1. Liga Women
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 18 (Regular Season)
22.0513:00
Slovácko
Hradec Králové
2
1
FT
21.0513:00
Sparta Praha
Teplice
15
0
FT
21.0512:30
Slavia Praha
Viktoria Plzeň
4
0
FT
21.0509:00
Pardubice
Baník Ostrava
2
2
FT
Gameweek 17 (Regular Season)
15.0513:15
Viktoria Plzeň
Sparta Praha
1
2
FT
15.0512:30
FC Zbrojovka Brno
Slovácko
2
3
FT
14.0508:30
Hradec Králové
Slavia Praha
0
3
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sparta Praha | 46 | 16 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 85:6 | +79 | W W W W W |
2
|
Slavia Praha | 43 | 16 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 74:7 | +67 | W W W W D |
3
|
Slovácko | 32 | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 42:24 | +18 | W W L L W |
4
|
Baník Ostrava | 23 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 21:38 | -17 | D W D W L |
5
|
Viktoria Plzeň | 17 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 22:30 | -8 | L L L D W |
6
|
Hradec Králové | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 20:39 | -19 | L L L D L |
7
|
FC Zbrojovka Brno | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 14:30 | -16 | L L L D W |
8
|
Pardubice | 14 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 18:51 | -33 | D W W D D |
9
|
Teplice | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 7:78 | -71 | L L L L L |
Legends:
UEFA Champions League
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sparta Praha | 24 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 56:0 | +56 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Slavia Praha | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 48:4 | +44 | W W D W W |
3 (3) | Slovácko | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 26:7 | +19 | W L W W W |
4 (4) | Baník Ostrava | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 13:14 | -1 | W W L L W |
5 (5) | Viktoria Plzeň | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13:11 | +2 | L D W D L |
6 (7) | FC Zbrojovka Brno | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10:13 | -3 | L L W W L |
7 (6) | Hradec Králové | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 12:17 | -5 | L D W D D |
8 (8) | Pardubice | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10:17 | -7 | D W D L W |
9 (9) | Teplice | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5:27 | -22 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sparta Praha | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 29:6 | +23 | W W D W W |
2 (2) | Slavia Praha | 21 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 26:3 | +23 | W W W W W |
3 (3) | Slovácko | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 16:17 | -1 | W L W D D |
4 (4) | Baník Ostrava | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8:24 | -16 | D D L L W |
5 (6) | Hradec Králové | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8:22 | -14 | L L L L L |
6 (7) | FC Zbrojovka Brno | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4:17 | -13 | L D W D L |
7 (8) | Pardubice | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8:34 | -26 | W D L L L |
8 (5) | Viktoria Plzeň | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 9:19 | -10 | L L W L L |
9 (9) | Teplice | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2:51 | -49 | L L L L L |