2. Liga Women
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 22 (MSLZ)
12.0615:00
FC Zbrojovka Brno II
DFC Slovan Ostrava II
3
0
FT
12.0612:30
FC Brumov
Valašské Meziříčí
1
1
FT
12.0612:00
Spartak Lubina
FC Hodonín
0
3
FT
12.0612:00
FK Holešovské Holky
1. FC Přerov
3
1
FT
11.0610:00
Ocmanice Zeny
Horní Heršpice
2
1
FT
11.0609:00
FC Vysocina Jihlava
1.FC Olomouc
3
0
FT
Gameweek 21 (MSLZ)
05.0614:30
FC Brumov
1.FC Olomouc
4
1
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Vysocina Jihlava | 56 | 22 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 59:12 | +47 | W W L W W |
2
|
FC Hodonín | 53 | 22 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 77:22 | +55 | W W W W W |
3
|
FC Zbrojovka Brno II | 48 | 22 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 69:25 | +44 | W W W W L |
4
|
FK Holešovské Holky | 43 | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 63:21 | +42 | W L W L W |
5
|
Ocmanice Zeny | 35 | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 37:34 | +3 | W L W L L |
6
|
1. FC Přerov | 32 | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 36:47 | -11 | L L W W L |
7
|
Valašské Meziříčí | 27 | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 33:48 | -15 | D W L W W |
8
|
DFC Slovan Ostrava II | 26 | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 34:59 | -25 | L W L L W |
9
|
Horní Heršpice | 21 | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 32:43 | -11 | L L W W L |
10
|
FC Brumov | 17 | 22 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 28:53 | -25 | D W L L W |
11
|
1.FC Olomouc | 13 | 22 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 27:80 | -53 | L L L L L |
12
|
Spartak Lubina | 10 | 22 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 16:67 | -51 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | FC Hodonín | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 48:10 | +38 | W W W W D |
2 (1) | FC Vysocina Jihlava | 27 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 34:8 | +26 | W L W W W |
3 (4) | FK Holešovské Holky | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 39:8 | +31 | W W L W W |
4 (3) | FC Zbrojovka Brno II | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 38:9 | +29 | W W L W L |
5 (6) | 1. FC Přerov | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 22:20 | +2 | L W W L W |
6 (5) | Ocmanice Zeny | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 20:15 | +5 | W W L W L |
7 (8) | DFC Slovan Ostrava II | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 21:21 | 0 | W L L W D |
8 (7) | Valašské Meziříčí | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 18:16 | +2 | W W L D W |
9 (10) | FC Brumov | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 17:23 | -6 | D W L L W |
10 (9) | Horní Heršpice | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 14:21 | -7 | L L L L W |
11 (11) | 1.FC Olomouc | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 16:31 | -15 | L L D L L |
12 (12) | Spartak Lubina | 9 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 12:30 | -18 | L L L W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC Vysocina Jihlava | 29 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 25:4 | +21 | W W W W D |
2 (2) | FC Hodonín | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 29:12 | +17 | W W W W W |
3 (3) | FC Zbrojovka Brno II | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 31:16 | +15 | W W L W D |
4 (4) | FK Holešovské Holky | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 24:13 | +11 | L W L W D |
5 (5) | Ocmanice Zeny | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17:19 | -2 | L L L W W |
6 (6) | 1. FC Přerov | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 14:27 | -13 | L W L W L |
7 (9) | Horní Heršpice | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 18:22 | -4 | L W W W D |
8 (7) | Valašské Meziříčí | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 15:32 | -17 | D L W D L |
9 (8) | DFC Slovan Ostrava II | 9 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 13:38 | -25 | L L W L L |
10 (10) | FC Brumov | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 11:30 | -19 | L W L W L |
11 (11) | 1.FC Olomouc | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 11:49 | -38 | L L L L L |
12 (12) | Spartak Lubina | 1 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4:37 | -33 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Slovan Liberec | 47 | 18 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 86:17 | +69 | D W W W W |
2
|
TJ Sokol Stará Lysá | 46 | 18 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 86:17 | +69 | D W W W W |
3
|
FK Rakovník | 35 | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 48:18 | +30 | W W W D W |
4
|
DFK Mladá Boleslav | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 47:34 | +13 | W W D W L |
5
|
FC Slavia Karlovy Vary | 29 | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 52:48 | +4 | W L L L L |
6
|
FK Krupka | 24 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 52:44 | +8 | L W L L L |
7
|
1.FK Příbram | 24 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 36:66 | -30 | L L L L W |
8
|
Postoloprty | 10 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 33:91 | -58 | L L D W W |
9
|
SK Malá Skála | 10 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 41:104 | -63 | L L W L L |
10
|
TJ Meteor Hradistko | 5 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 21:63 | -42 | W L L D L |
Legends:
Promotion
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Slovan Liberec | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 51:9 | +42 | D W W W W |
2 (2) | TJ Sokol Stará Lysá | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 44:7 | +37 | W W W W W |
3 (3) | FK Rakovník | 21 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 24:6 | +18 | W W W W L |
4 (4) | DFK Mladá Boleslav | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 29:17 | +12 | W W L L W |
5 (6) | FK Krupka | 15 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 27:22 | +5 | W L W W W |
6 (7) | 1.FK Příbram | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 20:24 | -4 | L L W W W |
7 (5) | FC Slavia Karlovy Vary | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 21:22 | -1 | L L W W L |
8 (9) | SK Malá Skála | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 20:56 | -36 | L W L L L |
9 (8) | Postoloprty | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 17:47 | -30 | L D W L L |
10 (10) | TJ Meteor Hradistko | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 12:27 | -15 | L D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Slovan Liberec | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 35:8 | +27 | W W W L W |
2 (2) | TJ Sokol Stará Lysá | 21 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 42:10 | +32 | D W W W W |
3 (5) | FC Slavia Karlovy Vary | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 31:26 | +5 | W L L W W |
4 (3) | FK Rakovník | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 24:12 | +12 | W D W W L |
5 (4) | DFK Mladá Boleslav | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 18:17 | +1 | W D L L W |
6 (7) | 1.FK Příbram | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 16:42 | -26 | L L L W L |
7 (6) | FK Krupka | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 25:22 | +3 | L L L L W |
8 (8) | Postoloprty | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 16:44 | -28 | L W L L W |
9 (10) | TJ Meteor Hradistko | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 9:36 | -27 | W L L L L |
10 (9) | SK Malá Skála | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 21:48 | -27 | L L L L L |