 19
2
3
FT
Gameweek 19 (Regular Season)
23.0213:00
Aris FC Limassol Under 19
EN THOI Lakatamia Under 19
6
0
FT
23.0213:00
Anorthosis Famagusta FC Under 19
AC Omonia Nicosia Under 19
1
2
FT
23.0213:00
AEK Larnaca Under 19
Pafos FC Under 19
1
3
FT
23.0213:00
Enosis Neon Paralimni Under 19
Olympiakos Nicosia FC Under 19
2
0
FT
23.0213:00
AEL Limassol Under 19
Apollon Limassol Under 19
2
1
FT
23.0213:00
Ethnikos Achna FC Under 19
Nea Salamis Famagusta Under 19
2
4
FT
23.0209:00
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia Under 19
APOEL Under 19
5
1
FT
Gameweek 17 (Regular Season)
20.0213:00
Apollon Limassol Under 19
Nea Salamis Famagusta Under 19
2
0
FT
Gameweek 18 (Regular Season)
16.0213:00
Olympiakos Nicosia FC Under 19
Ethnikos Achna FC Under 19
1
1
FT
16.0213:00
AC Omonia Nicosia Under 19
Apollon Limassol Under 19
1
1
FT
16.0213:00
APOEL Under 19
Aris FC Limassol Under 19
8
1
FT
16.0212:00
Pafos FC Under 19
Enosis Neon Paralimni Under 19
3
2
FT
Gameweek 16 (Regular Season)
13.0213:00
AC Omonia Nicosia Under 19
Nea Salamis Famagusta Under 19
0
1
FT
Gameweek 17 (Regular Season)
13.0213:00
Aris FC Limassol Under 19
Anorthosis Famagusta FC Under 19
1
0
FT
09.0213:00
Enosis Neon Paralimni Under 19
EN THOI Lakatamia Under 19
2
3
FT
09.0213:00
AEK Larnaca Under 19
APOEL Under 19
2
4
FT
09.0213:00
Ethnikos Achna FC Under 19
Pafos FC Under 19
0
3
FT
09.0213:00
AEL Limassol Under 19
Olympiakos Nicosia FC Under 19
4
3
FT
09.0209:00
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia Under 19
AC Omonia Nicosia Under 19
1
4
FT
Gameweek 16 (Regular Season)
02.0213:00
Pafos FC Under 19
AEL Limassol Under 19
3
1
FT
02.0213:00
EN THOI Lakatamia Under 19
Ethnikos Achna FC Under 19
1
1
FT
02.0213:00
APOEL Under 19
Enosis Neon Paralimni Under 19
3
2
FT
02.0213:00
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia Under 19
Aris FC Limassol Under 19
1
1
FT
02.0213:00
Anorthosis Famagusta FC Under 19
AEK Larnaca Under 19
1
0
FT
02.0211:00
Olympiakos Nicosia FC Under 19
Apollon Limassol Under 19
2
0
FT
Gameweek 15 (Regular Season)
26.0112:30
AEL Limassol Under 19
EN THOI Lakatamia Under 19
3
1
FT
26.0112:30
Enosis Neon Paralimni Under 19
Anorthosis Famagusta FC Under 19
2
0
FT
26.0112:30
Ethnikos Achna FC Under 19
APOEL Under 19
4
1
FT
26.0112:30
Apollon Limassol Under 19
Pafos FC Under 19
2
0
FT
26.0112:30
Nea Salamis Famagusta Under 19
Olympiakos Nicosia FC Under 19
4
0
FT
26.0112:30
AEK Larnaca Under 19
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia Under 19
4
3
FT
26.0112:30
Aris FC Limassol Under 19
AC Omonia Nicosia Under 19
0
1
FT
Gameweek 12 (Regular Season)
23.0112:30
Nea Salamis Famagusta Under 19
APOEL Under 19
1
3
FT
23.0112:30
Enosis Neon Paralimni Under 19
AEK Larnaca Under 19
2
1
FT
Gameweek 14 (Regular Season)
19.0112:30
EN THOI Lakatamia Under 19
Apollon Limassol Under 19
1
1
FT
19.0112:30
Pafos FC Under 19
Nea Salamis Famagusta Under 19
2
0
FT
19.0112:30
AC Omonia Nicosia Under 19
Olympiakos Nicosia FC Under 19
2
3
FT
19.0112:30
Anorthosis Famagusta FC Under 19
Ethnikos Achna FC Under 19
1
0
FT
19.0112:30
APOEL Under 19
AEL Limassol Under 19
2
3
FT
19.0112:30
Aris FC Limassol Under 19
AEK Larnaca Under 19
0
4
FT
19.0112:30
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia Under 19
Enosis Neon Paralimni Under 19
3
1
FT
Gameweek 13 (Regular Season)
13.0112:30
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia Under 19
Ethnikos Achna FC Under 19
1
1
FT
12.0112:30
AEK Larnaca Under 19
AC Omonia Nicosia Under 19
1
1
FT
12.0112:30
Aris FC Limassol Under 19
Enosis Neon Paralimni Under 19
1
5
FT
12.0112:30
APOEL Under 19
Apollon Limassol Under 19
4
2
FT
12.0112:30
Anorthosis Famagusta FC Under 19
AEL Limassol Under 19
1
3
FT
12.0112:30
Pafos FC Under 19
Olympiakos Nicosia FC Under 19
0
1
FT
12.0112:30
EN THOI Lakatamia Under 19
Nea Salamis Famagusta Under 19
0
0
FT