2. Liga Women
0
100%
Results
Championship - Finals
07.0609:00
Slovan Liberec
FC Zbrojovka Brno
3
2
FT
04.0609:00
FC Zbrojovka Brno
Slovan Liberec
1
2
FT
Gameweek 22 (MSLZ)
01.0614:30
1.FC Olomouc
Horní Heršpice
3
1
FT
Gameweek 22 (ČŽFL)
01.0612:00
Mělník
Dukla Praha
0
13
FT
01.0609:00
FK Krupka
Čáslav
1
6
FT
Gameweek 22 (MSLZ)
01.0608:30
FC Zbrojovka Brno
FC Hodonín
0
1
FT
Gameweek 22 (ČŽFL)
31.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
FC Slavia Karlovy Vary
Minerva
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Slovan Liberec | 55 | 20 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 125:16 | +109 | W W W W D |
2
|
Dukla Praha | 51 | 20 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 125:13 | +112 | W L W W W |
3
|
TJ Sokol Stará Lysá | 48 | 20 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 90:26 | +64 | W W W L D |
4
|
FK Rakovník | 41 | 20 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 95:31 | +64 | W W L L W |
5
|
Čáslav | 34 | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 74:37 | +37 | W W L W W |
6
|
FC Slavia Karlovy Vary | 24 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 38:62 | -24 | L W W L L |
7
|
FK Jablonec | 24 | 20 | 8 | 0 | 12 | 25:64 | -39 | L W L W W |
8
|
FK Krupka | 19 | 20 | 6 | 1 | 13 | 50:80 | -30 | L W W L L |
9
|
Ústí nad Labem | 15 | 20 | 5 | 0 | 15 | 26:118 | -92 | L L L L W |
10
|
Mělník | 9 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 17:100 | -83 | L L L L L |
11
|
Teplice | 3 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 9:127 | -118 | L L L L L |
12
|
Minerva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Champion Play-off
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Dukla Praha | 27 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 62:7 | +55 | L W W W W |
2 (1) | Slovan Liberec | 27 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 57:8 | +49 | W W W W W |
3 (3) | TJ Sokol Stará Lysá | 26 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 51:12 | +39 | W W D W D |
4 (4) | FK Rakovník | 24 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 51:13 | +38 | W L W W W |
5 (5) | Čáslav | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 42:20 | +22 | W W L D D |
6 (7) | FK Jablonec | 18 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 18:35 | -17 | W W W W L |
7 (6) | FC Slavia Karlovy Vary | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 25:28 | -3 | W L D W W |
8 (8) | FK Krupka | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 18:40 | -22 | L W L L L |
9 (9) | Ústí nad Labem | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 18:54 | -36 | L L L W W |
10 (10) | Mělník | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 9:41 | -32 | L L L L L |
11 (11) | Teplice | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 6:59 | -53 | L L L L L |
12 (12) | Minerva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Slovan Liberec | 28 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 68:8 | +60 | W W D W W |
2 (2) | Dukla Praha | 24 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 63:6 | +57 | W W W W W |
3 (3) | TJ Sokol Stará Lysá | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 39:14 | +25 | W L L W W |
4 (4) | FK Rakovník | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 44:18 | +26 | W L W D D |
5 (5) | Čáslav | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 32:17 | +15 | W L W L D |
6 (8) | FK Krupka | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 32:40 | -8 | W L L L W |
7 (6) | FC Slavia Karlovy Vary | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 13:34 | -21 | L W L L W |
8 (7) | FK Jablonec | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 7:29 | -22 | L L L L L |
9 (9) | Ústí nad Labem | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 8:64 | -56 | L L W W L |
10 (10) | Mělník | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 8:59 | -51 | L L W L L |
11 (11) | Teplice | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3:68 | -65 | L L L L L |
12 (12) | Minerva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Zbrojovka Brno | 40 | 18 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 49:10 | +39 | L L W W D |
2
|
Horní Heršpice | 31 | 18 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 34:27 | +7 | L W W W D |
3
|
FC Hodonín | 23 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 27:42 | -15 | W L L L D |
4
|
1.FC Olomouc | 11 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 25:56 | -31 | W W L L D |
Legends:
Champion Play-off