U21 League
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 26 (Regular Season)
30.0312:30
APOEL Under 21
Halkanoras Under 21
3
2
FT
30.0312:30
Nea Salamis Under 21
AEL Limassol Under 21
3
3
FT
30.0312:30
Ayia Napa Under 21
Aris Under 21
3
2
FT
30.0312:30
Pafos Under 21
Omonia Aradippou Under 21
0
3
FT
30.0312:30
PAEEK Under 21
Omonia Nicosia Under 21
1
2
FT
30.0312:30
AEK Larnaca Under 21
Apollon Under 21
2
0
FT
30.0311:00
Anorthosis Under 21
Alki Under 21
3
1
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Apollon Under 21 | 58 | 26 | 19 | 1 | 6 | 69:34 | +35 | L W W W W |
2
|
Omonia Nicosia Under 21 | 55 | 26 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 60:29 | +31 | W W W W L |
3
|
Anorthosis Under 21 | 49 | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 66:35 | +31 | W L L L L |
4
|
Nea Salamis Under 21 | 47 | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 55:41 | +14 | D W W L W |
5
|
Aris Under 21 | 44 | 26 | 14 | 2 | 10 | 55:31 | +24 | L W L W L |
6
|
Alki Under 21 | 42 | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 53:39 | +14 | L W W W W |
7
|
AEL Limassol Under 21 | 42 | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 57:53 | +4 | D L L W W |
8
|
Halkanoras Under 21 | 37 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 48:49 | -1 | L W W W W |
9
|
APOEL Under 21 | 34 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 46:42 | +4 | W W L L L |
10
|
AEK Larnaca Under 21 | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 34:33 | +1 | W L L L W |
11
|
Ayia Napa Under 21 | 29 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 38:56 | -18 | W L L L D |
12
|
PAEEK Under 21 | 28 | 26 | 9 | 1 | 16 | 43:64 | -21 | L L W W D |
13
|
Omonia Aradippou Under 21 | 19 | 26 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 34:69 | -35 | W L W L L |
14
|
Pafos Under 21 | 1 | 26 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 15:98 | -83 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Champion
Relegation
Points corrections:
Pafos Under 21: -3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Apollon Under 21 | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 43:17 | +26 | W W W D W |
2 (3) | Anorthosis Under 21 | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 40:15 | +25 | W L L W D |
3 (7) | AEL Limassol Under 21 | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 32:21 | +11 | L W W W W |
4 (2) | Omonia Nicosia Under 21 | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 27:14 | +13 | W W W L L |
5 (5) | Aris Under 21 | 24 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 24:13 | +11 | W W W W W |
6 (6) | Alki Under 21 | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 30:21 | +9 | W W D W D |
7 (4) | Nea Salamis Under 21 | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 23:19 | +4 | D W W W D |
8 (8) | Halkanoras Under 21 | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 26:28 | -2 | W W W L W |
9 (9) | APOEL Under 21 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 26:19 | +7 | W L L L D |
10 (12) | PAEEK Under 21 | 18 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 24:28 | -4 | L W W W L |
11 (10) | AEK Larnaca Under 21 | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 14:13 | +1 | W L W W W |
12 (11) | Ayia Napa Under 21 | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 20:26 | -6 | W L D W L |
13 (13) | Omonia Aradippou Under 21 | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 17:36 | -19 | L L L L L |
14 (14) | Pafos Under 21 | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 12:45 | -33 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Omonia Nicosia Under 21 | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 33:15 | +18 | W W L W W |
2 (1) | Apollon Under 21 | 27 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 26:17 | +9 | L W W W L |
3 (4) | Nea Salamis Under 21 | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 32:22 | +10 | W L L L W |
4 (3) | Anorthosis Under 21 | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 26:20 | +6 | L L L W D |
5 (5) | Aris Under 21 | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 31:18 | +13 | L L L W W |
6 (6) | Alki Under 21 | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 23:18 | +5 | L W W L L |
7 (9) | APOEL Under 21 | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 20:23 | -3 | W L L L W |
8 (7) | AEL Limassol Under 21 | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 25:32 | -7 | D L L W W |
9 (8) | Halkanoras Under 21 | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 22:21 | +1 | L W D D D |
10 (10) | AEK Larnaca Under 21 | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 20:20 | 0 | L L W L D |
11 (11) | Ayia Napa Under 21 | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 18:30 | -12 | L L W L D |
12 (13) | Omonia Aradippou Under 21 | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 17:33 | -16 | W W L L L |
13 (12) | PAEEK Under 21 | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 19:36 | -17 | L W D L L |
14 (14) | Pafos Under 21 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3:53 | -50 | L L L L L |