2. Liga Women
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 10 (Regular Season)
29.1013:00
Líšeň
Prague Raptors FC
1
0
FT
29.1009:30
Hradec Králové
FC Praha
1
3
FT
28.1012:00
Teplice
Sigma Olomouc
2
2
FT
28.1009:00
Sparta Praha II
Dukla Praha
4
1
FT
Gameweek 9 (Regular Season)
22.1015:00
Dukla Praha
Hradec Králové
0
1
FT
22.1009:00
FC Praha
Líšeň
3
1
FT
21.1012:30
Sigma Olomouc
Sparta Praha II
0
3
FT
Upcoming matches
Gameweek 11 (Regular Season)
23.0309:30
FC Praha
Dukla Praha
Preview
23.0312:00
Sigma Olomouc
Líšeň
Preview
23.0312:15
Prague Raptors FC
Hradec Králové
Preview
23.0314:00
Teplice
Sparta Praha II
Preview
Gameweek 12 (Regular Season)
30.0313:00
Sparta Praha II
FC Praha
Preview
30.0313:00
Líšeň
Teplice
Preview
30.0313:00
Dukla Praha
Prague Raptors FC
Preview
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sparta Praha II | 28 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 50:8 | +42 | W W W D W |
2
|
FC Praha | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 25:17 | +8 | W W W D W |
3
|
Líšeň | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 19:15 | +4 | W L L W L |
4
|
Sigma Olomouc | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 12:18 | -6 | D L D D L |
5
|
Hradec Králové | 12 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 19:24 | -5 | L W L L W |
6
|
Prague Raptors FC | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 13:16 | -3 | L W D D L |
7
|
Dukla Praha | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 15:30 | -15 | L L W D W |
8
|
Teplice | 3 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 9:34 | -25 | D L L D L |
Legends:
Championship Round
Relegation Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sparta Praha II | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 29:3 | +26 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | FC Praha | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12:13 | -1 | W W L W W |
3 (5) | Hradec Králové | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 15:10 | +5 | L W W W L |
4 (4) | Sigma Olomouc | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 | L D D W W |
5 (6) | Prague Raptors FC | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | W D W L L |
6 (3) | Líšeň | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | W L W D L |
7 (7) | Dukla Praha | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7:12 | -5 | L W L L L |
8 (8) | Teplice | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5:12 | -7 | D L D L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sparta Praha II | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 21:5 | +16 | W D W W W |
2 (2) | FC Praha | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13:4 | +9 | W W D W W |
3 (3) | Líšeň | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13:8 | +5 | L L W W W |
4 (4) | Sigma Olomouc | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:11 | -7 | D L D L W |
5 (7) | Dukla Praha | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:18 | -10 | L W D L L |
6 (5) | Hradec Králové | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:14 | -10 | W L L L L |
7 (6) | Prague Raptors FC | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 | L D L L D |
8 (8) | Teplice | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4:22 | -18 | L L L L L |